Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Sibiu Cycling Tour
2019
(2.1)
Romania / 3 July - 7 July
Edition: 9 (686.5 Km)
Winner:
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Kevin Rivera Serrano
CRC
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ALEOTTI Giovanni
2021
ALEOTTI Giovanni
2020
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
2019
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
2018
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
2017
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2016
MIHAILOV Nikolai
2015
FINETTO Mauro
2014
ROGINA Radoslav
2013
REBELLIN Davide
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Sibiu
-
Balea Lac
5 July
/ 163.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:28:23
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
Race leader
:
09:20:17
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
ANS
04:28:23
2.
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
ANS
04:28:28
3.
ROGINA Radoslav
ADR
04:29:01
4.
TVETCOV Serghei
NROU
04:29:03
5.
ARSLANOV Ildar
GAZ
04:29:03
6.
FICARA Pierpaolo
AMO
04:29:08
7.
SCHLEGEL Michal
ELA
04:29:11
8.
BAIS Mattia
CTF
04:29:12
9.
CELANO Danilo
AMO
04:29:31
10.
TIZZA Marco
AMO
04:29:38
11.
BISOLTI Alessandro
ANS
00:04:29
12.
MAZZUCCO Fabio
SAN
00:04:29
13.
VALTER Attila
CDT
00:04:29
14.
ZANA Filippo
SAN
00:04:29
15.
HNIK Karel
ELA
00:04:29
16.
TOTO' Paolo
SAN
00:04:29
17.
BROZYNA Piotr
CDT
00:04:30
18.
BUTS Vitaliy
NUKR
00:04:30
19.
FETTER Erik
PNN
00:04:30
20.
PAROZ Justin
AET
00:04:30
8
Abandoned
1.
PELUCCHI Matteo
ANS
DNS
33.
ONESTI Emanuele
GTV
OTL
36.
STERBINI Simone
GTV
OTL
102.
FERRONATO Filippo
CTF
OTL
125.
MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo
VIV
OTL
134.
RAFFAELE Angelo
AZT
OTL
162.
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
LOK
OTL
182.
GROSU Eduard Michael
NROU
OTL
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics