Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2018 (2.HC)
Austria  /  7 July - 14 July

Edition: 70 (1163.7 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 8 > Scheibbs - Wels
14 July / 163.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:36:01 VISCONTI Giovanni
Race leader:29:11:51 HERMANS Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 03:36:01
2. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
3. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:00:00
4. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 00:00:00
5. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:00:00
6. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:00:49
7. MARONESE Marco BRD 00:00:49
8. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:49
9. PORZNER Manuel TIR 00:00:49
10. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:00:49
11. HOFER Andreas HAC 00:00:49
12. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:00:49
13. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:00:49
14. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 00:00:49
15. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:49
16. GERTS Floris RNL 00:00:49
17. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 00:00:49
18. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 00:00:49
19. BAJC Andi AMP 00:00:49
20. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:00:49
21. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:00:49
22. LODERER Timon HAC 00:00:49
23. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:00:49
24. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:49
25. SCHELLING Patrick VOL 00:00:49
26. SALZMANN Jodok WSA 00:00:49
27. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:49
28. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:00:49
29. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:00:49
30. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:49
31. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:49
32. KING Benjamin DDD 00:00:49
33. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:49
34. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:49
35. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:00:49
36. FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 00:00:49
37. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 00:00:49
38. FRIESECKE Gian VOL 00:00:49
39. THALMANN Roland VOL 00:00:49
40. CATALDO Dario AST 00:00:49
41. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 00:00:49
42. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:49
43. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:00:49
44. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 00:00:49
45. RAPP Jonas HAC 00:00:49
46. MEINTJES Louis DDD 00:00:49
47. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:00:49
48. GEISMAYR Daniel VOL 00:00:49
49. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:00:49
50. BADILATTI Matteo VOL 00:00:49
51. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:49
52. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:00:49
53. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:00:49
54. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:00:49
55. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:00:49
56. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:00:49
57. STEIMLE Jannik VOL 00:00:49
58. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:58
59. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:00:58
60. ORRICO Davide VOL 00:00:58
61. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:00:58
62. BALDAUF Sébastian WSA 00:00:58
63. FORTIN Filippo RSW 00:00:58
64. POLL Stefan WSA 00:00:58
65. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:00:58
66. NEUHAUSER Marcel TIR 00:00:58
67. BURGER Sven TIR 00:00:58
68. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:00:58
69. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:00:58
70. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:58
71. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:00:58
72. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:00:58
73. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:58
74. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:00:58
75. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 00:00:58
76. NIV Guy ICA 00:00:58
77. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:00:58
78. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:58
79. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:00:58
80. CLARKE William EFD 00:01:10
81. KNAPP Daniel TIR 00:01:10
82. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:01:10
83. LEHNER Daniel RSW 00:01:10
84. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:01:18
85. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:01:18
86. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:01:18
87. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:01:18
88. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:01:18
89. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:01:18
90. SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW 00:01:18
91. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:01:18
92. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:01:37
93. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:01:37
94. FENN Andrew ABS 00:01:42
95. GATE Aaron ABS 00:01:42
96. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:01:42
97. KREDER Michel ABS 00:01:42
98. GRAF Andreas HAC 00:01:42
99. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 00:01:42
100. ORSINI Umberto BRD 00:01:42
101. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:01:45
102. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:01:45
103. VERGAERDE Otto WSA 00:01:45
104. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:02:22
105. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:02:22
106. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:49
107. KONING Peter ABS 00:03:27
108. OWEN Logan EFD 00:04:17
109. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:05:12
110. DUYN Huub VWC 00:05:12
111. LIVYNS Arjen VWC 00:06:50
112. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 00:08:10
113. STERBINI Simone BRD 00:08:14
114. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:08:14
115. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD 00:10:05

1 Abandoned
21. CANTY Brendan EFD DNF








--- advertisement ---