Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2019 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  10 March - 17 March

Edition: 77 (1207.5 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 8 > Nice - Nice
17 March / 110.00 kilometer / Start: 14:05 / Finish: 16:45
Stagewinner:02:41:10 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
Race leader:29:17:02 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
Parcours:Mountain stage

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 02:41:10
2. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:18
3. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:18
4. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:00:18
5. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:18
6. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:18
7. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:18
8. YATES Simon MTS 00:00:20
9. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:00:20
10. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:22
11. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:00:26
12. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:26
13. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:26
14. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:26
15. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:26
16. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:26
17. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:26
18. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:26
19. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:26
20. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:01:17
21. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:01:23
22. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:01:41
23. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:01:43
24. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:01:45
25. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:01:55
26. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:01:57
27. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro SKY 00:02:41
28. EDET Nicolas COF 00:04:05
29. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 00:04:05
30. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:04:05
31. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:04:05
32. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:04:40
33. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:06:00
34. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:06:00
35. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:06:00
36. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:06:00
37. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:06:00
38. HOULE Hugo AST 00:06:00
39. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:06:00
40. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:06:00
41. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:06:00
42. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:06:00
43. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:06:00
44. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 00:06:00
45. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:07:32
46. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:08:38
47. LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel AST 00:08:38
48. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:08:38
49. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:08:38
50. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 00:09:15
51. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:09:15
52. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:10:30
53. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:10:30
54. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:10:30
55. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan SKY 00:10:30
56. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:11:01
57. POLITT Nils TKA 00:12:02
58. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:12:02
59. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:12:02
60. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:12:02
61. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:12:02
62. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:12:02
63. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:12:02
64. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:12:02
65. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:12:02
66. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:12:02
67. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:12:02
68. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:12:02
69. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:12:02
70. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:12:02
71. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:12:02
72. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:12:02
73. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:14:12
74. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:14:12
75. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:14:46
76. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:16:40
77. HALLER Marco TKA 00:16:40
78. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:16:40
79. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:16:40
80. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:16:40
81. SABATINI Fabio DQT 00:16:40
82. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:16:40
83. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:16:40
84. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:16:40
85. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:16:40
86. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:16:40
87. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:16:40
88. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:16:40
89. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:16:40
90. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:16:40
91. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:16:40
92. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:16:40
93. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:16:40
94. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:16:40
95. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:16:40
96. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:16:40
97. M▄LLER Patrick VCB 00:16:40
98. BARTA William CPT 00:16:40
99. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:16:40
100. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:16:40
101. DAVIES Scott TDD 00:16:40
102. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:16:40
103. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:16:40
104. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:16:40
105. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:16:40
106. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:16:40
107. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:16:40
108. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:16:40
109. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:16:40
110. ROWE Luke SKY 00:16:40
111. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:16:40
112. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:16:40
113. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:16:40
114. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:16:40
115. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 00:16:40
116. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:16:40
117. BAUER Jack MTS 00:18:39
118. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:21:58

15 Abandoned
15. MEZGEC Luka MTS DNF
35. KLUGE Roger LTS DNF
53. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH DNF
55. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH DNF
57. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH DNF
65. GALLOPIN Tony ALM DNS
84. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD DNS
117. SENECHAL Florian DQT DNF
147. WYNANTS Maarten TJV DNF
155. MCLAY Daniel EF1 DNS
163. CURVERS Roy SUN DNF
171. LAPORTE Christophe COF DNS
203. GAUDIN Damien TDE DNF
216. REZA KÚvin VCB DNF
226. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP DNF








--- advertisement ---