Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2018 (2.2U)
(Giro Ciclistico d´Italia)
Italy  /  7 June - 16 June

Edition: 42 (1206.9 Km)
Winner: VLASOV Aleksander

2017    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 June / 22.40 kilometer / Start: 15:00
Stagewinner:00:29:25 STANNARD Robert
Race leader:29:57:42 VLASOV Aleksander
Stage type:Individual Time Trial
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Arrival with climb

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. STANNARD Robert MBE 00:29:25
2. ALMEIDA João HBA 00:29:36
3. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:29:56
4. DE BOD Stefan DDC 00:30:24
5. AFFINI Edoardo SEG 00:30:32
6. SOBRERO Matteo DDC 00:30:33
7. VLASOV Aleksander URUS 00:30:38
8. BENNETT Sean HBA 00:30:44
9. COVI Alessandro 00:31:07
10. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro UCOL 00:31:17
11. NATAROV Yuriy TSE 00:31:22
12. WILLIAMS Stephen SEG 00:31:22
13. MAAS Jan SEG 00:31:25
14. DONOVAN Mark WGN 00:31:26
15. JENNER Samuel MBE 00:31:41
16. PRONSKIY Vadim TSE 00:31:42
17. MADER Gino 00:31:48
18. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu 00:31:51
19. SCHELLING Ide SEG 00:31:54
20. APERS Ruben LTU 00:31:55
21. ADRIÁ Roger 00:32:11
22. RIES Michel PLK 00:32:13
23. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UCOL 00:32:17
24. SHTEIN Grigoriy TSE 00:32:18
25. PARRA José Félix 00:32:19
26. BELLIA Matteo 00:32:24
27. MÁRQUEZ Martí 00:32:25
28. KURIANOV Stepan URUS 00:32:27
29. RASTELLI Luca BIC 00:32:30
30. FERRON Valentin 00:32:30
31. MONACO Alessandro 00:32:30
32. NEGRENTE Marco 00:32:31
33. GIURIATO Alberto 00:32:31
34. GAILLARD Marlon 00:32:33
35. KONYCHEV Alexander 00:32:36
36. COVILI Luca 00:32:37
37. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel UCOL 00:32:39
38. GAMPER Patrick PLK 00:32:39
39. HOOLE Daan SEG 00:32:43
40. JASPERS Ward LTU 00:32:47
41. VAN MOER Brent LTU 00:32:55
42. BAIS Mattia 00:32:55
43. BURGER Sven TIR 00:33:00
44. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo 00:33:01
45. DONEGA Matteo 00:33:02
46. PICCOT Michel BIC 00:33:09
47. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 00:33:10
48. BERNARD Enzo 00:33:12
49. SOWINSKI Artur 00:33:12
50. LONARDI Giovanni 00:33:13
51. HENNESSEY Jacob MBE 00:33:14
52. DI FELICE Francesco 00:33:17
53. FORTUNATO Lorenzo 00:33:22
54. DALLA VALLE Nicolas 00:33:24
55. BELLERI Michael 00:33:25
56. WALKER Joey WGN 00:33:30
57. CORRADINI Michele 00:33:32
58. SÁENZ Nicolás 00:33:34
59. TEGGART Matthew WGN 00:33:41
60. PIETRINI Luigi 00:33:41
61. FERRARI Andrea 00:33:42
62. FOUCHE James WGN 00:33:42
63. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés UCOL 00:33:42
64. DOWNEY Mark WGN 00:33:44
65. SCHÄPPI Martin 00:33:46
66. FEELEY Daire 00:33:46
67. FERRI Gregorio 00:33:48
68. COLMAN Alex LTU 00:33:52
69. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 00:33:54
70. MOREY Drew MBE 00:33:54
71. COLOMBO Raul BIC 00:33:59
72. RICE Michael HBA 00:33:59
73. TARANENKO Vladyslav URUS 00:34:00
74. MICHELETTI Andrea 00:34:01
75. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo 00:34:07
76. CAIATI Aldo 00:34:07
77. JOHNSTON Callum 00:34:08
78. MOZZATO Luca DDC 00:34:09
79. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto UCOL 00:34:14
80. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola 00:34:16
81. ZANONI Alberto 00:34:22
82. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 00:34:23
83. SARTORI Mirco 00:34:24
84. BERTONE Filippo 00:34:27
85. GUEX Quentin 00:34:29
86. MURGANO Marco 00:34:33
87. MORENO Iván 00:34:35
88. PUGI Gianni 00:34:35
89. GATTUSO Dario 00:34:35
90. FARESIN Edoardo Francesco 00:34:36
91. RIVI Samuele 00:34:39
92. NESI Nicolas 00:34:41
93. KOPSHTI Ridion 00:34:44
94. BEGNONI Gianmarco 00:34:46
95. BORGO Marco 00:34:46
96. DEBONS Antoine 00:34:47
97. RIVERA Brandon 00:34:50
98. VOLKAU Ilya 00:34:50
99. ZANDRI Francesco 00:34:53
100. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 00:34:56
101. GERRITS Ben 00:34:56
102. MORENI Gabriele 00:34:58
103. SENSI Matteo 00:35:01
104. MAITRE Florian 00:35:02
105. NEKRASOV Denis URUS 00:35:06
106. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander 00:35:12
107. GRECHI Giacomo 00:35:12
108. CHERKASOV Nikolay URUS 00:35:13
109. GENGA Andrea 00:35:15
110. HARDY Ben 00:35:20
111. BOTTA Davide 00:35:26
112. FIASCHI Tommaso 00:35:28
113. BALDO Mattia 00:35:30
114. MOLTENI Marco 00:35:31
115. ZAMBELLI Samuele 00:35:33
116. BONNEFOIX Edouard 00:35:38
117. DAINESE Alberto 00:35:39
118. CERVELLERA Andrea 00:35:40
119. THIJSSEN Gerben LTU 00:35:41
120. LA TERRA Giuseppe 00:35:48
121. LEONE Davide 00:35:49
122. JAMES Tim 00:35:53
123. CAPODICASA Fabrizio 00:36:03
124. DI GUGLIELMO Fabio 00:36:22
125. KUS Adam 00:36:28
126. CANTINI Matteo 00:36:36
127. BACCIO Paolo 00:36:39
128. IANNELLI Giovanni 00:36:39
129. COLNAGHI Andrea 00:36:45
130. COLNAGHI Davide 00:36:51
131. RADICE Raffaele 00:37:18
132. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus 00:37:33

3 Abandoned
64. MERTENS Julian LTU OTL
212. WILDAUER Markus TIR OTL
232. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed TSE OTL









--- advertisement ---