Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovenie 2018 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovénie)
Slovenia  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 25 (664.1 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2017    
2019



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Ljubljana - Kamnik
16 June / 155.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:44:53 ROGLIC Primoz
Race leader:14:53:27 ROGLIC Primoz

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 03:44:53
2. MOHORIC Matej TBM 03:45:26
3. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03:45:26
4. POGACAR Tadej LJU 03:45:26
5. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 03:45:26
6. STORER Michael SUN 03:45:26
7. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 03:45:26
8. HAMILTON Chris SUN 03:45:26
9. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 03:45:26
10. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 03:45:26
11. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 03:45:56
12. CERNY Josef ELA 03:46:31
13. CANOLA Marco NIP 03:46:31
14. TOTÒ Paolo SMV 03:46:31
15. HINDLEY Jai SUN 03:46:31
16. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:46:31
17. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:46:31
18. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 03:46:31
19. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 03:46:31
20. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 03:46:31
21. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 03:46:31
22. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 03:46:31
23. GOLCER Jure ADR 03:46:31
24. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 03:48:33
25. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 03:48:33
26. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 03:48:33
27. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:48:33
28. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 03:48:33
29. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 03:49:39
30. BARTA Jan ELA 03:49:39
31. GAZZARA Michele SMV 03:50:38
32. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 03:50:43
33. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 03:50:43
34. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:50:43
35. FORMOLO Davide BOH 03:50:46
36. MEZGEC Luka MTS 03:51:44
37. MASNADA Fausto ANS 03:52:12
38. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 03:52:12
39. MARTENS Paul TLJ 03:52:12
40. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 03:53:30
41. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 03:53:30
42. PAVLIC Marko NSLO 03:54:12
43. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 03:54:12
44. BAUER Jack MTS 03:54:12
45. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 03:54:28
46. POLITT Nils TKA 03:56:38
47. HARING Martin DKB 03:56:58
48. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 03:57:01
49. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 03:57:01
50. KOROSEC Rok AMP 03:57:01
51. CURVERS Roy SUN 03:57:01
52. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03:57:01
53. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 03:57:01
54. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 03:57:01
55. LAVRIC Martin NSLO 03:57:01
56. KUEN Maximilian AMP 03:57:01
57. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 03:57:01
58. FINKST Tilen LJU 03:57:01
59. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 03:57:01
60. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 03:57:01
61. CIMA Damiano NIP 03:57:01
62. FIDLER Gerd AMP 03:57:01
63. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 03:57:01
64. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:57:01
65. MAJKA Rafal BOH 03:57:01
66. BALLERINI Davide ANS 03:57:01
67. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 03:57:01
68. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:57:01
69. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 03:57:01
70. BOLE Grega TBM 03:57:01
71. BOU Joan NIP 03:57:01
72. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 03:57:01
73. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 03:57:01
74. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 03:57:01
75. BOZIC Borut TBM 03:57:01
76. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 03:57:01
77. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 03:57:01
78. TIZZA Marco NIP 03:57:01
79. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 03:57:01
80. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 03:57:01
81. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 03:57:01
82. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 03:57:01
83. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:57:01
84. BONO Matteo UAD 03:57:01
85. DRINOVEC Matej NSLO 04:01:33
86. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 04:03:21
87. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 04:03:21
88. PER David TBM 04:03:21
89. KUKRLE Michael ELA 04:03:21
90. VEBER Matic NSLO 04:03:21
91. TRATNIK Jan CCC 04:03:21
92. BAJC Andi AMP 04:03:21
93. VLCAK Martin DKB 04:03:21
94. VENTER Jacobus DDD 04:03:21
95. NIV Guy ICA 04:03:21
96. RUMAC Josip MKT 04:03:21
97. KANKOVSKY Alois ELA 04:03:21
98. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 04:03:21
99. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 04:03:21
100. BOOM Lars TLJ 04:03:21
101. KUREK Adrian CCC 04:03:21
102. PONZI Simone NIP 04:03:21
103. CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:03:21
104. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 04:03:21
105. MODOLO Sacha EFD 04:03:21
106. COLNAGHI Luca SMV 04:03:21
107. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 04:03:21
108. HACECKY Vojtech ELA 04:05:12
109. PELIKÁN János AMP 04:05:38
110. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 04:05:44
111. BOZIC Jon ADR 04:05:44
112. MAHDAR Martin DKB 04:05:44
113. HILL Ben LJU 04:05:44
114. CEMAZAR Nik NSLO 04:05:44
115. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 04:05:44
116. VIVIANI Attilio SMV 04:05:44
117. BELLAN Juraj DKB 04:05:44
118. KUMP Marko CCC 04:05:44
119. OROS Samuel DKB 04:05:44
120. COTAR Luka NSLO 04:05:51
121. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 04:05:51
122. ZABEL Rick TKA 04:05:51
123. MATHIS Marco TKA 04:05:51
124. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 04:05:51
125. MASTALLER Stefan AMP 04:05:51
126. WALSCHEID Max SUN 04:05:51
127. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:05:51
128. GROSELJ Matic LJU 04:05:51
129. DOWSETT Alex TKA 04:05:54
130. CANECKY Marek DKB 04:05:54
131. KITTEL Marcel TKA 04:05:54
132. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 04:05:54
133. RENSHAW Mark DDD 04:05:54
134. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 04:05:54
135. SCULLY Thomas EFD 04:05:54
136. PENKO Izidor LJU 04:05:54
137. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 04:05:54
138. KOLAR Michal BOH 04:05:54
139. KLUGE Roger MTS 04:05:54
140. EWAN Caleb MTS 04:05:54
141. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 04:05:54
142. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 04:08:43
143. JERMAN Ziga LJU 04:08:44

5 Abandoned
22. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM DNF
31. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD DNF
64. IMPEY Daryl MTS DNS
136. SISR Frantisek CCC DNF
192. PUGLIESE Antonino MKT DNF








--- advertisement ---