Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen 2018 (1.1)
(Fyen Rundt)
Denmark  /  16 June

(180.0 Km)
Winner: PEDERSEN Mads

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







16 June / 180.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:25:00 PEDERSEN Mads

Description
Result
Stage results
1. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:25:00
2. MORKOV Michael NDEN 04:25:00
3. OTTEMA Rick ALE 04:25:00
4. STROETINGA Wim VLA 04:25:00
5. DAHL Herman TJI 04:25:00
6. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon TCO 04:25:00
7. VAN DALEN Jason DCR 04:25:00
8. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 04:25:00
9. BUGTER Luuc DCR 04:25:00
10. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus TCQ 04:25:00
11. PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard Amdi ABB 04:25:00
12. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus TVC 04:25:00
13. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 04:25:00
14. JANSSEN Adriaan DCR 04:25:00
15. ERIKSSON Lucas NSWE 04:25:00
16. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NDEN 04:25:05
17. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 04:25:05
18. GHYS Robbe SVB 04:25:08
19. LUKKEDAL Oivind TCO 04:25:10
20. HAGEN Krister TCO 04:25:10
21. TIMMERMANS Justin DCR 04:25:10
22. BENDIXEN Louis TCO 04:25:10
23. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 04:25:10
24. MONCORGE Pierre MPC 04:25:10
25. SCHULTING Peter MCT 04:25:10
26. HÖÖG Gustav TCO 04:25:10
27. LARSEN Mathias TCQ 04:25:10
28. VERWILST Aaron SVB 04:25:10
29. HOELGAARD Markus TJI 04:25:10
30. HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft ABB 04:25:10
31. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas ALE 04:25:10
32. SANDERSSON Erik NSWE 04:25:10
33. VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil TCQ 04:25:10
34. HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 04:25:10
35. HAVIK Yoeri VLA 04:25:10
36. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 04:25:10
37. FORFANG Ole TJI 04:25:10
38. MAGNUSSON Kim NSWE 04:25:10
39. QUAADE Rasmus Christian ABB 04:25:10
40. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR 04:25:10
41. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias RIW 04:25:24
42. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads NDEN 04:25:29
43. HETHERINGTON Ben MPC 04:25:32
44. EVENSEN Henrik TJI 04:25:47
45. KONGSTAD Tobias Mørch RIW 04:25:49
46. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:25:53
47. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 04:25:56
48. SCHOUTEN Jasper ALE 04:26:03
49. LUNDGREN Isac NSWE 04:26:03
50. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 04:26:12
51. ORR Robert MPC 04:26:19
52. HOOGHIEMSTER René ALE 04:26:19
53. VAN DER BURG Joost VLA 04:26:23
54. BOVENHUIS Jasper VLA 04:26:23
55. MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian TCQ 04:26:46
56. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan ALE 04:26:50
57. BROCHNER Nicolai NDEN 04:26:50
58. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 04:27:00
59. KULSET Kristian UXT 04:27:00
60. BREGNHØJ Mathias ABB 04:27:00
61. BAKKER Stephan MCT 04:27:00
62. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 04:27:12
63. MULLEN Ryan TFS 04:27:12
64. TOUDAL Emil ABB 04:27:24
65. FLOTTEN Audun Brekke TVC 04:28:30
66. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:28:53
67. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn TVC 04:28:57
68. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 04:29:02
69. ROEINAAS Fridtjof TJI 04:29:10
70. SALBY Alexander TCQ 04:29:58
71. JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard TVC 04:31:42
72. VEYHE Torkil TVC 04:31:42
73. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TCQ 04:32:10
74. LUCAS FRANCK Eamon DCR 04:34:21
75. DIDIER Laurent TFS 04:34:21
76. EG Niklas TFS 04:34:21
77. LANDER Sebastian RIW 04:34:24
78. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TVC 04:34:24
79. MORKOV Jesper RIW 04:34:24
80. BUNDGAARD VINKEL Jesper NDEN 04:34:27

13 Abandoned
2. KRISTIANSEN Sondre UXT DNF
5. TRAEEN Torstein UXT DNF
32. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW DNF
55. NIKOLAJSEN Eigil ABB DNF
73. OSTERGAARD KRISTENSEN Mads NDEN DNF
83. WILSON Edvin NSWE DNF
86. LARSEN Richard NSWE DNF
97. AASVOLD Kristian TCO DNF
116. VAN ZIJL Melvin VLA DNF
121. LOOIJ André MCT DNF
145. CELI Abe ALE DNF
152. TIPPER Jacob MPC DNF
158. EEFTING Roy MPC DNF









--- advertisement ---