Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour 2019 (2.WWT)
(Tour of Chongming Island World Cup)
China  /  9 May - 11 May

Edition: 10 (347.7 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2018    



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







10 May / 126.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:05:25 WIEBES Lorena
Race leader:05:34:25 WIEBES Lorena

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 03:05:25
2. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 03:05:25
3. GARNER Lucy HPU 03:05:25
4. KESSLER Nina TIB 03:05:25
5. JEULAND Pascale DVE 03:05:25
6. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 03:05:25
7. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 03:05:25
8. RADOTIC Mia BTC 03:05:25
9. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 03:05:25
10. MARKUS Kelly DVE 03:05:25
11. ROY Sarah MTS 03:05:25
12. VIECELI Lara WNT 03:05:25
13. VAN DE REE Monique BTC 03:05:25
14. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03:05:25
15. RIJKES Sarah WNT 03:05:25
16. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:05:25
17. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 03:05:25
18. SLIK Rozanne TIB 03:05:25
19. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 03:05:25
20. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 03:05:25
21. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 03:05:25
22. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 03:05:25
23. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 03:05:25
24. GONCHAROVA Alexandra SER 03:05:25
25. DE JONG Demi LSL 03:05:25
26. BRAAM Danique LSL 03:05:25
27. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 03:05:25
28. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 03:05:25
29. SUN Jiajun NCHN 03:05:25
30. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 03:05:25
31. MALSEED Shannon TIB 03:05:25
32. LI Jiaqi GPC 03:05:25
33. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:05:25
34. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 03:05:25
35. KONONENKO Valeriya LCW 03:05:25
36. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 03:05:25
37. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 03:05:25
38. LIU Zixin NCHN 03:05:25
39. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 03:05:25
40. DOM Annelies LSL 03:05:25
41. SOLOVEY Ganna LCW 03:05:25
42. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 03:05:25
43. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 03:05:25
44. NUNTANA Supaksorn TWC 03:05:25
45. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 03:05:25
46. PU Yi Xian GPC 03:05:25
47. LU Xiu Yan NCHN 03:05:25
48. MANLY Alexandra MTS 03:05:25
49. KIRALY Monika SER 03:05:25
50. SHARGA Olena LCW 03:05:25
51. NAHIRNA Anna LCW 03:05:25
52. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 03:05:25
53. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU 03:05:25
54. LU Mei NCHN 03:05:32
55. BIRYUKOVA Julia LCW 03:05:32
56. MARKUS Femke PHV 03:05:32
57. PANG Yao NHKG 03:05:32
58. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet MAT 03:05:32
59. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 03:05:32
60. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:05:32
61. GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores MAT 03:05:32
62. BRAVEC Urska BTC 03:05:32
63. SIMMONDS Hayley BTC 03:05:32
64. YANG Qianyu NHKG 03:05:32
65. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 03:05:32
66. KAMONKORN Sarocha TWC 03:05:32
67. NG Sze Wing NHKG 03:05:32
68. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 03:05:32
69. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 03:05:32
70. BALDUCCI Francesca SER 03:05:32
71. KARAGIANIS Daphne ILU 03:05:32
72. BAYMETOVA Renata CGS 03:05:32
73. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina CGS 03:05:32
74. ALLEN Jessica MTS 03:05:32
75. KLIACHINA Oksana LCW 03:05:32
76. PEIXIAO Wu GPC 03:05:32
77. MENESES Jessenia ILU 03:05:32
78. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03:05:32
79. LU Siying GPC 03:05:32
80. SUN Yuan NCHN 03:05:32
81. LIANG Hongyu GPC 03:05:32
82. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 03:05:32
83. FERRE Noemi MAT 03:05:43
84. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 03:05:43
85. REIS Daniela DVE 03:05:43
86. NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC 03:05:43
87. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 03:05:46
88. BRUDERER COFIŅO Nicolle TIB 03:05:50
89. BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS 03:05:56
90. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 03:05:58
91. MA Yin Yu NHKG 03:14:02

5 Abandoned
42. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC DNS
72. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT DNS
91. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC DNS
155. MILLARD Lexie ILU DNF
175. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG DNF








--- advertisement ---