Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2018 (2.2U)
(Giro Ciclistico d´Italia)
Italy  /  7 June - 16 June

Edition: 42 (1206.9 Km)
Winner: VLASOV Aleksander

2017    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







12 June / 127.80 kilometer
Stage results
1. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto UCOL 03:36:47
2. WILLIAMS Stephen SEG 03:36:52
3. NATAROV Yuriy TSE 03:36:57
4. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UCOL 03:37:08
5. ALMEIDA João HBA 03:37:13
6. CHERKASOV Nikolay URUS 03:37:13
7. VLASOV Aleksander URUS 03:37:13
8. STANNARD Robert MBE 03:37:17
9. PRONSKIY Vadim TSE 03:37:17
10. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro UCOL 03:37:17
11. RIES Michel PLK 03:37:21
12. DONOVAN Mark WGN 03:37:23
13. BARTA William HBA 03:37:25
14. SÁENZ Nicolás 03:37:38
15. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel UCOL 03:37:40
16. CAIATI Aldo 03:37:41
17. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed TSE 03:37:45
18. MOREY Drew MBE 03:37:51
19. COVILI Luca 03:37:51
20. COVI Alessandro 03:37:51
21. WILDAUER Markus TIR 03:38:03
22. DE BOD Stefan DDC 03:38:03
23. JENNER Samuel MBE 03:38:11
24. BELLIA Matteo 03:38:15
25. PARRA José Félix 03:38:22
26. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone 03:38:22
27. GIURIATO Alberto 03:38:26
28. SCHINNAGEL Johannes TIR 03:38:32
29. MAAS Jan SEG 03:38:39
30. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés UCOL 03:38:44
31. BENNETT Sean HBA 03:39:32
32. BJERG Mikkel HBA 03:39:48
33. PUGI Gianni 03:40:27
34. COLOMBO Raul BIC 03:40:27
35. LA TERRA Giuseppe 03:40:27
36. CONCA Filippo 03:40:44
37. DOUBLE Paul 03:41:08
38. MONACO Alessandro 03:41:08
39. FEELEY Daire 03:42:04
40. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo 03:42:20
41. ADRIÁ Roger 03:42:20
42. BELLERI Michael 03:43:27
43. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander 03:43:27
44. NEKRASOV Denis URUS 03:43:27
45. FERRARI Andrea 03:43:27
46. JASPERS Ward LTU 03:43:27
47. GATTUSO Dario 03:44:00
48. RIVERA Brandon 03:44:45
49. TEGGART Matthew WGN 03:45:19
50. BONNEFOIX Edouard 03:45:19
51. RASTELLI Luca BIC 03:46:25
52. ROMANO Francesco 03:46:25
53. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 03:46:25
54. SHTEIN Grigoriy TSE 03:46:25
55. FARESIN Edoardo Francesco 03:46:25
56. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 03:46:25
57. BOTTA Davide 03:46:25
58. NEGRENTE Marco 03:46:25
59. JOHNSTON Callum 03:46:25
60. KURIANOV Stepan URUS 03:46:25
61. HARDY Ben 03:46:25
62. BORGO Marco 03:46:25
63. TARANENKO Vladyslav URUS 03:47:14
64. FORTUNATO Lorenzo 03:47:21
65. BAIS Mattia 03:47:25
66. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas TSE 03:47:43
67. LEONE Davide 03:48:17
68. MERTENS Julian LTU 03:48:51
69. GAILLARD Marlon 03:49:47
70. BERNARD Enzo 03:49:47
71. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu 03:49:47
72. KUS Adam 03:51:01
73. VAN MOER Brent LTU 03:51:05
74. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 03:51:05
75. LONARDI Giovanni 03:51:05
76. FERRI Gregorio 03:51:05
77. DI FELICE Francesco 03:51:05
78. MÁRQUEZ Martí 03:51:44
