Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Serbia 2018 (2.2)
(Tour de Serbie)
Serbia  /  8 June - 10 June

Edition: 58 (429.0 Km)
Winner: TIVANI German Nicolas

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Viminacijum - Avala
10 June / 113.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:40:23 SAMOILAU Branislau
Race leader:10:19:00 TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas

Description
Result
Stage results
1. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:40:23
2. ORKEN Ahmet TUR 2:40:26
3. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:40:29
4. PEÁK Barnabás HUN HUNGARY 2:40:29
5. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:40:29
6. POTOČKI Viktor CRO CROATIA 2:40:29
7. PESCI Manuel ITA 2:40:29
8. RINALDI Nicholas ITA 2:40:29
9. TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas ARG TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 2:40:29
10. BARAC Antonio CRO CROATIA 2:40:29
11. BALKAN Onur TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 2:40:29
12. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA MSTINA FOCUS 2:40:29
13. VORGANOV Eduard RUS MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:40:29
14. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR TEAM NOVAK 2:40:29
15. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TORKU SEKERSPOR 2:40:29
16. FILUTÁS Viktor HUN HUNGARY 2:40:29
17. KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:40:29
18. MARENGO Alberto ITA KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 2:40:29
19. VOROBYEV Anton RUS 2:40:29
20. PETROVSKI Andrej MKD FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 2:40:29
21. TANOVITCHII Nicolae MDA TEAM NOVAK 2:40:29
22. REPŠE Uroš SLO 2:40:29
23. CRISTA Daniel ROU 2:40:29
24. STOJNIĆ Veljko SRB SERBIA 2:40:29
25. BALYKIN Ivan RUS TORKU SEKERSPOR 2:40:29
26. DUBOUSKI Uladzislau BLR BELARUS 2:40:29
27. OBAL Primož SLO 2:40:29
28. POPOV Anton RUS 2:40:29
29. VEBER Matic SLO 2:40:29
30. ABDERRAHIM Zahiri MAR TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 2:40:29
31. SAYAR Mustafa TUR 2:40:29
32. BRATASHCHUK Andrii UKR TEAM NOVAK 2:40:29
33. ROMAN Aleksandar SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 2:40:29
34. SIMON Péter HUN HUNGARY 2:40:29
35. DEL CARLO Federico ITA 2:40:29
36. ČERNE Gregor Matija SLO 2:40:29
37. DINA Dániel HUN HUNGARY 2:40:29
38. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN HUNGARY 2:40:46
39. VAN WIJK Oscar NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 2:40:46
40. RUSCETTA Andrea ITA MSTINA FOCUS 2:40:46
41. BEARD Cameron USA DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 2:40:46
42. AHLOBLIN Ilya BLR BELARUS 2:40:46
43. KALABA DušAn SRB SERBIA 2:40:46
44. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry BLR BELARUS 2:40:46
45. SHPAKOUSKI Yahor BLR BELARUS 2:40:46
46. STEPANOV Vladislav RUS 2:40:46
47. BONECHI Gabriele ITA 2:41:10
48. KARIC Vedad BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 2:41:13
49. KURBATOV Aleksei RUS 2:41:13
50. JABUKA David CRO CROATIA 2:41:13
51. STANKOVIĆ Marko SRB 2:41:17
52. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio COL TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 2:41:17
53. KOŽELJ Martin SLO 2:41:17
54. CHOLAKOV Stanimir BUL TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 2:41:17
55. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR 2:41:17
56. JENKO Robert SLO 2:41:17
57. STASH Mamyr RUS 2:41:17
58. KLISURIĆ Stevan SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 2:41:27
59. FREDYUK Volodymyr UKR UKRAINE 2:41:29
60. ANDREEV Yordan BUL BULGARIA 2:41:31
61. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR TEAM NOVAK 2:41:31
62. GARCIA SAUBI Guillem ESP DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 2:41:31
63. AZHI Ivan BUL BULGARIA 2:41:31
64. PAJEK Luka SLO 2:41:31
65. RAMŠAK Borut SLO 2:41:44
66. FURLAN Jernej SLO 2:41:46
67. ČIBEJ Simon SLO 2:41:46
68. KVASINA Filip CRO CROATIA 2:41:46
69. DIMA Emil ROU MSTINA FOCUS 2:41:55
70. SAROKA Aliaksandr BLR BELARUS 2:42:05
71. GALOVIĆ Andrej SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 2:42:05
72. MÓRICZ Dániel HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 2:42:07
73. SCHILS Dominic GBR JAVA PARTIZAN 2:42:11
74. BELKO Dmitryi BLR BELARUS 2:42:25
75. ILIĆ Ognjen SRB SERBIA 2:42:35
76. LEVKOV Nikola MKD FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 2:42:37
77. MINKÓ Roland HUN HUNGARY 2:43:14
78. VAN TRIJP Maarten NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 2:43:15
79. MOLENAAR Alex NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 2:43:15
80. ROMANENKOV Valeriy UKR UKRAINE 2:43:36
81. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:43:56
82. PLESEA Valentin ROU 2:43:56
83. DIMOV Plamen BUL BULGARIA 2:43:56
84. GENOV Nikolay BUL BULGARIA 2:43:56
85. LOVASSY Krisztián HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 2:43:56
86. PEŃALVER ANIORTE Manuel ESP TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 2:45:00
87. STOJANOVIĆ Nemanja SRB 2:45:00
88. SAZANOV Andrei RUS 2:45:00
89. SHCHERBAN Vladyslav UKR UKRAINE 2:45:00
90. LÓKI Bence HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 2:45:00
91. MARCELLI Mattia ITA MSTINA FOCUS 2:45:00
92. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 2:45:00
93. VESELINOVIĆ DušAn SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 2:45:11
94. MIHAYLOV Mihail BUL 2:46:03
95. ATALAY Muhammed TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 2:47:53
96. SAMLI Feritcan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 2:47:53
97. PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos GRE 2:47:59
98. PRIA Lars ROU 2:48:11
99. TRBIC Vladimir BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 2:48:42
100. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB SERBIA 2:49:44
101. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB SERBIA 2:49:44
102. BUDIMIR Kristijan CRO CROATIA 2:50:44
103. DE JONG Timo NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 2:51:07
104. MARINI Nicolas ITA MSTINA FOCUS 2:53:12









--- advertisement ---