Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2018 (2.2U)
(Giro Ciclistico d´Italia)
Italy  /  7 June - 16 June

Edition: 42 (1206.9 Km)
Winner: VLASOV Aleksander

2017    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 June / 75.60 kilometer / Start: 09:30
Stagewinner:01:40:52 DAINESE Alberto
Race leader:29:27:04 VLASOV Aleksander

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DAINESE Alberto 01:40:52
2. DI FELICE Francesco 01:40:52
3. MERTENS Julian LTU 01:40:52
4. DOWNEY Mark WGN 01:40:52
5. DALLA VALLE Nicolas 01:40:52
6. FIASCHI Tommaso 01:40:52
7. KONYCHEV Alexander 01:40:52
8. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu 01:40:52
9. BENNETT Sean HBA 01:40:52
10. WILLIAMS Stephen SEG 01:40:52
11. COLNAGHI Andrea 01:40:52
12. TEGGART Matthew WGN 01:40:52
13. STANNARD Robert MBE 01:40:52
14. MORENI Gabriele 01:40:52
15. IANNELLI Giovanni 01:40:52
16. NATAROV Yuriy TSE 01:40:52
17. GRECHI Giacomo 01:40:52
18. BELLERI Michael 01:40:52
19. DONOVAN Mark WGN 01:40:52
20. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés UCOL 01:40:52
21. COVI Alessandro 01:40:52
22. VLASOV Aleksander URUS 01:40:52
23. MAITRE Florian 01:40:52
24. HARDY Ben 01:40:58
25. JOHNSTON Callum 01:40:58
26. JENNER Samuel MBE 01:40:58
27. BELLIA Matteo 01:40:58
28. SÁENZ Nicolás 01:40:58
29. PARRA José Félix 01:40:58
30. NESI Nicolas 01:40:58
31. MAAS Jan SEG 01:40:58
32. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo 01:40:58
33. CAIATI Aldo 01:40:58
34. CORRADINI Michele 01:40:58
35. AFFINI Edoardo SEG 01:40:58
36. ZANONI Alberto 01:40:58
37. WALKER Joey WGN 01:41:06
38. VAN MOER Brent LTU 01:41:06
39. COLMAN Alex LTU 01:41:08
40. JASPERS Ward LTU 01:41:20
41. CHERKASOV Nikolay URUS 01:41:37
42. KURIANOV Stepan URUS 01:41:42
43. ALMEIDA João HBA 01:41:42
44. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UCOL 01:41:42
45. COVILI Luca 01:42:05
46. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander 01:42:05
47. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 01:42:05
48. FOUCHE James WGN 01:42:05
49. BOTTA Davide 01:42:05
50. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro UCOL 01:42:18
51. SHTEIN Grigoriy TSE 01:42:18
52. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed TSE 01:42:18
53. PRONSKIY Vadim TSE 01:42:18
54. MÁRQUEZ Martí 01:42:18
55. KOPSHTI Ridion 01:42:18
56. ADRIÁ Roger 01:42:18
57. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo 01:42:18
58. LONARDI Giovanni 01:42:18
59. BONNEFOIX Edouard 01:42:18
60. FERRI Gregorio 01:42:18
61. COLOMBO Raul BIC 01:42:18
62. GIURIATO Alberto 01:42:18
63. LA TERRA Giuseppe 01:42:18
64. GAILLARD Marlon 01:42:18
65. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto UCOL 01:42:41
66. RIES Michel PLK 01:42:53
67. DI GUGLIELMO Fabio 01:43:10
68. FARESIN Edoardo Francesco 01:43:11
69. NEGRENTE Marco 01:43:11
70. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel UCOL 01:43:11
71. WILDAUER Markus TIR 01:43:11
72. NEKRASOV Denis URUS 01:43:11
73. JAMES Tim 01:43:26
74. MONACO Alessandro 01:43:27
75. BERNARD Enzo 01:43:38
76. FORTUNATO Lorenzo 01:43:55
77. GATTUSO Dario 01:43:57
78. APERS Ruben LTU 01:44:14
79. THIJSSEN Gerben LTU 01:44:14
80. FERRON Valentin 01:44:14
81. DONEGA Matteo 01:44:36
82. BAIS Mattia 01:44:36
83. PIETRINI Luigi 01:44:37
84. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 01:45:04
85. BALDO Mattia 01:45:04
86. BURGER Sven TIR 01:45:06
87. SOBRERO Matteo DDC 01:45:13
88. TARANENKO Vladyslav URUS 01:45:37
89. MURGANO Marco 01:45:37
90. VOLKAU Ilya 01:45:37
91. DE BOD Stefan DDC 01:45:37
92. MICHELETTI Andrea 01:45:37
93. SENSI Matteo 01:45:37
94. MOZZATO Luca DDC 01:45:37
95. RASTELLI Luca BIC 01:45:37
96. MOLTENI Marco 01:45:37
97. MORENO Iván 01:45:37
98. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola 01:45:37
99. BACCIO Paolo 01:45:37
100. RIVERA Brandon 01:45:37
101. SARTORI Mirco 01:45:37
102. CANTINI Matteo 01:45:37
103. PUGI Gianni 01:45:37
104. ZANDRI Francesco 01:45:37
105. ZAMBELLI Samuele 01:45:37
106. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 01:45:37
107. GERRITS Ben 01:45:37
108. HENNESSEY Jacob MBE 01:45:37
109. GAMPER Patrick PLK 01:45:37
110. FERRARI Andrea 01:45:37
111. CERVELLERA Andrea 01:45:37
112. MOREY Drew MBE 01:45:37
113. COLNAGHI Davide 01:45:37
114. KUS Adam 01:45:37
115. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 01:45:37
116. CAPODICASA Fabrizio 01:45:37
117. PICCOT Michel BIC 01:45:37
118. GENGA Andrea 01:45:37
119. BEGNONI Gianmarco 01:45:37
120. SOWINSKI Artur 01:45:37
121. BERTONE Filippo 01:45:37
122. FEELEY Daire 01:45:37
123. BORGO Marco 01:45:37
124. HOOLE Daan SEG 01:45:37
125. RADICE Raffaele 01:45:37
126. SCHÄPPI Martin 01:45:37
127. DEBONS Antoine 01:45:37
128. SCHELLING Ide SEG 01:45:37
129. LEONE Davide 01:45:37
130. GUEX Quentin 01:45:37
131. MADER Gino 01:45:37
132. RIVI Samuele 01:45:37
133. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus 01:46:08
134. BJERG Mikkel HBA 01:46:41
135. RICE Michael HBA 01:47:27

10 Abandoned
6. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE DNS
32. BARTA William HBA DNF
34. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA DNS
81. BRANCHINI Giulio DNS
112. ITALIANI Davide DNS
131. DORIGONI Jakob DNF
136. ZOCCARATO Samuele DNS
211. SCHINNAGEL Johannes TIR DNS
241. DOUBLE Paul DNS
282. MOSCHETTI Matteo PLK DNF









--- advertisement ---