Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2018 (2.HC)
Spain  /  7 August - 11 August

Edition: 40 (748.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Belorado - Castrojeriz
8 August / 163.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:50:04 MOSCHETTI Matteo
Race leader:07:38:34 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MOSCHETTI Matteo PLK 03:50:04
2. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 03:50:04
3. BALLERINI Davide ANS 03:50:04
4. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 03:50:04
5. CANOLA Marco NIP 03:50:04
6. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 03:50:04
7. GENE Yohann TDE 03:50:04
8. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 03:50:04
9. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 03:50:04
10. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 03:50:04
11. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 03:50:04
12. STALNOV Nikita AST 03:50:04
13. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 03:50:04
14. MONCASSIN Maxence WIL 03:50:04
15. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 03:50:04
16. BUSATO Matteo WIL 03:50:04
17. DANIEL Maxime FST 03:50:04
18. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 03:50:04
19. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 03:50:04
20. KING Benjamin DDD 03:50:04
21. GAMPER Patrick PLK 03:50:04
22. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 03:50:04
23. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 03:50:04
24. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 03:50:04
25. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 03:50:04
26. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 03:50:04
27. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 03:50:04
28. TURRIN Alex WIL 03:50:04
29. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 03:50:04
30. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 03:50:04
31. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 03:50:04
32. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 03:50:04
33. MAS BONET Luis CJR 03:50:04
34. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 03:50:04
35. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DDD 03:50:04
36. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 03:50:04
37. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 03:50:04
38. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 03:50:04
39. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 03:50:04
40. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03:50:04
41. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03:50:04
42. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 03:50:04
43. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 03:50:04
44. FEILLU Brice FST 03:50:04
45. MEINTJES Louis DDD 03:50:04
46. BOL Jetse BBH 03:50:04
47. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 03:50:04
48. ROSA Massimo WIL 03:50:04
49. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 03:50:04
50. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 03:50:04
51. GAZZOLI Michele PLK 03:50:04
52. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 03:50:04
53. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 03:50:04
54. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 03:50:04
55. TIZZA Marco NIP 03:50:04
56. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:50:04
57. AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker EUK 03:50:04
58. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 03:50:04
59. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 03:50:04
60. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 03:50:04
61. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 03:50:04
62. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 03:50:04
63. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 03:50:04
64. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:50:04
65. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 03:50:04
66. HIRT Jan AST 03:50:04
67. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan PLK 03:50:04
68. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 03:50:04
69. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro PLK 03:50:04
70. CATALDO Dario AST 03:50:04
71. MAISON Jérémy FST 03:50:04
72. REYES VERGARE Miguel Angel NIP 03:50:04
73. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 03:50:04
74. BOU Joan NIP 03:50:04
75. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 03:50:04
76. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 03:50:04
77. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 03:50:04
78. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 03:50:04
79. ROSA Diego SKY 03:50:04
80. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 03:50:04
81. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 03:50:04
82. JARRIER Benoit FST 03:50:04
83. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 03:50:04
84. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 03:50:04
85. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 03:50:04
86. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 03:50:04
87. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK 03:50:04
88. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03:50:04
89. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 03:50:04
90. GERARD Arnaud FST 03:50:04
91. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 03:50:04
92. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 03:50:04
93. CABEDO Oscar BBH 03:50:04
94. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 03:50:04
95. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 03:50:04
96. CORNU Jérémy TDE 03:50:04
97. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 03:50:04
98. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 03:50:04
99. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 03:50:55
100. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 03:50:55
101. ROPERO Alejandro PLK 03:52:47
102. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 03:52:47
103. GUERNALEC Thibault FST 03:57:55
104. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 03:57:55









--- advertisement ---