Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira 2019 (2.WWT)
(Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira)
Spain  /  22 May - 25 May

Edition: 32 (466.1 Km)
Winner: LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Iurreta - Iurreta
22 May / 101.10 kilometer / Start: 15:02 / Finish: 17:40
Stagewinner:02:33:20 D'HOORE Jolien
Race leader:02:33:10 D'HOORE Jolien

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 02:33:20
2. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 02:33:20
3. ELVIN Gracie MTS 02:33:20
4. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 02:33:20
5. TREVISI Anna ALE 02:33:20
6. CECCHINI Elena CSR 02:33:20
7. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 02:33:20
8. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 02:33:20
9. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 02:33:20
10. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 02:33:20
11. PIETERS Amy DLT 02:33:20
12. BAKS Marissa BPC 02:33:20
13. SPRATT Amanda MTS 02:33:20
14. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 02:33:20
15. VIECELI Lara WNT 02:33:20
16. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 02:33:20
17. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 02:33:20
18. KERN Spela BTC 02:33:20
19. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 02:33:20
20. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 02:33:20
21. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 02:33:20
22. MANLY Alexandra MTS 02:33:20
23. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 02:33:20
24. THOMAS Leah BIG 02:33:20
25. ERIC Jelena ALE 02:33:20
26. CHABBEY Elise BIG 02:33:20
27. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 02:33:20
28. NILSSON Hanna BTC 02:33:20
29. WIEL Jade FDJ 02:33:20
30. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 02:33:20
31. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 02:33:20
32. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:33:20
33. PINTAR Ursa BTC 02:33:20
34. NA Ah Reum ALE 02:33:20
35. SOET Aafke WNT 02:33:20
36. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 02:33:20
37. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 02:33:20
38. ALLEN Jessica MTS 02:33:20
39. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 02:33:20
40. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:33:20
41. GILLOW Shara FDJ 02:33:20
42. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 02:33:20
43. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 02:33:20
44. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 02:33:20
45. MAJERUS Christine DLT 02:33:20
46. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 02:33:20
47. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 02:33:20
48. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 02:33:20
49. MUZIC Evita FDJ 02:33:20
50. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 02:33:20
51. BUURMAN Eva DLT 02:33:20
52. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 02:33:20
53. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 02:33:20
54. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 02:33:20
55. HARRIS Ella CSR 02:33:20
56. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 02:33:20
57. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 02:33:20
58. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 02:33:20
59. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 02:33:20
60. YONAMINE Eri ALE 02:33:20
61. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 02:33:20
62. WILES Tayler TRE 02:33:20
63. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:33:20
64. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 02:33:20
65. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 02:33:20
66. CANVELLI Vania BPK 02:33:20
67. AALERUD Katrine TVC 02:33:20
68. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 02:33:20
69. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 02:33:20
70. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 02:33:20
71. PALADIN Asja VAL 02:33:20
72. ZIGART Urska BTC 02:33:20
73. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 02:33:20
74. TON Quinty BPC 02:34:17
75. PATTARO Francesca BPK 02:34:17
76. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 02:34:17
77. ERATH Tanja CSR 02:34:17
78. ALZINI Martina BIG 02:34:17
79. CASAS CODINA Julia SWT 02:34:20
80. PENTON Sara TVC 02:34:20
81. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 02:34:20
82. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU 02:34:20
83. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 02:34:20
84. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWT 02:34:20
85. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02:34:20
86. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT 02:34:20
87. WASMUS Nienke BPC 02:34:20
88. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02:34:20
89. ISAN BERGA Marina MAT 02:34:20
90. MOBERG Emilie TVC 02:34:20
91. HANSON Lauretta TRE 02:34:20
92. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet MAT 02:44:51
93. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 02:44:51
94. KIRALY Monika SER 02:44:51
95. BASTERRA ASPE Andere SWT 02:47:40
96. MORENO ROCA Alexandra SWT 02:47:40
97. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 02:47:40
98. BARRIGUETE RODRIGUEZ Sofia MAT 02:47:40
99. PLICHTA Anna TRE 02:47:40
100. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWT 02:47:40

3 Abandoned
111. GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores MAT OTL
162. BALDUCCI Francesca SER DNF
166. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER DNS








--- advertisement ---