Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2018 (2.2)
(Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP Int de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras)
Portugal  /  12 July - 15 July

Edition: 41 (486.0 Km)
Winner: FERNANDES José

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







14 July / 144.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:59:19 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar
Race leader:08:16:22 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar

Description
Result
Stage results
1. HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 3:59:19
2. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:59:23
3. BARBIO António POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 3:59:23
4. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 3:59:23
5. RODRIGUES David POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 3:59:23
6. GARCIA Ricardo ESP TEAM EUSKADI 3:59:23
7. MESTRE Ricardo POR W52/FC PORTO 3:59:23
8. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego ESP BURGOS - BH 3:59:35
9. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3:59:41
10. LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio ESP TEAM EUSKADI 3:59:45
11. SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William AUS CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:59:45
12. BARTHE Cyril FRA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3:59:45
13. FERNANDES Luís POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 3:59:45
14. FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz ESP TEAM EUSKADI 3:59:45
15. MENDES José POR BURGOS - BH 3:59:45
16. CARVALHO Gonçalo POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 3:59:45
17. FIGUEIREDO Frederico POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 3:59:45
18. BENTA João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 3:59:45
19. CARVALHO António POR W52/FC PORTO 3:59:45
20. FERNANDES José POR W52/FC PORTO 3:59:45
21. BRANDÃO Jóni POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 3:59:45
22. SANCHO Hugo POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 3:59:45
23. CASIMIRO Henrique POR EFAPEL 3:59:45
24. ARROYO DURAN David ESP EFAPEL 3:59:45
25. DOETS Marco NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 3:59:55
26. BUADES FERRIOL Marc ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:00:05
27. REIS Rafael POR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:00:05
28. ANTUNES Tiago POR 4:00:05
29. MOTA PEREZ Cristian ESP 4:00:05
30. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP EFAPEL 4:00:16
31. OOSTRA Folkert NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:00:16
32. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP EFAPEL 3:59:19
33. MARTIN Juan ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:00:28
34. HADDI Soufiane MAR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:00:30
35. MEIRELES Nuno POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:00:30
36. ZEA CONTRERAS Luis Daniel COL 4:00:36
37. DUARTE Diogo POR 4:00:51
38. VIEIRA José POR 4:00:51
39. OLIVEIRA Fábio POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:00:51
40. CARNEIRO João POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:00:56
41. TORRES MUIÑO Pablo ESP BURGOS - BH 4:02:05
42. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP W52/FC PORTO 4:02:05
43. BARBOSA João POR 4:02:05
44. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:02:05
45. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:02:05
46. TOFFALI Nicola ITA SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:02:05
47. MANUEL Antonio ANG 4:02:18
48. SILVA Daniel POR 4:02:46
50. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:03:22
51. OIEN Justin Alexander USA 4:03:53
52. PEREIRA Válter POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:05:39
53. LOPES Pedro POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:06:31
54. MARQUES Jorge POR 4:07:33
55. LOURENÇO Rafael POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:07:33
56. TEIXEIRA Pedro POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:07:45
57. MERCADAL I CEREZA Marcal ESP 4:07:45
58. MARQUES Damien FRA MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:07:45
59. COSTA Fábio POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:08:10
60. ARAUJO Bruno ANG 4:09:10
61. Cruz Kussengue ANG 4:09:10
62. MORAIS Francisco POR 4:09:11
63. RODRIGUES Rui POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:09:11
64. SCHOUTEN Jasper NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:09:11
65. CELI Abe NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:09:14
66. DUARTE Emanuel POR 4:12:43
67. RIBEIRO David POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:12:43
68. VIDEIRA Patrick POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:12:43
69. AMADO Gonçalo POR 4:12:43
70. LEAÇA Gonçalo POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:12:43
71. ALMEIDA Guillaume POR 4:12:43
72. ALMEIDA Nuno POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:12:43
73. SILVA Adelino POR 4:12:43
74. SALGADO João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:12:43
75. PEREIRA Luís POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:12:43
76. SESSLER Nicolas BRA BURGOS - BH 4:12:43
77. OVERSTE Matthew NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:12:43
78. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:12:43
79. CHIQUITO Wagner ANG 4:12:43
80. FERREIRA Ricardo POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:12:43
81. AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:12:43
82. DEKKER Sjors NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:12:43
83. MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:12:43
84. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:12:43
85. MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ Santiago ESP 4:12:43
86. GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian ESP BURGOS - BH 4:12:43
87. ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:12:43
88. GONZALEZ CORREA Raul ESP 4:12:43
89. UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo ESP 4:12:43
90. PAULINHO Pedro POR EFAPEL 4:13:36
91. YSSAAD Yannis FRA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:13:36
92. SALGUEIRO Carlos POR 4:14:51
93. CARVALHO Mario ANG 4:14:51
94. SILVA Paulo POR 4:14:51
95. SCHEULEN Marvin POR 4:14:51
96. SANTOS André POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:14:51
97. HENRIQUES Tiago POR 4:15:17
98. MOREIRA Francisco POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:15:21
99. FERREIRA José POR W52/FC PORTO 4:16:18
100. EVANGELISTA André POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:16:18
101. AMORIM Miguel POR 4:16:18
102. ZECARIAS Adilson ANG 4:16:18
103. PINHEIRO Ivo POR 4:16:18
104. LOPES Diogo POR 4:22:42
105. FIRMINO Leonel POR 4:22:42
106. SIMÕES Tiago POR 4:22:42







--- advertisement ---