Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovenie 2018 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovénie)
Slovenia  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 25 (664.1 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 June / 152.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:35:43 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Race leader:07:07:33 HILL Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 03:35:43
2. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 03:35:43
3. EWAN Caleb MTS 03:35:43
4. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:35:43
5. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 03:35:43
6. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 03:35:43
7. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 03:35:43
8. CIMA Damiano NIP 03:35:43
9. KOROSEC Rok AMP 03:35:43
10. TOTÒ Paolo SMV 03:35:43
11. BALLERINI Davide ANS 03:35:43
12. COLNAGHI Luca SMV 03:35:43
13. VIVIANI Attilio SMV 03:35:43
14. BOZIC Borut TBM 03:35:43
15. MEZGEC Luka MTS 03:35:43
16. KUMP Marko CCC 03:35:43
17. WALSCHEID Max SUN 03:35:43
18. CANOLA Marco NIP 03:35:43
19. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 03:35:43
20. JERMAN Ziga LJU 03:35:43
21. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 03:35:43
22. MOHORIC Matej TBM 03:35:43
23. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 03:35:43
24. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 03:35:43
25. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 03:35:43
26. ZABEL Rick TKA 03:35:43
27. KITTEL Marcel TKA 03:35:43
28. KANKOVSKY Alois ELA 03:35:43
29. POLITT Nils TKA 03:35:43
30. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 03:35:43
31. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 03:35:43
32. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 03:35:43
33. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:35:43
34. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 03:35:43
35. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 03:35:43
36. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DDD 03:35:43
37. TIZZA Marco NIP 03:35:43
38. SISR Frantisek CCC 03:35:43
39. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 03:35:43
40. FORMOLO Davide BOH 03:35:43
41. POGACAR Tadej LJU 03:35:43
42. BAJC Andi AMP 03:35:43
43. KUREK Adrian CCC 03:35:43
44. KUEN Maximilian AMP 03:35:43
45. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 03:35:43
46. GOLCER Jure ADR 03:35:43
47. MODOLO Sacha EFD 03:35:43
48. PENKO Izidor LJU 03:35:43
49. HINDLEY Jai SUN 03:35:43
50. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 03:35:43
51. MAJKA Rafal BOH 03:35:43
52. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 03:35:43
53. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 03:35:43
54. BANICEK Deni MKT 03:35:43
55. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:35:43
56. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:35:43
57. BOOM Lars TLJ 03:35:43
58. BOU Joan NIP 03:35:43
59. VEBER Matic NSLO 03:35:43
60. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:35:43
61. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 03:35:43
62. HAMILTON Chris SUN 03:35:43
63. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 03:35:43
64. FINKST Tilen LJU 03:35:43
65. KLUGE Roger MTS 03:35:43
66. CANECKY Marek DKB 03:35:43
67. MASNADA Fausto ANS 03:35:43
68. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 03:35:43
69. VENTER Jacobus DDD 03:35:43
70. KOLAR Michal BOH 03:35:43
71. RUMAC Josip MKT 03:35:43
72. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 03:35:43
73. DRINOVEC Matej NSLO 03:35:43
74. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 03:35:43
75. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 03:35:43
76. BARTA Jan ELA 03:35:43
77. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 03:35:43
78. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03:35:43
79. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 03:35:43
80. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 03:35:43
81. HILL Ben LJU 03:35:43
82. CERNY Josef ELA 03:35:43
83. KUKRLE Michael ELA 03:35:43
84. TRATNIK Jan CCC 03:35:43
85. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 03:35:43
86. GAZZARA Michele SMV 03:35:43
87. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 03:35:43
88. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:35:43
89. RENSHAW Mark DDD 03:35:43
90. PONZI Simone NIP 03:35:43
91. GROSELJ Matic LJU 03:35:43
92. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03:35:43
93. BOZIC Jon ADR 03:35:43
94. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:35:43
95. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 03:35:43
96. BOLE Grega TBM 03:35:43
97. NIV Guy ICA 03:35:43
98. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 03:35:43
99. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 03:35:43
100. LAVRIC Martin NSLO 03:35:43
101. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 03:35:43
102. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 03:35:43
103. PAVLIC Marko NSLO 03:35:43
104. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 03:35:43
105. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 03:35:43
106. CURVERS Roy SUN 03:35:43
107. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 03:35:43
108. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:35:43
109. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 03:35:43
110. PUGLIESE Antonino MKT 03:35:43
111. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 03:35:43
112. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 03:35:43
113. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 03:35:43
114. MARTENS Paul TLJ 03:35:43
115. DOWSETT Alex TKA 03:35:43
116. COTAR Luka NSLO 03:35:43
117. MAHDAR Martin DKB 03:35:43
118. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 03:35:43
119. FIDLER Gerd AMP 03:35:43
120. BAUER Jack MTS 03:35:43
121. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 03:35:43
122. STORER Michael SUN 03:35:43
123. PELIKÁN János AMP 03:35:43
124. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 03:35:43
125. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 03:35:43
126. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 03:35:43
127. VLCAK Martin DKB 03:35:43
128. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 03:35:43
129. OROS Samuel DKB 03:35:43
130. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 03:35:43
131. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 03:35:43
132. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 03:35:43
133. BELLAN Juraj DKB 03:35:43
134. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 03:35:43
135. MASTALLER Stefan AMP 03:35:43
136. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 03:35:43
137. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 03:35:43
138. BONO Matteo UAD 03:35:43
139. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 03:35:43
140. CEMAZAR Nik NSLO 03:35:43
141. IMPEY Daryl MTS 03:35:43
142. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD 03:35:43
143. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 03:36:26
144. HARING Martin DKB 03:36:34
145. SCULLY Thomas EFD 03:36:34
146. HACECKY Vojtech ELA 03:37:00
147. PER David TBM 03:37:16
148. MATHIS Marco TKA 03:37:21
149. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 03:37:25
150. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03:37:25

1 Abandoned
36. MCLAY Daniel EFD DNF








--- advertisement ---