Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour 2019 (2.WWT)
(Tour of Chongming Island World Cup)
China  /  9 May - 11 May

Edition: 10 (347.7 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2018    



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







9 May / 102.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:29:29 WIEBES Lorena
Race leader:02:29:14 WIEBES Lorena

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 02:29:29
2. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 02:29:29
3. KESSLER Nina TIB 02:29:29
4. GARNER Lucy HPU 02:29:29
5. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 02:29:29
6. ROY Sarah MTS 02:29:29
7. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 02:29:29
8. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 02:29:29
9. DE JONG Demi LSL 02:29:29
10. KONONENKO Valeriya LCW 02:29:29
11. VAN DE REE Monique BTC 02:29:29
12. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 02:29:29
13. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 02:29:29
14. JEULAND Pascale DVE 02:29:29
15. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 02:29:29
16. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 02:29:29
17. VIECELI Lara WNT 02:29:29
18. MARKUS Kelly DVE 02:29:29
19. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 02:29:29
20. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 02:29:29
21. SOLOVEY Ganna LCW 02:29:29
22. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 02:29:29
23. SUN Jiajun NCHN 02:29:29
24. RADOTIC Mia BTC 02:29:29
25. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 02:29:29
26. RIJKES Sarah WNT 02:29:29
27. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 02:29:29
28. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 02:29:29
29. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 02:29:29
30. GONCHAROVA Alexandra SER 02:29:29
31. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 02:29:29
32. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 02:29:29
33. BALDUCCI Francesca SER 02:29:29
34. BRAAM Danique LSL 02:29:29
35. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 02:29:29
36. PU Yi Xian GPC 02:29:29
37. LIU Zixin NCHN 02:29:29
38. SLIK Rozanne TIB 02:29:29
39. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 02:29:29
40. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 02:29:29
41. MENESES Jessenia ILU 02:29:29
42. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 02:29:29
43. SHARGA Olena LCW 02:29:29
44. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 02:29:29
45. KIRALY Monika SER 02:29:29
46. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 02:29:29
47. NUNTANA Supaksorn TWC 02:29:29
48. KAMONKORN Sarocha TWC 02:29:29
49. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 02:29:29
50. ALLEN Jessica MTS 02:29:29
51. LU Xiu Yan NCHN 02:29:29
52. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 02:29:29
53. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina CGS 02:29:29
54. LI Jiaqi GPC 02:29:29
55. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 02:29:29
56. DOM Annelies LSL 02:29:29
57. NAHIRNA Anna LCW 02:29:29
58. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:29:29
59. SIMMONDS Hayley BTC 02:29:29
60. NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC 02:29:29
61. MALSEED Shannon TIB 02:29:29
62. BRAVEC Urska BTC 02:29:29
63. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 02:29:29
64. LU Mei NCHN 02:29:29
65. PANG Yao NHKG 02:29:29
66. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 02:29:29
67. BIRYUKOVA Julia LCW 02:29:29
68. BAYMETOVA Renata CGS 02:29:29
69. SUN Yuan NCHN 02:29:29
70. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 02:29:29
71. REIS Daniela DVE 02:29:29
72. YANG Qianyu NHKG 02:29:35
73. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 02:29:35
74. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 02:29:37
75. PEIXIAO Wu GPC 02:29:37
76. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 02:29:49
77. KARAGIANIS Daphne ILU 02:35:28
78. KLIACHINA Oksana LCW 02:36:52
79. LU Siying GPC 02:36:54
80. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG 02:36:54
81. NG Sze Wing NHKG 02:36:54
82. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 02:36:54
83. BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS 02:36:54
84. MARKUS Femke PHV 02:36:54
85. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 02:36:54
86. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02:36:54
87. MANLY Alexandra MTS 02:36:54
88. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU 02:36:54
89. BRUDERER COFIŅO Nicolle TIB 02:36:54
90. FERRE Noemi MAT 02:36:54
91. MILLARD Lexie ILU 02:36:54
92. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet MAT 02:36:54
93. GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores MAT 02:36:54
94. LIANG Hongyu GPC 02:36:54
95. MA Yin Yu NHKG 02:36:54
96. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 02:36:54

3 Abandoned
4. BROWN Grace MTS DNF
104. GARNER Grace HPU DNF
125. SOMRAT Phetdarin TWC OTL








--- advertisement ---