Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Malopolska 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of Malopolska)
Poland  /  8 June - 10 June

Edition: 56 (450.0 Km)
Winner: AMARO ANTUNES Manuel

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Trzebinia - Alwernia
8 June / 140.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:01:13 PATERSKI Maciej
Race leader:03:01:03 PATERSKI Maciej

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PATERSKI Maciej POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 03:01:13
2. CIESLIK Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 03:01:13
3. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL TEAM HUROM 03:01:13
4. STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 03:01:13
5. MCCORMICK Hayden NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 03:01:13
6. PODLASKI Michal POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 03:01:13
7. ANTUNES Amaro POR CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 03:01:13
8. OWSIAN Lukasz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 03:01:13
9. STOSZ Patryk POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 03:01:13
10. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 03:01:13
11. KACZMAREK Jakub POL TEAM HUROM 03:01:13
12. WALSLEBEN Philipp GER 03:01:13
13. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 03:01:13
14. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 03:01:13
15. BUTS Vitaliy UKR TEAM HUROM 03:01:13
16. MURIAS Jakub POL 03:01:13
17. MANAKOV Viktor RUS 03:01:13
18. STÖHR Jan CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 03:01:13
19. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR TEAM HUROM 03:01:13
20. HONKISZ Adrian POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 03:01:13
21. PIETRULA Nicolas CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 03:01:13
22. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING 03:01:13
23. ORAM James NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 03:01:13
24. GRUBER Pavel CZE 03:01:13
25. PLUCINSKI Leszek POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 03:01:13
26. WOJCIK Adam POL 03:01:13
27. SZOSTKA Pawel POL 03:01:13
28. WARCHOL Bartosz POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 03:01:13
29. PIASKOWY Emanuel POL TEAM HUROM 03:01:13
30. BOUBAL Martin CZE 03:01:13
31. STÖHR Pavel CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 03:01:13
32. AAEN Jonas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 03:01:13
33. HALEJAK Wojciech POL 03:01:13
34. WOJTANEK Bartlomiej POL 03:01:22
35. NEUMAN Dominik CZE 03:01:25
36. MALECKI Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 03:01:28
37. DETKO Artur POL 03:01:28
38. COGNET Stéphane FRA 03:01:28
39. BRZOZKA Adrian POL 03:01:28
40. DUIUNOV Vladislav RUS 03:01:28
41. MUSIIENKO Bohdan UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 03:01:28
42. PEKALA Piotr POL 03:01:28
43. HOLEC Richard CZE 03:01:33
44. ASCHENBRENNER Michel GER 03:01:34
45. MICHALEK Mariusz POL 03:01:34
46. SCHÜHLER TomᚠCZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 03:01:37
47. STANISZEWSKI Daniel POL 03:01:37
48. MODLITBA Vojtech CZE 03:01:37
49. KALOJÍROS TomᚠCZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 03:01:37
50. SYKALA Wojciech POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 03:01:37
51. JAGIELA Adam POL 03:01:37
52. LENDOWSKI Jeremy GER 03:01:37
53. VASYLIEV Maksym UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 03:01:37
54. MOVCHAN Sergii UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 03:01:43
55. NIEBORAS Mateusz POL 03:01:43
56. FÖRSTER Peter GER 03:01:43
57. GAVENDA Jan CZE 03:01:46
58. STENSON Adam IRL 03:01:46
59. BRZOZKA Piotr POL 03:01:46
60. JATCZAK Artur POL 03:01:53
61. KARPIUK Adrian POL 03:01:53
62. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS 03:01:53
63. BRANDT Nicolas GER 03:01:53
64. GORECKI Patryk POL 03:01:53
65. ČAPEK TomᚠCZE 03:02:00
66. GANKO Antoni POL 03:02:00
67. TRACZ Szymon POL ONE PRO CYCLING 03:02:00
68. KLABOUCH Petr CZE 03:02:00
69. PASI-PUTTINI Roberto SUI 03:02:00
70. TATARD Nicolas FRA 03:02:00
71. KWIATKOWSKI Maciej POL 03:02:00
72. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL 03:02:07
73. KOHOUT Michal CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 03:02:13
74. KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Jan FRA 03:02:16
75. VAVREK DušAn CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 03:02:16
76. PIEKIELNY Norbert POL 03:02:16
77. WILLE Markus GER 03:02:16
78. RÖBER Dominik GER 03:02:16
79. WILLIAMS Peter GBR ONE PRO CYCLING 03:02:16
80. MORTENSEN Martin DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 03:02:16
81. KISTOWSKI Kacper POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 03:02:16
82. HEBÍK Martin CZE 03:02:16
83. SCHURAN Michal CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 03:02:16
84. JÄGELER Robert GER 03:02:16
85. SUKHOV Maxim RUS 03:02:16
86. KUKLEWICZ Karol POL 03:02:34
87. VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin FRA 03:02:38
88. ERSHOV Artur RUS 03:02:43
89. ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech POL 03:02:43
90. REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw POL 03:02:43
91. KOSTECKI Patryk POL 03:02:43
92. SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 03:03:01
93. KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 03:03:01
94. VOGEL Sebastian GER 03:03:01
95. FIALA Petr CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 03:03:07
96. NOWACZEK Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 03:03:13
97. MALIEIEV Timur UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 03:03:13
98. SPUDIL Martin CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 03:03:21
99. SCOTT Jacob GBR ONE PRO CYCLING 03:03:24
100. HOCHMANN Jirí CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 03:03:24
101. DINKLER Jonathan GER 03:03:31
102. SCHIEWER Franz GER 03:03:31
103. KOMAR Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 03:03:31
104. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL TEAM HUROM 03:03:37
105. NAGLER Patrick GER 03:03:58
106. SOLINSKI Patryk POL 03:03:58
107. LANDER Sebastian DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 03:04:09
108. BONASSI Simone ITA 03:06:02
109. TROUDE Mathieu FRA 03:06:54
110. GARDINI Lorenzo ITA 03:08:13
111. MØRKØV Jesper DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 03:08:27
112. PEJU Philippe FRA 03:11:25
113. MÁLIK Róbert SVK 03:14:27
114. PALIČKA Hynek CZE 03:16:10









--- advertisement ---