Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Beauce 2018 (2.2)
Canada  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 33 (634.8 Km)
Winner: PICCOLI James

2017    
2019



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 June / 70.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:35:14 PICCOLI James
Race leader:12:07:56 TVETCOV Serghei
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 1:35:14
2. VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 0:46
3. STEWART Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR 0:46
4. PERRY Benjamin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:46
5. BROWN Jonathan USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 0:46
6. SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 0:46
7. KROPF Joshua CAN 1:04
8. JOYCE Colin USA RALLY CYCLING 1:04
9. OLIVEIRA Rui POR HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 1:04
10. DAL-CIN Matteo CAN RALLY CYCLING 1:04
11. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 1:04
12. TVETCOV Serghei ROU UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 1:04
13. GIBSON Matthew GBR JLT CONDOR 1:04
14. MANNION Gavin USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 1:04
15. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CHI CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 1:04
16. GARRISON Ian USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 1:04
17. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 1:04
18. O'DONNELL Trevor CAN 1:04
19. BURKE Jack CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:04
20. JEAN Emile CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:04
21. REVARD Thomas USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 1:04
22. BRITTON Robert CAN RALLY CYCLING 1:04
23. WINN Christopher AUS 303 PROJECT 1:04
24. CÔTÉ Pier-André CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:04
25. GEE Derek CAN 1:04
26. MARSHALL Kaler USA 1:04
27. CHANCE Maxx USA 303 PROJECT 1:04
28. FISHER Steve USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:04
29. VERMEULEN Alexey USA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 1:04
30. FONT MAS Bernat ESP 303 PROJECT 1:04
31. GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO 1:04
32. BRISEBOIS Olivier CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 1:04
33. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 1:04
34. MURPHY Kyle USA RALLY CYCLING 1:04
35. SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR 1:04
36. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 1:04
37. BRADBURY Edmund GBR JLT CONDOR 1:04
38. TUFT Svein CAN MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1:04
39. ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:04
40. WHITE Curtis USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:04
41. SWIRBUL Keegan USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:04
42. CATAFORD Alexander CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 1:04
43. EASTER Griffin USA 303 PROJECT 1:04
44. HUDRY Florian FRA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 1:04
45. ANDERSON Ryan CAN RALLY CYCLING 1:04
46. VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 1:04
47. FLAKSIS Andzs LAT HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 1:04
48. ELLSAY Nigel CAN RALLY CYCLING 1:04
49. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:04
50. RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 1:04
51. GAGNE Julien CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 1:04
52. ORONTE Emerson USA RALLY CYCLING 1:04
53. TOPPINGS Connor CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 1:04
54. SITLER Jake USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 1:04
55. SANDOVAL ULLOA Jonathan MEX CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 1:04
56. KETLER Mitchell CAN 1:04
57. RATHE Jacob USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:04
58. THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:04
59. LANGLOIS Bruno CAN 1:04
60. AMIRI Alexander CAN 1:04
61. SERRATO LOZANO Enrique Javier MEX 1:04
62. IZQUIERDO BERNIER Francis CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 1:04
63. RUPES Martin CAN 1:04
64. STEPHENS Austin USA 303 PROJECT 1:04
65. NEWKIRK Isaiah USA 303 PROJECT 1:04
66. JONES Jordann CAN 1:04
67. FOLEY Michael CAN 1:04
68. GRANIGAN Noah USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 1:04
69. PALMA DAJUI Leonel MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 1:04
70. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 1:04
71. MIZUNO Kyohei JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 1:04
72. KIANI Aria USA 1:04
73. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 1:04
74. MCCARTHY Robert-Jon IRL JLT CONDOR 1:04
75. EASTER Cullen USA 303 PROJECT 1:04
76. EATON Daniel USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:03
77. MURPHY John USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 2:03
78. ROTH Ryan CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:08
79. ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:32
80. COMPANIONI Ruben CUB HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 2:32
81. WOOD Oliver GBR JLT CONDOR 2:32
82. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:32
83. PINEDA Hendrik CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 2:32
84. PUTT Tanner USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:10
85. MOSTOV Zeke USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 3:10
86. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:10
87. LEWIS Joseph AUS HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 3:29
88. RUGG Timothy USA 3:29
89. LAMOUREUX Jay CAN 3:59
90. AUSTEN Timothy CAN 4:20
91. COLLINS Patrick USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 4:20
92. ARROYO ROSARIO Fernando MEX INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:20
93. OWENS Michael USA 4:20
94. PURIFICATI Justin CAN 4:46
95. SCHUNK Conor USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 4:46
96. DINIZ Nicholas CAN 4:46
97. CHAMBERS-BEDARD Geoffrey CAN 4:46
98. DAVIDSON Guillaume CAN 5:01
99. PÉLOQUIN Olivier CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 5:01
100. JEANNES Matthieu FRA PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 5:01
101. KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry CAN 5:01
102. CONLY Lukas CAN 5:18
103. CANELA CAPELLAN Wellinton DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 5:18
104. GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 5:18








--- advertisement ---