79. DONEGA Matteo 03:51:59
80. DI GUGLIELMO Fabio 03:52:03
81. DAINESE Alberto 03:53:30
82. THIJSSEN Gerben LTU 03:53:30
83. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo 03:53:37
84. MURGANO Marco 03:53:37
85. ITALIANI Davide 03:54:39
86. DOWNEY Mark WGN 03:54:39
87. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 03:54:39
88. WALKER Joey WGN 03:54:39
89. SCHÄPPI Martin 03:54:39
90. RICE Michael HBA 03:54:39
91. ZANONI Alberto 03:54:39
92. KONYCHEV Alexander 03:54:39
93. SOBRERO Matteo DDC 03:54:39
94. BRANCHINI Giulio 03:54:39
95. BURGER Sven TIR 03:54:39
96. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 03:54:39
97. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr URUS 03:55:34
98. MAITRE Florian 03:56:33
99. FERRON Valentin 03:56:33
100. RADICE Raffaele 03:56:41
101. MÄDER Gino 03:56:49
102. BERTONE Filippo 03:57:35
103. SENSI Matteo 03:58:36
104. FOUCHE James WGN 03:58:52
105. APERS Ruben LTU 03:59:01
106. DEBONS Antoine 03:59:01
107. ZANDRI Francesco 03:59:01
108. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola 03:59:01
109. NESI Nicolas 03:59:07
110. JAMES Tim 03:59:10
111. BAIS Davide 03:59:10
112. SOWINSKI Artur 03:59:10
113. LANDI Marco 03:59:26
114. ZAMBELLI Samuele 03:59:26
115. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 03:59:30
116. MOZZATO Luca DDC 03:59:48
117. AFFINI Edoardo SEG 03:59:48
118. DORIGONI Jakob 04:00:04
119. MORENO Iván 04:02:50
120. CORRADINI Michele 04:02:50
121. COLMAN Alex LTU 04:02:50
122. GUEX Quentin 04:03:14
123. COLNAGHI Andrea 04:03:15
124. SCHELLING Ide SEG 04:04:29
125. VOLKAU Ilya 04:05:21
126. JEANNIERE Emilien 04:06:02
127. BALDO Mattia 04:06:55
128. MOLTENI Marco 04:06:55
129. GERRITS Ben 04:06:55
130. KARL Adam 04:06:55
131. PIETRINI Luigi 04:06:55
132. HOOLE Daan SEG 04:06:55
133. CERVELLERA Andrea 04:06:55
134. MARCHETTI Moreno 04:06:55
135. CAPODICASA Fabrizio 04:06:55
136. COLNAGHI Davide 04:06:55
137. HENNESSEY Jacob MBE 04:06:55
138. PICCOT Michel BIC 04:06:55
139. HERNANDEZ Deins 04:06:55
140. GRECHI Giacomo 04:06:55
141. ORLANDI Federico BIC 04:06:55
142. MICHELETTI Andrea 04:06:55
143. BEAKE Charlie 04:06:55
144. MORI Filippo 04:07:08
145. IANNELLI Giovanni 04:07:08
146. KOPSHTI Ridion 04:07:10
147. GENGA Andrea 04:07:16
148. CANTINI Matteo 04:07:28
149. SMARZANO Daniel 04:08:01
150. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus 04:08:01
151. RIVI Samuele 04:08:27
152. GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine 04:08:27
153. ZOCCARATO Samuele 04:08:47
154. SARTORI Mirco 04:08:47
155. BACCIO Paolo 04:08:55
156. DALLA VALLE Nicolas 04:09:08
157. GAMPER Patrick PLK 04:09:26
158. MOSCHETTI Matteo PLK 04:09:26
159. MORO Stefano BIC 04:09:26
160. MORENI Gabriele 04:12:29
161. FIASCHI Tommaso 04:12:49
162. BEGNONI Gianmarco 04:15:48
163. BALDI Francesco 04:16:25

8 Abandoned
25. BALDACCINI Davide DNF
44. BATTISTELLA Samuele DNF
71. JIMENEZ Luis Fernando UCOL DNF
141. INNOCENTI Simone DDC DNS
142. MOLINI Federico DDC DNS
175. ORLANDI Massimo DNF
281. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro PLK DNS
294. D'APOTE Giuseppe DNF








--- advertisement ---