Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Beauce 2018 (2.2)
Canada  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 33 (634.8 Km)
Winner: PICCOLI James

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 June / 169.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:16:01 BURKE Jack
Race leader:08:33:36 BURKE Jack

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BURKE Jack CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 4:16:01
2. REVARD Thomas USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 0:30
3. TVETCOV Serghei ROU UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 0:47
4. ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 0:48
5. JOYCE Colin USA RALLY CYCLING 0:49
6. BRITTON Robert CAN RALLY CYCLING 0:50
7. SWIRBUL Keegan USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 0:51
8. VERMEULEN Alexey USA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 0:56
9. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 1:03
10. LAVERACK Edward GBR JLT CONDOR 1:21
11. MURPHY Kyle USA RALLY CYCLING 1:45
12. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 1:47
13. GARRISON Ian USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 1:53
14. VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 2:01
15. EASTER Griffin USA 303 PROJECT 2:03
16. ELLSAY Nigel CAN RALLY CYCLING 2:09
17. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:11
18. MANNION Gavin USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:15
19. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:16
20. ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:17
21. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 2:26
22. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 2:27
23. TUFT Svein CAN MITCHELTON - SCOTT 2:27
24. FONT MAS Bernat ESP 303 PROJECT 2:40
25. CATAFORD Alexander CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:49
26. SANDOVAL ULLOA Jonathan MEX CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 2:57
27. MARSHALL Kaler USA 3:05
28. STEWART Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR 3:12
29. GAGNE Julien CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 3:15
30. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 3:20
31. ANDERSON Edward USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 3:23
32. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 3:25
33. JEANNES Matthieu FRA PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 3:50
34. FLAKSIS Andzs LAT HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:07
35. BROWN Jonathan USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 4:13
36. ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 4:36
37. SITLER Jake USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 4:38
38. ANDERSON Ryan CAN RALLY CYCLING 4:53
39. HUDRY Florian FRA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:54
40. THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 5:04
41. KIANI Aria USA 5:10
42. TOPPINGS Connor CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 5:47
43. VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 6:03
44. IZQUIERDO BERNIER Francis CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 6:04
45. GEE Derek CAN 6:13
46. SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 6:24
47. FOLEY Michael CAN 6:33
48. CHANCE Maxx USA 303 PROJECT 6:47
49. AMIRI Alexander CAN 7:04
50. SCHUNK Conor USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 7:25
51. BRADBURY Edmund GBR JLT CONDOR 8:22
52. SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR 8:23
53. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CHI CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 8:23
54. SERRATO LOZANO Enrique Javier MEX 8:24
55. RUPES Martin CAN 8:31
56. O'DONNELL Trevor CAN 8:56
57. BRISEBOIS Olivier CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 9:07
58. JEAN Emile CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 9:07
59. CÔTÉ Pier-André CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 9:07
60. EASTER Cullen USA 303 PROJECT 9:10
61. GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO 9:29
62. PÉLOQUIN Olivier CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 9:29
63. PRIMEAU Ryan CAN 10:22
64. RUGG Timothy USA 10:48
65. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 11:01
66. WOOD Oliver GBR JLT CONDOR 11:02
67. MCCARTHY Robert-Jon IRL JLT CONDOR 11:02
68. ROTH Ryan CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 11:24
69. NEWKIRK Isaiah USA 303 PROJECT 11:40
70. STEPHENS Austin USA 303 PROJECT 11:40
71. MOSTOV Zeke USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 12:20
72. EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 12:20
73. LANGLOIS Bruno CAN 12:36
74. DAL-CIN Matteo CAN RALLY CYCLING 12:37
75. LAMOUREUX Jay CAN 12:39
76. RATHE Jacob USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 13:06
77. FISHER Steve USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 13:06
78. LEWIS Joseph AUS HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 13:08
79. PERRY Benjamin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 13:08
80. ORONTE Emerson USA RALLY CYCLING 13:54
81. GOODFELLOW William CAN 14:09
82. PALMA DAJUI Leonel MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 15:28
83. WHITE Curtis USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 15:38
84. JONES Jordann CAN 15:45
85. DINIZ Nicholas CAN 15:45
86. COLLINS Patrick USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 16:23
87. PUTT Tanner USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 16:32
88. MURPHY John USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 16:33
89. WINN Christopher AUS 303 PROJECT 16:33
90. EATON Daniel USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 16:34
91. RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 16:35
92. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 16:36
93. GIBSON Matthew GBR JLT CONDOR 16:56
94. PINEDA Hendrik CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 17:20
95. CHAMBERS-BEDARD Geoffrey CAN 17:39
96. ARROYO ROSARIO Fernando MEX INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 17:41
97. COMPANIONI Ruben CUB HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 18:27
98. KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry CAN 18:38
99. MIZUNO Kyohei JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 19:10
100. AUSTEN Timothy CAN 19:23
101. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo COL CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 20:30
102. OLIVEIRA Rui POR HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20:48
103. DAVIDSON Guillaume CAN 21:20
104. CONLY Lukas CAN 22:05
105. KETLER Mitchell CAN 22:06
106. OWENS Michael USA 22:50
107. GRANIGAN Noah USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 24:27
108. SELIVERSOV Roman USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 24:27
109. PURIFICATI Justin CAN 25:40
110. KROPF Joshua CAN 26:52
111. GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 29:57
112. DALTERIO Michael CAN 32:44
113. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 55:17
114. CANELA CAPELLAN Wellinton DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 58:52









--- advertisement ---