Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovenie 2018 (2.1)
(Tour de SlovÚnie)
Slovenia  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 25 (664.1 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2017    
2019



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Trebnje - Novo Mesto
17 June / 21.50 kilometer
Stagewinner: ROGLIC Primoz
Race leader:15:18:13 ROGLIC Primoz
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:00
2. TRATNIK Jan CCC 00:00:00
3. CERNY Josef ELA 00:00:00
4. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:00
5. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:00:00
6. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:00:00
7. KLUGE Roger MTS 00:00:00
8. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:00:00
9. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
10. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:00
11. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:00:00
12. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
13. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:00
14. POGACAR Tadej LJU 00:00:00
15. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:00:00
16. MATHIS Marco TKA 00:00:00
17. STORER Michael SUN 00:00:00
18. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:00
19. BALLERINI Davide ANS 00:00:00
20. PELIK┴N Jßnos AMP 00:00:00
21. BARTA Jan ELA 00:00:00
22. FORMOLO Davide BOH 00:00:00
23. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
24. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:00:00
25. PENKO Izidor LJU 00:00:00
26. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:00
27. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:00:00
28. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TLJ 00:00:00
29. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:00
30. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:00:00
31. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 00:00:00
32. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:00:00
33. PER David TBM 00:00:00
34. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 00:00:00
35. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:00:00
36. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 00:00:00
37. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:00
38. TOTĎ Paolo SMV 00:00:00
39. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 00:00:00
40. KITTEL Marcel TKA 00:00:00
41. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:00:00
42. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:00:00
43. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:00:00
44. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 00:00:00
45. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:00
46. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 00:00:00
47. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:00:00
48. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:00:00
49. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:00:00
50. CEMAZAR Nik NSLO 00:00:00
51. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
52. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:00
53. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 00:00:00
54. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:00:00
55. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:00:00
56. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 00:00:00
57. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 00:00:00
58. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 00:00:00
59. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 00:00:00
60. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:00:00
61. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:00:00
62. GROSELJ Matic LJU 00:00:00
63. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:00:00
64. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:00:00
65. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:00:00
66. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:00
67. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:00:00
68. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:00:00
69. KUMP Marko CCC 00:00:00
70. KUKRLE Michael ELA 00:00:00
71. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:00
72. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 00:00:00
73. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:00:00
74. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 00:00:00
75. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 00:00:00
76. KUEN Maximilian AMP 00:00:00
77. KANKOVSKY Alois ELA 00:00:00
78. MASNADA Fausto ANS 00:00:00
79. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 00:00:00
80. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:00:00
81. FINKST Tilen LJU 00:00:00
82. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 00:00:00
83. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 00:00:00
84. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
85. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:00
86. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:00:00
87. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:00:00
88. OROS Samuel DKB 00:00:00
89. BAJC Andi AMP 00:00:00
90. GAZZARA Michele SMV 00:00:00
91. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:00:00
92. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 00:00:00
93. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 00:00:00
94. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:00:00
95. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:00:00
96. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:00:00
97. TIZZA Marco NIP 00:00:00
98. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:00
99. LAVRIC Martin NSLO 00:00:00
100. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:00:00
101. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 00:00:00
102. BELLAN Juraj DKB 00:00:00
103. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:00:00
104. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:00
105. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:00:00
106. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:00:00
107. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:00:00
108. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:00:00
109. HACECKY Vojtech ELA 00:00:00
110. BOU Joan NIP 00:00:00
111. BOZIC Jon ADR 00:00:00
112. PAVLIC Marko NSLO 00:00:00
113. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 00:00:00
114. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:00
115. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 00:00:00
116. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:00:00
117. NIV Guy ICA 00:00:00
118. HARING Martin DKB 00:00:00
119. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:00
120. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 00:00:00
121. MODOLO Sacha EFD 00:00:00
122. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:00:00
123. VEBER Matic NSLO 00:00:00
124. CANECKY Marek DKB 00:00:00
125. JERMAN Ziga LJU 00:00:00
126. VLCAK Martin DKB 00:00:00
127. COLNAGHI Luca SMV 00:00:00
128. MASTALLER Stefan AMP 00:00:00
129. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 00:00:00
130. MAHDAR Martin DKB 00:00:00
131. KOROSEC Rok AMP 00:00:00
132. PONZI Simone NIP 00:00:00
133. RUMAC Josip MKT 00:00:00
134. VIVIANI Attilio SMV 00:00:00
135. COTAR Luka NSLO 00:00:00
136. DRINOVEC Matej NSLO 00:00:00
137. FIDLER Gerd AMP 00:00:00
138. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 00:00:00
139. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 00:00:00
140. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 00:00:00
141. EWAN Caleb MTS 00:00:00
142. HILL Ben LJU 00:00:00
143. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---