Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2019 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  10 March - 17 March

Edition: 77 (1207.5 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 March / 25.50 kilometer / Start: 13:18 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner:30:26:00 YATES Simon
Race leader:17:23:00 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. YATES Simon MTS 30:26:00
2. POLITT Nils TKA 00:07:00
3. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:11:00
4. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:15:00
5. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:15:00
6. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:15:00
7. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:15:00
8. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:27:00
9. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:30:00
10. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:30:00
11. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:39:00
12. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:43:00
13. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:44:00
14. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:44:00
15. BAUER Jack MTS 00:45:00
16. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:49:00
17. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:53:00
18. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:57:00
19. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:58:00
20. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 01:01:00
21. TURGIS Anthony TDE 01:03:00
22. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 01:05:00
23. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01:07:00
24. HAIG Jack MTS 01:07:00
25. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 01:09:00
26. MOLARD Rudy GFC 01:12:00
27. DAVIES Scott TDD 01:13:00
28. BARDET Romain ALM 01:15:00
29. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 01:19:00
30. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 01:21:00
31. GAUDIN Damien TDE 01:21:00
32. SENECHAL Florian DQT 01:22:00
33. LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel AST 01:23:00
34. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 01:24:00
35. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 01:26:00
36. HOULE Hugo AST 01:27:00
37. THEUNS Edward TFS 01:27:00
38. BARTA William CPT 01:30:00
39. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 01:30:00
40. BENNETT George TJV 01:31:00
41. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 01:32:00
42. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 01:33:00
43. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 01:34:00
44. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 01:37:00
44. DEGENKOLB John TFS 01:37:00
46. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 01:38:00
47. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 01:40:00
48. MONFORT Maxime LTS 01:41:00
49. PICHON Laurent PCB 01:42:00
50. KONRAD Patrick BOH 01:43:00
51. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 01:43:00
52. PETIT Adrien TDE 01:43:00
53. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 01:48:00
54. KIRSCH Alex TFS 01:52:00
55. ULISSI Diego UAD 01:58:00
56. NAESEN Oliver ALM 01:59:00
56. GILBERT Philippe DQT 01:59:00
58. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 02:00:00
59. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 02:02:00
60. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 02:06:00
61. FRANK Mathias ALM 02:06:00
62. MARCATO Marco UAD 02:07:00
63. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 02:07:00
64. BERNARD Julien TFS 02:10:00
65. VERMOTE Julien TDD 02:12:00
66. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 02:15:00
67. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 02:15:00
68. DE VREESE Laurens AST 02:17:00
69. FINETTO Mauro DMP 02:18:00
70. ERVITI Imanol MOV 02:20:00
71. EDET Nicolas COF 02:21:00
72. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 02:21:00
73. DE KORT Koen TFS 02:23:00
74. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 02:24:00
75. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 02:24:00
76. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 02:24:00
77. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 02:25:00
78. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ CPT 02:26:00
79. VICHOT Arthur VCB 02:28:00
80. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 02:29:00
81. PACHER Quentin VCB 02:29:00
82. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 02:33:00
83. KOREN Kristjan TBM 02:33:00
84. COQUARD Bryan VCB 02:35:00
85. LAPORTE Christophe COF 02:37:00
86. KEISSE Iljo DQT 02:40:00
87. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 02:42:00
88. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 02:42:00
89. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 02:44:00
90. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 02:45:00
91. HANSEN Adam LTS 02:46:00
92. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 02:47:00
93. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 02:47:00
94. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 02:47:00
95. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 02:48:00
96. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 02:49:00
97. COMBAUD Romain DMP 02:52:00
98. LE GAC Olivier GFC 02:56:00
99. KLUGE Roger LTS 02:59:00
100. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 02:59:00
101. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 03:00:00
102. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 03:00:00
103. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 03:02:00
104. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:06:00
105. EWAN Caleb LTS 03:06:00
106. MCLAY Daniel EF1 03:06:00
107. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 03:08:00
108. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:08:00
109. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 03:08:00
110. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 03:13:00
111. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 03:14:00
112. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 03:15:00
113. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 03:16:00
114. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 03:23:00
115. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03:23:00
116. EL FARES Julien DMP 03:24:00
117. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 03:27:00
118. GESBERT Elie PCB 03:27:00
119. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 03:28:00
120. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 03:29:00
121. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 03:29:00
122. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 03:31:00
123. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 03:32:00
124. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 03:32:00
125. REZA KÚvin VCB 03:33:00
126. HALLER Marco TKA 03:34:00
127. MAES Nikolas LTS 03:35:00
128. MEZGEC Luka MTS 03:36:00
129. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 03:37:00
130. CURVERS Roy SUN 03:38:00
131. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:38:00
132. HANSEN Jesper COF 03:38:00
133. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 03:44:00
134. ROWE Luke INS 03:46:00
135. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 03:51:00
136. EISEL Bernhard TDD 03:51:00
137. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 03:51:00
138. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 03:51:00
139. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 03:57:00
140. SPILAK Simon TKA 03:57:00
141. CICCONE Giulio TFS 04:04:00
142. M▄LLER Patrick VCB 04:06:00
143. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 04:07:00
144. SABATINI Fabio DQT 04:09:00
145. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 04:15:00
146. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 04:31:00
147. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 04:49:00
148. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 04:49:00
149. WELTEN Bram PCB 04:52:00








--- advertisement ---