Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2018
(2.HC)
China / 22 July - 4 August
Edition: 17 (1841.0 Km)
Winner:
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
COL
Tweets by @TDQL_Official
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Next
Stage 5 >
Longyangxia
-
Bird Islet
26 July
/ 235.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:51:46
SCOTT Cameron
Race leader
:
18:17:07
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SCOTT Cameron
ACA
05:51:46
2.
GROSU Eduard Michael
NIP
05:51:46
3.
PAPOK Siarhei
MCC
05:51:46
4.
PACIONI Luca
WIL
05:51:46
5.
MONSALVE Jonathan
TYD
05:51:46
6.
CARSTENSEN Lucas
BAI
05:51:46
7.
JONES Brenton
DMP
05:51:46
8.
LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel
BBH
05:51:46
9.
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
NIP
05:51:46
10.
HENNESSY Jacob
MBE
05:51:46
11.
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián
BBH
05:51:46
12.
DE JONGE Maarten
MCT
05:51:46
13.
STÖHR Jan
ACS
05:51:46
14.
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
MZN
05:51:46
15.
RAJOVIC Dusan
ADR
05:51:46
16.
ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
BBH
05:51:46
17.
POLIVODA Oleksandr
NLC
05:51:46
18.
HOLLER Nikodemus
BAI
05:51:46
19.
SUN Xiao Long
MBE
05:51:46
20.
BOUGLAS Georgios
NLC
05:51:46
7
Abandoned
64.
CIGALA Matteo
HOL
DNF
67.
MAZZONE Tom
HOL
DNF
124.
DUMA Pavlo
LCT
DNF
133.
MIZUNO Kyohei
IPC
DNF
187.
KONONENKO Mykhailo
XDS
DSQ
206.
GAO Peng
NLC
DNF
207.
LI Shan
NLC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics