Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Serbia 2018 (2.2)
(Tour de Serbie)
Serbia  /  8 June - 10 June

Edition: 58 (429.0 Km)
Winner: TIVANI German Nicolas

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







9 June / 157.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:45:40 VAN TRIJP Maarten
Race leader:07:38:31 TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas

Description
Result
Stage results
1. VAN TRIJP Maarten NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 3:45:40
2. MARINI Nicolas ITA MSTINA FOCUS 3:45:40
3. TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas ARG TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 3:45:40
4. BONECHI Gabriele ITA 3:45:40
5. KALABA DušAn SRB SERBIA 3:45:40
6. PESCI Manuel ITA 3:45:40
7. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 3:45:40
8. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:45:40
9. POTOČKI Viktor CRO CROATIA 3:45:40
10. PEÁK Barnabás HUN HUNGARY 3:45:40
11. STASH Mamyr RUS 3:45:40
12. MARENGO Alberto ITA KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 3:45:40
13. ORKEN Ahmet TUR 3:45:40
14. MÓRICZ Dániel HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 3:45:40
15. RINALDI Nicholas ITA 3:45:40
16. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TORKU SEKERSPOR 3:45:40
17. VEBER Matic SLO 3:45:40
18. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR 3:45:40
19. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry BLR BELARUS 3:45:40
20. ABDERRAHIM Zahiri MAR TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 3:45:40
21. SAROKA Aliaksandr BLR BELARUS 3:45:40
22. PEŃALVER ANIORTE Manuel ESP TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 3:45:40
23. KLEPIKOV Illya UKR UKRAINE 3:45:40
24. POPOV Anton RUS 3:45:40
25. PAJEK Luka SLO 3:45:40
26. LOVASSY Krisztián HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 3:45:40
27. STEPANOV Vladislav RUS 3:45:40
28. PETROVSKI Andrej MKD FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 3:45:40
29. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA MSTINA FOCUS 3:45:40
30. FILUTÁS Viktor HUN HUNGARY 3:45:40
31. KARIC Vedad BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 3:45:40
32. JENKO Robert SLO 3:45:40
33. CRISTA Daniel ROU 3:45:40
34. AHLOBLIN Ilya BLR BELARUS 3:45:40
35. SHPAKOUSKI Yahor BLR BELARUS 3:45:40
36. MINKÓ Roland HUN HUNGARY 3:45:40
37. ČIBEJ Simon SLO 3:45:40
38. GENOV Nikolay BUL BULGARIA 3:45:40
39. VESELINOVIĆ DušAn SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 3:45:40
40. ČERNE Gregor Matija SLO 3:45:40
41. BARAC Antonio CRO CROATIA 3:45:40
42. BELKO Dmitryi BLR BELARUS 3:45:40
43. MARCELLI Mattia ITA MSTINA FOCUS 3:45:40
44. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:45:40
45. STANKOVIĆ Marko SRB 3:45:40
46. DE JONG Timo NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 3:45:40
47. SHCHERBAN Vladyslav UKR UKRAINE 3:45:40
48. JABUKA David CRO CROATIA 3:45:40
49. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR TEAM NOVAK 3:45:40
50. DEL CARLO Federico ITA 3:45:40
51. ROMAN Aleksandar SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 3:45:40
52. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN HUNGARY 3:45:40
53. LEVKOV Nikola MKD FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 3:45:40
54. SAYAR Mustafa TUR 3:45:40
55. KLISURIĆ Stevan SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 3:45:40
56. VORGANOV Eduard RUS MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:45:40
57. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:45:40
58. FURLAN Jernej SLO 3:45:40
59. DIMA Emil ROU MSTINA FOCUS 3:45:40
60. BALKAN Onur TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 3:45:40
61. BALYKIN Ivan RUS TORKU SEKERSPOR 3:45:40
62. GALOVIĆ Andrej SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 3:45:40
63. OBAL Primož SLO 3:45:40
64. STOJANOVIĆ Nemanja SRB 3:45:40
65. ILIĆ Ognjen SRB SERBIA 3:45:40
66. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR TEAM NOVAK 3:45:40
67. SCHILS Dominic GBR JAVA PARTIZAN 3:45:40
68. KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:45:40
69. BUDIMIR Kristijan CRO CROATIA 3:45:40
70. DINA Dániel HUN HUNGARY 3:45:40
71. BEARD Cameron USA DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 3:45:40
72. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB SERBIA 3:45:40
73. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio COL TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 3:45:40
74. BRATASHCHUK Andrii UKR TEAM NOVAK 3:45:40
75. KVASINA Filip CRO CROATIA 3:45:40
76. RAMŠAK Borut SLO 3:45:40
77. TANOVITCHII Nicolae MDA TEAM NOVAK 3:45:40
78. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:45:40
79. VAN WIJK Oscar NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 3:45:40
80. ROMANENKOV Valeriy UKR UKRAINE 3:45:40
81. REPŠE Uroš SLO 3:45:40
82. PRIA Lars ROU 3:45:40
83. ANDREEV Yordan BUL BULGARIA 3:45:40
84. STOJNIĆ Veljko SRB SERBIA 3:45:40
85. SIMON Péter HUN HUNGARY 3:45:40
86. DUBOUSKI Uladzislau BLR BELARUS 3:45:40
87. VOROBYEV Anton RUS 3:45:40
88. KURBATOV Aleksei RUS 3:45:40
89. PLESEA Valentin ROU 3:45:40
90. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB SERBIA 3:45:40
91. MIHAYLOV Mihail BUL 3:45:40
92. FREDYUK Volodymyr UKR UKRAINE 3:45:40
93. KOŽELJ Martin SLO 3:45:40
94. CHOLAKOV Stanimir BUL TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 3:45:40
95. PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos GRE 3:45:40
96. ATALAY Muhammed TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 3:45:40
97. TRBIC Vladimir BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 3:45:40
98. SAMLI Feritcan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 3:45:40
99. AZHI Ivan BUL BULGARIA 3:45:40
100. LÓKI Bence HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 3:45:40
101. DIMOV Plamen BUL BULGARIA 3:45:40
102. MOLENAAR Alex NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 3:45:40
103. RUSCETTA Andrea ITA MSTINA FOCUS 3:45:40
104. SAZANOV Andrei RUS 3:47:22
105. GARCIA SAUBI Guillem ESP DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 3:49:56









--- advertisement ---