Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Elfstedenronde 2018 (1.1)
Belgium  /  17 June

(195.0 Km)
Winner: BLYTHE Adam

   
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 June / 195.00 kilometer / Start: 11:00
Stagewinner:04:16:33 BLYTHE Adam

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. BLYTHE Adam ABS 04:16:33
2. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
3. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
4. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 00:06:00
5. JENSEN August ICA 00:00:00
6. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:00:00
7. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
8. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:00:00
9. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:00
10. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:00:00
11. VAN DER POEL David COC 00:00:00
12. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:00
13. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:00
14. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:00:00
15. JOSEPH Thomas MAB 00:00:00
16. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 00:00:00
17. BOUVRY Dieter CIB 00:00:00
18. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:00
19. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:00:00
20. SABATINI Fabio QST 00:00:00
21. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:02
22. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 00:00:02
23. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:02
24. DUNNE Conor ABS 00:00:02
25. REYNDERS Jens LPC 00:00:02
26. DE VREESE Laurens NBEL 00:00:02
27. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:00:02
28. BOSMANS Wietse COC 00:00:02
29. VAN HOECKE Gijs NBEL 00:00:02
30. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:00:02
31. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 00:00:02
32. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:02
33. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:02
34. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:00:02
35. DE CLERCQ Angelo MAB 00:00:02
36. VAN BAKEL Robbie MET 00:00:02
37. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:00:02
38. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan NBEL 00:00:02
39. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:00:08
40. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:00:08
41. BOUCHER David TIS 00:00:08
42. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:10
43. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:00:10
44. VERHELST Louis TIS 00:00:12
45. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:12
46. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:12
47. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:17
48. ISERBYT Eli MAB 00:00:19
49. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:22
50. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:22
51. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:22
52. PAUWELS Tijl MAB 00:00:25
53. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:00:31
54. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:00:32
55. SOETE Daan PSV 00:00:33
56. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:33
57. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:36
58. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:00:36
59. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:36
60. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:00:41
61. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:02
62. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:01:47
63. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:01:47
64. TURNER Ben COC 00:01:47
65. KRUL Stef MET 00:01:47
66. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:01:47
67. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:01:47
68. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:01:47
69. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:01:47
70. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 00:01:47
71. BOROS Michael PSV 00:02:24
72. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 00:02:24
73. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:02:38
74. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:02:38
75. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:02:38
76. STEELS Stijn VWC 00:02:38
77. MEEUS Jordi NBEL 00:03:16
78. KREDER Michel ABS 00:03:16
79. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:03:16
80. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:03:16
81. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael MAB 00:03:23
82. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:03:36
83. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:03:36
84. MORICE Julien VCC 00:04:20
85. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:04:53
86. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:06:00

58 Abandoned
5. GODRIE Stan VWC DNF
11. DEVENYNS Dries QST DNF
15. ASGREEN Kasper QST DNF
34. SEYE Guillaume NBEL DNF
36. VAN DINGENEN Jordi NBEL DNF
37. WILLEMS Thimo NBEL DNF
42. DE PAUW Moreno SVB DNF
45. NOPPE Christophe SVB DNF
46. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB DNF
47. WARLOP Jordi SVB DNF
53. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
63. MASSON Christophe WVA DNF
64. ISTA Kevin WVA DNF
73. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS DNF
76. GATE Aaron ABS DNF
81. CHETOUT Loïc COF DNF
85. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF DNF
87. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF DNF
91. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA DNF
94. NEILANDS Krists ICA DNF
95. RÄIM Mihkel ICA DNF
97. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA DNF
101. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL DNF
113. FOURNIER Marc VCC DNF
114. GAREL Adrien VCC DNF
117. MOTTIER Justin VCC DNF
122. MEEUSEN Tom COC DNF
131. REYNAERTS Jan CIB DNF
136. RUYTERS Brecht CIB DNF
144. DEBEIR Arno MAB DNF
146. VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter MAB DNF
152. DRUYTS Gerry PSV DNF
154. LEHAEN Dries PSV DNF
155. MERLIER Braam PSV DNF
156. SWEECK Laurens PSV DNF
157. WOUTERS Sieben PSV DNF
164. DE ROOZE Niels TIS DNF
165. RUIJGH Rob TIS DNF
171. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC DNF
174. SCHLECHTER Pit LPC DNF
175. PONS Gaetan LPC DNF
176. QUARTERMAN Charlie LPC DNF
182. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL DNF
183. COLEDAN Marco WIL DNF
184. MOSCA Jacopo WIL DNF
186. RAGGIO Luca WIL DNF
187. ZHUPA Eugert WIL DNF
191. DE LANGE Thijs MET DNF
192. LINDENBERG Jim MET DNF
193. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET DNF
194. VAN DER HORST Dennis MET DNF
196. NIEUWPOORT Jelle MET DNF
202. ANDERSSON Andreas PCW DNF
203. HAAG Guillaume PCW DNF
204. KORNER Max Emil Boholm PCW DNF
205. LAMB Ross PCW DNF
206. PAGNAER Arthur PCW DNF
207. DE SY Vincent PCW DNF








--- advertisement ---