Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2018 (2.HC)
Austria  /  7 July - 14 July

Edition: 70 (1163.7 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







10 July / 143.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:14:28 VISCONTI Giovanni
Race leader:14:41:01 HERMANS Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 03:14:28
2. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:00:00
3. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 00:00:00
4. PADUN Mark TBM 00:00:00
5. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:00:00
6. CATALDO Dario AST 00:00:00
7. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
8. KREDER Michel ABS 00:00:00
9. GERTS Floris RNL 00:00:00
10. GEISMAYR Daniel VOL 00:00:00
11. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:00:00
12. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:00:00
13. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:00
14. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:00:00
15. KING Benjamin DDD 00:00:00
16. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:00:00
17. MEINTJES Louis DDD 00:00:00
18. BALDAUF Sébastian WSA 00:00:00
19. SCHELLING Patrick VOL 00:00:00
20. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:00:00
21. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:00:00
22. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:00:00
23. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:00:00
24. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:00:00
25. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 00:00:00
26. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:00
27. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 00:00:00
28. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:00:00
29. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:00
30. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
31. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:00:00
32. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:00:00
33. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:00:00
34. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 00:00:00
35. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
36. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:00
37. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:00:00
38. BADILATTI Matteo VOL 00:00:00
39. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:00:00
40. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 00:00:00
41. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:00:00
42. BURGER Sven TIR 00:00:11
43. RAPP Jonas HAC 00:00:14
44. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD 00:00:17
45. THALMANN Roland VOL 00:00:20
46. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:23
47. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:00:27
48. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:00:47
49. NEUHAUSER Marcel TIR 00:00:48
50. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:01:14
51. DUYN Huub VWC 00:01:15
52. ORRICO Davide VOL 00:04:10
53. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 00:04:10
54. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:04:10
55. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:04:12
56. FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 00:05:07
57. BAJC Andi AMP 00:05:07
58. TRETTWER Helmut WSA 00:05:07
59. SALZMANN Jodok WSA 00:05:07
60. POLL Stefan WSA 00:05:30
61. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:05:30
62. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:05:30
63. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:05:30
64. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:05:30
65. SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW 00:05:30
66. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:05:30
67. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:05:30
68. LEHNER Daniel RSW 00:05:30
69. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:05:30
70. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:05:30
71. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:05:30
72. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:05:30
73. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 00:05:30
74. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:05:30
75. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:05:37
76. CLARKE William EFD 00:05:40
77. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:07:54
78. KONING Peter ABS 00:07:54
79. FRIESECKE Gian VOL 00:07:54
80. STEIMLE Jannik VOL 00:07:54
81. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:07:54
82. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:08:00
83. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:08:28
84. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:08:28
85. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:08:28
86. GATE Aaron ABS 00:08:28
87. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:08:28
88. OWEN Logan EFD 00:08:28
89. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:08:28
90. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 00:08:28
91. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:08:28
92. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:08:28
93. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:08:28
94. GRAF Andreas HAC 00:08:28
95. ORSINI Umberto BRD 00:08:28
96. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 00:08:28
97. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 00:09:58
98. SAVINI Daniel BRD 00:10:37
99. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:10:47
100. VERGAERDE Otto WSA 00:11:48
101. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:11:52
102. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:11:52
103. STERBINI Simone BRD 00:13:19
104. FIDLER Gerd AMP 00:14:28
105. LODERER Timon HAC 00:14:28
106. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 00:14:28
107. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:14:28
108. KOROSEC Rok AMP 00:14:28
109. FORTIN Filippo RSW 00:14:28
110. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:14:28
111. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:14:28
112. KNAPP Daniel TIR 00:14:28
113. FENN Andrew ABS 00:14:28
114. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:14:28
115. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:14:28
116. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 00:14:28
117. HOFER Andreas HAC 00:14:28
118. MARONESE Marco BRD 00:14:28
119. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:14:28
120. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 00:14:28
121. KUEN Maximilian AMP 00:14:28
122. NIV Guy ICA 00:14:28
123. PORZNER Manuel TIR 00:14:28
124. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:14:28
125. LIVYNS Arjen VWC 00:14:28
126. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:14:28
127. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:14:28
128. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:14:28

6 Abandoned
73. KUMP Marko CCC DNF
105. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA DNF
151. AUER Daniel WSA DNF
153. KOPFAUF Markus WSA DNF
177. PELIKÁN János AMP DNF
181. ADAMIETZ Johannes TIR DNF










--- advertisement ---