Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2018 (2.1)
Romania  /  5 July - 8 July

Edition: 8 (466.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3b > Sibiu - Sibiu
8 July / 155.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:26:39 VAN DALEN Jason
Race leader:06:15:41 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VAN DALEN Jason DCR 03:26:39
2. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 03:26:40
3. BALLERINI Davide ANS 03:26:41
4. BISSEGGER Stefan AKR 03:26:41
5. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 03:26:41
6. BETTINI Francesco AZT 03:26:42
7. BUGTER Luuc DCR 03:26:42
8. LAAS Martin ILU 03:26:42
9. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 03:26:43
10. SYKALA Wojciech WIB 03:26:45
11. FROIDEVAUX Robin AKR 03:26:45
12. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 03:26:45
13. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 03:26:45
14. BELLAN Juraj DKB 03:26:46
15. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 03:26:46
16. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 03:26:46
17. VAN DEN BERG Marijn DCR 03:26:46
18. BAX Sjoerd DCR 03:26:46
19. GABBURO Davide AMO 03:26:47
20. TOTĎ Paolo SMV 03:26:48
21. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA JosÚ Manuel KCP 03:26:48
22. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 03:26:48
23. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 03:26:49
24. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 03:26:50
25. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 03:26:50
26. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 03:26:51
27. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:26:52
28. SINZA Raul-Antonio MST 03:26:53
29. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 03:26:53
30. SANTORO Antonio MCT 03:26:54
31. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 03:26:54
32. BANASZEK Norbert WIB 03:26:54
33. GAZZARA Michele SMV 03:26:54
34. CANECKY Marek DKB 03:26:55
35. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 03:26:55
36. BARTA Jan ELA 03:26:55
37. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR 03:26:55
38. ST▄SSI Colin AMO 03:26:56
39. BUCHACEK Tomas ELA 03:26:56
40. RUSNAC Maxim NMDA 03:26:56
41. SLIK Ivar MCT 03:26:56
42. TANOVITCHII Nicolae TNV 03:26:57
43. PREVAR Oleksandr TNV 03:26:57
44. OROCITO Franco AZT 03:26:57
45. CARLINI Ettore AZT 03:26:57
46. SALVIETTI Niccol˛ SMV 03:26:58
47. VOISARD Yannis AKR 03:26:58
48. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 03:26:58
49. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 03:26:58
50. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MST 03:26:59
51. SCHULTING Peter MCT 03:26:59
52. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 03:27:00
53. JANSSEN Adriaan DCR 03:27:00
54. FERRER Jorge KCP 03:27:00
55. ONESTI Emanuele AZT 03:27:01
56. MAHDAR Martin DKB 03:27:01
57. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 03:27:01
58. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 03:27:01
59. VLCAK Martin DKB 03:27:02
60. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 03:27:02
61. SISR Frantisek CCC 03:27:03
62. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 03:27:03
63. PIPER Cameron ILU 03:27:03
64. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 03:27:04
65. ZAH┴LKA Matej ELA 03:27:04
66. HORNER Christopher ILU 03:27:04
67. DIMA Emil MST 03:27:06
68. BRATASHCHUK Andriy TNV 03:27:07
69. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 03:27:08
70. RAJCHART Jan ELA 03:27:09
71. CERNY Josef ELA 03:27:10
72. SUTTER Joel AKR 03:27:11
73. WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 03:27:11
74. TYBOR Patrik DKB 03:27:14
75. CRISTA Daniel NROU 03:27:15
76. PELLAUD Simon ILU 03:27:15
77. HONKISZ Adrian WIB 03:27:29
78. KUREK Adrian CCC 03:27:49
79. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 03:27:50
80. MARINI Nicolas MST 03:27:53
81. GARIOSO Andrea AZT 03:28:02
82. KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BAI 03:28:19
83. RUSNAC Veaceaslav NMDA 03:28:19
84. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 03:28:19
85. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 03:28:20
86. RUSCETTA Andrea MST 03:28:20
87. GRADEK Kamil CCC 03:28:27
88. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 03:28:27
89. KAGIMU Charles BAI 03:29:16
90. KISTOWSKI Kacper WIB 03:29:17
91. DUFAUX Lois AKR 03:29:18
92. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 03:29:41
93. MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar KCP 03:32:51
94. BALAZSI Lorant TNV 03:36:43
95. CASENY CATALA Ruben KCP 03:39:02
96. NOVAK Carol Eduard TNV 03:39:13
97. PAROZ Justin AKR 03:50:18

5 Abandoned
153. TROSINO Mirko AMO DNF
173. PLESEA Valentin NROU DNF
174. BABAITA Dan-Mihai NROU DNF
175. PETRACHE Marius NROU DNF
182. VRABII Andrei NMDA DNS









--- advertisement ---