Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Czech Cycling Tour 2018 (2.1)
Czech Republic  /  9 August - 12 August

Edition: 10 (545.2 Km)
Winner: ZOIDL Riccardo

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Unicov - Unicov
9 August / 18.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:21:07:00 BASKA Erik
Race leader:00:19:33 PFINGSTEN Christoph
Stage type:Team Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BODNAR Maciej BOH 21:07:00
1. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 21:07:00
1. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 21:07:00
1. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 21:07:00
1. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 21:07:00
1. SCHINNAGEL Johannes BOH 21:07:00
1. BASKA Erik BOH 21:07:00
2. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 19:46:00
2. SISR Frantisek CCC 19:46:00
2. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 19:46:00
2. STOSZ Patryk CCC 19:46:00
2. BERNAS Pawel CCC 19:46:00
2. KUREK Adrian CCC 20:00:00
2. MALECKI Kamil CCC 20:48:00
3. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 20:23:00
3. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 20:23:00
3. VELASCO Simone WIL 23:48:00
3. PACIONI Luca WIL 20:23:00
3. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 20:59:00
3. POZZATO Filippo WIL 20:27:00
3. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 20:23:00
4. FOSS Tobias UXT 20:23:00
4. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 22:17:00
4. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 20:23:00
4. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 20:23:00
4. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 20:23:00
4. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 21:31:00
4. SLEEN Torjus UXT 20:23:00
5. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 20:31:00
5. TUREK Daniel ICA 20:31:00
5. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 21:55:00
5. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 20:31:00
5. EINHORN Itmar ICA 24:33:00
5. CARISEY Clément ICA 20:31:00
6. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 21:44:00
6. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 21:55:00
6. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 20:35:00
6. BARBIN Enrico BRD 20:35:00
6. SIMION Paolo BRD 21:10:00
6. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 20:35:00
6. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 20:35:00
7. KRUL Stef MET 20:35:00
7. HAMELINK Jasper MET 20:35:00
7. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 20:35:00
7. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 20:35:00
7. VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 20:35:00
7. VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 20:35:00
7. DE LANGE Thijs MET 20:35:00
8. TOTŇ Paolo SMV 20:35:00
8. COLNAGHI Luca SMV 21:44:00
8. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 20:35:00
8. GAZZARA Michele SMV 20:35:00
8. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 20:35:00
8. SALVIETTI Niccolň SMV 20:35:00
8. MARINOZZI Alessandro SMV 21:32:00
9. KUKRLE Michael ELA 20:50:00
9. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELA 22:20:00
9. KONWA Piotr ELA 20:40:00
9. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 20:40:00
9. BUCHACEK Tomas ELA 20:50:00
9. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 20:40:00
9. RAJCHART Jan ELA 20:40:00
10. RAPP Jonas HAC 20:45:00
10. LODERER Timon HAC 22:16:00
10. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 20:45:00
10. GRAF Andreas HAC 20:45:00
10. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 20:45:00
10. HOFER Andreas HAC 21:36:00
10. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 22:11:00
11. RUMAC Josip ADR 20:47:00
11. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 20:47:00
11. JARC Aljaz ADR 23:46:00
11. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 20:47:00
11. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 20:47:00
11. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 23:46:00
11. BOZIC Jon ADR 21:10:00
12. BUTS Vitaliy THU 20:47:00
12. PIASKOWY Emanuel THU 20:47:00
12. LATON Eryk THU 20:47:00
12. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw THU 21:05:00
12. MANOWSKI Mateusz THU 24:30:00
12. KONIECZNY Mikolaj THU 22:46:00
12. VASYLYUK Andriy THU 20:47:00
13. WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 20:50:00
13. SYKALA Wojciech WIB 20:50:00
13. MARYCZ Jaroslaw WIB 20:50:00
13. KISTOWSKI Kacper WIB 20:50:00
13. HONKISZ Adrian WIB 23:54:00
13. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 22:44:00
14. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 20:56:00
14. KUEN Maximilian AMP 20:56:00
14. FIDLER Gerd AMP 23:42:00
14. PELIKÁN János AMP 20:56:00
14. MASTALLER Stefan AMP 25:18:00
14. BAJC Andi AMP 20:56:00
14. UMHALLER Thomas AMP 22:06:00
15. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 20:56:00
15. SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW 22:49:00
15. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 20:56:00
15. LEHNER Daniel RSW 20:56:00
15. FORTIN Filippo RSW 22:49:00
15. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 20:56:00
16. AKHMETOV Galym TSE 21:01:00
16. ZAITSEV Ivan TSE 24:22:00
16. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 21:01:00
16. TSOY Vladimir TSE 21:01:00
16. CHZHAN Igor TSE 21:01:00
16. KUZMIN Anton TSE 21:01:00
16. SHTEIN Grigoriy TSE 22:53:00
17. AMEZAWA Takeaki NJPN 21:03:00
17. YAMAMOTO Masaki NJPN 21:03:00
17. YAMAMOTO Genki NJPN 21:03:00
17. MATSUDA Shoi NJPN 21:03:00
17. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NJPN 21:03:00
17. KOISHI Yuma NJPN 21:03:00
17. IRIBE Shotaro NJPN 21:03:00
18. RITZINGER Felix WSA 21:03:00
18. POLL Stefan WSA 23:21:00
18. KOPFAUF Markus WSA 24:18:00
18. AUER Daniel WSA 21:03:00
18. BALDAUF Sébastian WSA 21:03:00
18. SALZMANN Jodok WSA 21:03:00
18. KOLB Stefan WSA 24:42:00
19. JABUKA David MKT 22:44:00
19. BUDIMIR Kristijan MKT 28:47:00
19. MARENZI Lorenzo MKT 26:05:00
19. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 22:44:00
19. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 22:44:00
19. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 22:44:00










--- advertisement ---