Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2019 (2.2U)
(Giro della Valle d´Aosta)
Italy  /  16 July - 21 July

Edition: 56 (694.2 Km)
Winner: VANSEVENANT Mauri

2018    


Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







17 July / 126.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:40:18 SCHELLING Ide
Race leader:03:43:40 SCHELLING Ide

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SCHELLING Ide NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 03h40'18''
2. CHEVALIER Maxime FRA 03h40'18''
3. VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL 03h40'20''
4. HARTLEY Adam GBR SEG RACING ACADEMY 03h41'39''
5. GUGLIELMI Simon FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 03h42'09''
6. PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 03h42'43''
7. BELLICAUD Jeremy FRA 03h42'52''
8. DEVAUX Thomas FRA 03h42'52''
9. LEYMAN Celestin BEL 03h44'41''
10. EJGU Million Beza ETH DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 03h48'02''
11. EVANS Alexander AUS SEG RACING ACADEMY 03h52'30''
12. PEÁK Barnabás HUN SEG RACING ACADEMY 03h52'30''
13. HOOLE Daan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 03h52'30''
14. INKELAAR Kevin NED GROUPAMA - FDJ 03h57'05''
15. BARONCINI Filippo ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 03h57'05''
16. PARISINI Nicolo' ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 03h57'05''
17. HEIDEMANN Miguel GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 03h57'05''
18. BORRA Gilles BEL 03h57'05''
19. GARIBBO Nicolò ITA 03h57'05''
20. BALDINGER Lukas GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 03h57'05''
21. CASSARÀ Giacomo ITA 03h57'05''
22. VAN GILS Maxim BEL 03h57'05''
23. NONNEZ Théo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 03h57'05''
24. JUNG Lennart GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 03h57'05''
25. GHIGINO Valter ITA 03h57'05''
26. BRENANS Emile FRA 03h57'05''
27. SCARONI Cristian ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ 03h57'05''
28. FURNARI Salvatore ITA 03h57'05''
29. MALLE Nicolas FRA 03h57'05''
30. CONCA Filippo ITA BIESSE CARRERA 03h57'05''
31. RIES Michel LUX KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 03h57'05''
32. RAIMONDI Alex ITA 03h57'05''
33. PELLIZZER Mattia ITA 03h57'05''
34. JOHNSTON Calum GBR 03h57'05''
35. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 03h57'05''
36. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL 03h57'05''
37. MARCELLUSI Martin ITA 03h57'05''
38. HEALY Ben IRL TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 03h57'05''
39. HENRIO Ewen FRA 03h57'05''
40. WYDOOGHE Jaron BEL 03h57'05''
41. SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio ESP 03h57'05''
42. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA 03h57'05''
43. CAVALLO Luca ITA 03h57'05''
44. PICCOLO Simone ITA 03h57'05''
45. SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques GBR TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 03h57'05''
46. GASPARINI Alessio ITA 03h57'05''
47. VAN WILDER Ilan BEL 03h57'05''
48. BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 03h57'05''
49. HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe ETH 03h57'05''
50. GINESTRA Lorenzo ITA 03h57'05''
51. CAROTI Francesco ITA 03h57'05''
52. VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas BEL 03h57'05''
53. JOALLAND Yael FRA 03h57'05''
54. LAVRIČ Martin SLO DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 03h57'05''
55. OLDANI Stefano ITA KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 03h57'05''
56. DONOVAN Mark GBR TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 03h57'05''
57. VEREECKEN Thomas BEL 03h57'05''
58. BAUTERS Arne BEL 03h57'05''
59. HOLLYMAN Mason GBR 03h57'05''
60. THOMSEN Frederik DEN TEAM WAOO 03h57'05''
61. PATTYN Steven BEL 03h57'05''
62. NAUDTS Thomas BEL 03h57'05''
63. BONNEFOIX Edouard FRA 03h57'05''
64. JENNER Samuel AUS TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 03h57'05''
65. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL 03h57'05''
66. HUYS Laurens BEL 03h57'05''
67. PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix ESP 03h57'05''
68. TULETT Daniel GBR TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 03h57'05''
69. LEBRETON Jacques FRA 03h57'05''
70. MONACO Alessandro ITA 03h57'05''
71. MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 03h57'05''
72. BOILEAU Léo FRA 03h57'05''
73. GERRITS Ben NED 03h57'05''
74. GERBAUDO Matteo ITA 03h57'05''
75. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA 03h57'05''
76. HOUTTEMAN Nico BEL 03h57'05''
77. VAN DER BEKEN Aaron BEL 03h57'05''
78. BAGIOLI Andrea ITA TEAM COLPACK 03h57'05''
79. BELLIA Matteo ITA BIESSE CARRERA 03h57'05''
80. PARASHCHAK Yaroslav UKR 03h57'05''
81. BOUZAS REY Martin ESP 03h57'05''
82. FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinue ESP 03h57'05''
83. DELCROS Clément FRA 03h57'05''
84. CAPRON Rémi FRA IAM EXCELSIOR 03h57'05''
85. PICCOT Michel ITA BIESSE CARRERA 03h57'05''
86. ORLANDO Giuseppe ITA 03h57'05''
87. MENEGOTTO Jacopo ITA BIESSE CARRERA 03h57'05''
88. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago COL 03h57'05''
89. BALDACCINI Davide ITA TEAM COLPACK 03h57'05''
90. PUPPIO Antonio ITA KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 03h57'05''
91. PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 03h57'05''
92. RUIZ PAVON Carlos ESP 03h57'05''
93. BACCIO Paolo ITA TEAM COLPACK 03h57'05''
94. BOTTA Davide ITA TEAM COLPACK 03h57'05''
95. ADAMIETZ Johannes GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 03h57'05''
96. DORIGONI Jakob ITA TEAM COLPACK 03h57'05''
97. LOLLI Marco ITA 03h57'05''
98. COMBES Simon FRA 03h57'05''
99. WOOD Harrison GBR 03h57'05''
100. MAIRE Adrien FRA 03h57'05''
101. PETRUCCI Mattia ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ 03h57'05''
102. LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro ESP KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 03h57'05''
103. PARRAVANO Francesco ITA 03h57'05''
104. RUBINO Samuele ITA KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 03h57'05''
105. FUERTES Joel ECU 03h57'05''
106. DEBONS Antoine SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 03h57'05''
107. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 03h57'05''
108. CLAPASSON Thomas SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 03h57'05''
109. BEAKE Charlie GBR 03h57'05''
110. ANDERSEN Sander DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 03h57'05''
111. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 03h57'05''
112. RIGOLLET Laurent ITA 03h57'05''
113. KIMBER George GBR 03h57'05''
114. LOISCIO Giovanni ITA 03h57'05''
115. CARVALHO Gonçalo POR 03h57'05''
116. RICHARD Maxime FRA 03h57'05''
117. TARLTON Alexander GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 03h57'05''
118. CARR Simon GBR 03h57'05''
119. KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard DEN 03h57'05''
120. SOUTON Julien FRA 03h57'05''
121. DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien FRA 03h57'05''
122. DIDIER Clément FRA 03h57'05''








--- advertisement ---