Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2019 (2.1)
Austria  /  6 July - 12 July

Edition: 71 (876.5 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Bruck - Kitzbühel
11 July / 161.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:04:09 STEIMLE Jannik
Race leader:19:36:32 HERMANS Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. STEIMLE Jannik VBG 04:04:09
2. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:00:00
3. GAMPER Patrick TIR 00:00:00
4. JENSEN August ICA 00:00:00
5. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 00:00:00
6. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:00:00
7. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 00:00:00
8. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 00:00:00
9. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:00:00
10. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:00
11. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:00
12. CERNY Josef CPT 00:00:00
13. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:00
14. DE BOD Stefan TDD 00:00:00
15. PRONSKIY Vadim VAM 00:00:00
16. LODERER Timon HAC 00:00:00
17. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:00:00
18. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 00:00:00
19. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:00:00
20. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:00
21. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:00:00
22. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:00:00
23. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:00:00
24. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 00:00:00
25. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:00:00
26. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:00:00
27. SWIFT Connor PCB 00:00:00
28. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 00:00:00
29. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:00:00
30. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 00:00:00
31. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg MPB 00:00:00
32. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:00:00
33. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:00:00
34. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:00:00
35. PODLASKI Michal WIB 00:00:00
36. BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 00:00:00
37. CIESLIK Pawel WIB 00:00:00
38. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:00:00
39. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:00
40. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:00:00
41. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel VBG 00:00:00
42. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
43. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:00:00
44. BANZER Gordian VBG 00:00:00
45. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:00
46. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 00:00:00
47. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:00:00
48. EL GOUZI Omar TIR 00:00:00
49. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 00:00:00
50. RAPP Jonas HAC 00:00:00
51. GEISMAYR Daniel VBG 00:00:00
52. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:00:00
53. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:00:00
54. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 00:00:00
55. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:00
56. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 00:00:00
57. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:00
58. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:00:00
59. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:00
60. BRKIC Benjamin RSW 00:00:00
61. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:00:00
62. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:00
63. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 00:00:00
64. GAMPER Mario TIR 00:00:00
65. BAJC Andi RSW 00:00:00
66. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:00:00
67. HARDY Romain PCB 00:00:00
68. DAVIES Scott TDD 00:02:41
69. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:00:00
70. AUER Daniel MPB 00:04:49
71. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 00:04:49
72. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 00:04:55
73. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 00:00:00
74. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin CTN 00:07:13
75. PAJEK Luka CTN 00:07:13
76. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 00:07:13
77. KOLB Stefan MPB 00:07:13
78. RITZINGER Felix MPB 00:07:13
79. ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 00:07:13
80. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 00:07:13
81. STEPNIAK Grzegorz WIB 00:07:13
82. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:07:13
83. ACHTERBERG Yannik MPB 00:07:13
84. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:07:13
85. LEHNER Daniel RSW 00:07:13
86. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 00:07:13
87. RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIB 00:07:13
88. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:07:13
89. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:07:13
90. MALGAY Lukas HAC 00:07:13
91. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:07:13
92. GRAF Andreas HAC 00:07:13
93. RIVI Samuele TIR 00:07:13
94. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:07:13
95. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:07:13
96. BARTA William CPT 00:07:13
97. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:07:13
98. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:08:03
99. GAMPER Florian TIR 00:11:09
100. UMHALLER Thomas CTN 00:11:09
101. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:12:49
102. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:12:49
103. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 00:12:49
104. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:12:49
105. HOFER Andreas HAC 00:12:49
106. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael CTN 00:12:49
107. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
108. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:00:00

3 Abandoned
26. TEN DAM Laurens CPT DNF
155. MASTALLER Stefan CTN DNF
171. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM DNF








--- advertisement ---