Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2019 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  10 March - 17 March

Edition: 77 (1207.5 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Peynier - Brignoles
15 March / 176.50 kilometer / Start: 12:15 / Finish: 16:25
Stagewinner:04:12:35 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:21:35:36 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Parcours:Hill stage

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 04:12:35
2. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
3. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
4. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
5. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:00
6. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
7. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:00
8. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
9. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
10. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:00
11. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:00
12. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:00
13. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:00
14. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
15. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
16. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:00:00
17. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
18. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
19. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:00
20. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
21. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:00
22. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
23. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
24. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:00:00
25. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
26. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:00:00
27. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
28. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
29. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
30. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:00:00
31. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:00
32. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
33. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
34. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:00:00
35. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:00
36. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:00
37. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:00:00
38. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:00
39. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:00:00
40. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:00
41. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:00:00
42. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:20
43. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:22
44. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:00:35
45. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:00:35
46. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:42
47. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:42
48. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:42
49. REZA KÚvin VCB 00:00:42
50. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:52
51. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:01:03
52. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:01:11
53. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:01:11
54. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:01:15
55. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan SKY 00:02:28
56. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:02:34
57. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:03:08
58. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:03:08
59. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:03:28
60. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:05:41
61. DAVIES Scott TDD 00:05:41
62. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:05:41
63. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:05:41
64. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:05:41
65. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:05:41
66. LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel AST 00:05:41
67. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:05:41
68. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:05:41
69. SABATINI Fabio DQT 00:05:41
70. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:05:41
71. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:05:41
72. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 00:05:41
73. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:05:41
74. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:05:41
75. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:05:41
76. POLITT Nils TKA 00:05:41
77. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:05:41
78. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:05:41
79. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:05:41
80. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:05:41
81. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:05:41
82. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:05:41
83. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:05:41
84. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:05:41
85. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:05:41
86. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro SKY 00:05:41
87. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:05:41
88. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:05:41
89. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:05:41
90. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 00:05:41
91. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:05:41
92. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:05:41
93. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:05:41
94. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:05:41
95. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:05:41
96. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:05:41
97. HALLER Marco TKA 00:05:41
98. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:05:41
99. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:05:41
100. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:05:41
101. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:05:41
102. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:05:41
103. YATES Simon MTS 00:07:57
104. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:07:57
105. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:07:57
106. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:07:57
107. M▄LLER Patrick VCB 00:07:57
108. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:07:57
109. EDET Nicolas COF 00:07:57
110. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:07:57
111. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:07:57
112. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:07:57
113. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:07:57
114. MCLAY Daniel EF1 00:07:57
115. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:07:57
116. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:07:57
117. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 00:07:57
118. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:10:36
119. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:10:36
120. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:10:38
121. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:10:38
122. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:10:38
123. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:10:38
124. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:10:38
125. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:10:38
126. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 00:10:38
127. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:10:38
128. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:10:38
129. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:10:38
130. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:10:38
131. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:10:38
132. BARTA William CPT 00:10:38
133. VICHOT Arthur VCB 00:10:38
134. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:10:38
135. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:10:38
136. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:10:38
137. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:10:38
138. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 00:10:38
139. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:10:38
140. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:10:38
141. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:10:38
142. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:10:38

7 Abandoned
7. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV DNF
87. ULISSI Diego UAD DNF
114. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT DNF
152. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 DNF
167. VERVAEKE Louis SUN DNF
182. BAK Lars Ytting TDD DNF
197. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ CPT DNF








--- advertisement ---