Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Elfstedenronde 2018 (1.1)
Belgium  /  17 June

(195.0 Km)
Winner: BLYTHE Adam

   
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 June / 195.00 kilometer / Start: 11:00
Stagewinner:04:16:33 BLYTHE Adam

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. BLYTHE Adam ABS 04:16:33
2. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
3. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
4. HODEG CHAGUI ┴lvaro JosÚ QST 00:06:00
5. JENSEN August ICA 00:00:00
6. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:00:00
7. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
8. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:00:00
9. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:00
10. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:00:00
11. VAN DER POEL David COC 00:00:00
12. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:00
13. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:00
14. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:00:00
15. JOSEPH Thomas MAB 00:00:00
16. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 00:00:00
17. BOUVRY Dieter CIB 00:00:00
18. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:00
19. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:00:00
20. SABATINI Fabio QST 00:00:00

58 Abandoned
5. GODRIE Stan VWC DNF
11. DEVENYNS Dries QST DNF
15. ASGREEN Kasper QST DNF
34. SEYE Guillaume NBEL DNF
36. VAN DINGENEN Jordi NBEL DNF
37. WILLEMS Thimo NBEL DNF
42. DE PAUW Moreno SVB DNF
45. NOPPE Christophe SVB DNF
46. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB DNF
47. WARLOP Jordi SVB DNF
53. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
63. MASSON Christophe WVA DNF
64. ISTA Kevin WVA DNF
73. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS DNF
76. GATE Aaron ABS DNF
81. CHETOUT Lo´c COF DNF
85. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF DNF
87. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF DNF
91. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA DNF
94. NEILANDS Krists ICA DNF
95. R─IM Mihkel ICA DNF
97. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA DNF
101. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL DNF
113. FOURNIER Marc VCC DNF
114. GAREL Adrien VCC DNF
117. MOTTIER Justin VCC DNF
122. MEEUSEN Tom COC DNF
131. REYNAERTS Jan CIB DNF
136. RUYTERS Brecht CIB DNF
144. DEBEIR Arno MAB DNF
146. VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter MAB DNF
152. DRUYTS Gerry PSV DNF
154. LEHAEN Dries PSV DNF
155. MERLIER Braam PSV DNF
156. SWEECK Laurens PSV DNF
157. WOUTERS Sieben PSV DNF
164. DE ROOZE Niels TIS DNF
165. RUIJGH Rob TIS DNF
171. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC DNF
174. SCHLECHTER Pit LPC DNF
175. PONS Gaetan LPC DNF
176. QUARTERMAN Charlie LPC DNF
182. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL DNF
183. COLEDAN Marco WIL DNF
184. MOSCA Jacopo WIL DNF
186. RAGGIO Luca WIL DNF
187. ZHUPA Eugert WIL DNF
191. DE LANGE Thijs MET DNF
192. LINDENBERG Jim MET DNF
193. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET DNF
194. VAN DER HORST Dennis MET DNF
196. NIEUWPOORT Jelle MET DNF
202. ANDERSSON Andreas PCW DNF
203. HAAG Guillaume PCW DNF
204. KORNER Max Emil Boholm PCW DNF
205. LAMB Ross PCW DNF
206. PAGNAER Arthur PCW DNF
207. DE SY Vincent PCW DNF








--- advertisement ---