Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Paris-Chauny (classique)
2018
(1.1)
(Paris-Chauny)
France / 24 June
Edition: 68 (198.7 Km)
Winner:
SINKELDAM Ramon
2017
2019
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ramon Sinkeldam
NED
Tweets by @ChaunyParis
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
CONSONNI Simone
2021
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2020
BOUHANNI Nacer
2019
TURGIS Anthony
2018
SINKELDAM Ramon
2017
BOUDAT Thomas
2016
BOUVRY Dieter
2015
VANTOMME Maxime
Margny-Lès-Compiègne
-
Chauny
24 June
/ 198.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:17:27
SINKELDAM Ramon
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SINKELDAM Ramon
GFC
04:17:27
2.
SMITH Dion
WGG
00:00:00
3.
JAUREGUI Quentin
ALM
00:00:00
4.
REZA Kévin
VCC
00:00:00
5.
TURGIS Anthony
COF
00:00:00
6.
CHAVANEL Sylvain
TDE
00:00:00
7.
IDJOUADIENNE Pierre
RLM
00:00:00
8.
EIKING Odd Christian
WGG
00:00:00
9.
MAURELET Flavien
AUB
00:00:00
10.
FINETTO Mauro
DMP
00:00:00
11.
SCHLECHTER Pit
LPC
00:00:03
12.
GOUAULT Pierre
RLM
00:00:03
13.
GRELLIER Fabien
TDE
00:00:03
14.
JARRIER Benoit
FST
00:00:03
15.
MINNAARD Marco
WGG
00:00:16
16.
DUVAL Julien
ALM
00:00:39
17.
BOUDAT Thomas
TDE
00:02:02
18.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
COF
00:02:02
19.
MCNALLY Mark
WGG
00:02:02
20.
KRIEGER Alexander
LPC
00:02:02
24
Abandoned
2.
CARDIS Romain
TDE
DNF
32.
BONNET William
GFC
DNF
73.
BUDDING Martijn
RNL
DNF
76.
VAN GOETHEM Brian
RNL
DNF
77.
VERMELTFOORT Coen
RNL
DNF
91.
AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo
STF
DNF
92.
GONZÁLES ZENTENO André Alexander
STF
DNF
93.
VILLANUEVA Eduardo Ignacio
STF
DNF
95.
QUINTERO ARTEAGA Leonel
STF
DNF
96.
BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar Nehuen
STF
DNF
97.
ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro
STF
DNF
101.
CENTRONE Ivan
CCD
DNF
102.
DA SILVA Tiago
CCD
DNF
103.
RÓZSA Balázs
CCD
DNF
106.
VALVASORI Larry
CCD
DNF
107.
VERMEER Tom
CCD
DNF
108.
WINTER Laurin
CCD
DNF
112.
BOUSSAER Bryan
TIS
DNF
113.
DE GROOTE Arne
TIS
DNF
122.
BARBIER Pierre
RLM
DNF
124.
KNEISKY Morgan
RLM
DNF
126.
LEROUX Samuel
RLM
DNF
134.
LEVARLET Guillaume
AUB
DNF
142.
GEßNER Konrad
LPC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics