Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Svýcarska 2019 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  11 July - 14 July

Edition: 32 (399.9 Km)
Winner: HEINE Vita

2018    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 July / 14.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:22:41 HEINE Vita
Race leader:06:33:05 HEINE Vita
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HEINE Vita HPU 00:22:41
2. NERLO Aurela 00:23:00
3. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:23:16
4. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:23:22
5. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 00:23:33
6. ERAUD Séverine DVE 00:23:37
7. GEORGI Pfeiffer EDJR 00:23:44
8. WILKOS Katarzyna 00:23:46
9. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 00:23:48
10. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 00:23:52
11. BRZEZNA Monika 00:23:56
12. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 00:24:07
13. PEPERKAMP Esmée EDJR 00:24:09
14. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 00:24:13
15. DIXON Leah TIB 00:24:16
16. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:24:17
17. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:24:27
18. KORVASOVÁ Tereza ETDP 00:24:30
19. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:24:33
20. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:24:35
21. REIS Daniela DVE 00:24:35
22. BOROWIECKA Barbara 00:24:37
23. CURINIER Léa 00:24:37
24. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:24:37
25. MACHACOVA Jarmila ETDP 00:24:38
26. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 00:24:39
27. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 00:24:40
28. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola ETDP 00:24:42
29. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:24:47
30. ASENCIO Laura 00:24:51
31. KIRILLOVA Polina 00:24:54
32. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 00:24:55
33. SYRADOEVA Margarita 00:24:56
34. BETZ Svenja 00:24:58
35. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:25:01
36. SHARGA Olena NUKR 00:25:04
37. FANDEL Hannah ESTU 00:25:05
38. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 00:25:05
39. SMITH Kate NNZL 00:25:06
40. CHERNYSHEVA Galina 00:25:09
41. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 00:25:10
42. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:25:15
43. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 00:25:15
44. ZANNER Beate EMXX 00:25:17
45. KUMIEGA Karolina 00:25:20
46. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:25:20
47. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 00:25:22
48. KRAHL Judith 00:25:22
49. IVANOVA Irina 00:25:23
50. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:25:26
51. SADLECKA Magdalena 00:25:31
52. BURI Fabienne ERCT 00:25:31
53. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:25:34
54. MEERTENS Lone NBEL 00:25:36
55. VAN DEURSEN Renee EDJR 00:25:37
56. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 00:25:37
57. HOOGLAND Rixt ENWG 00:25:42
58. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 00:25:46
59. VAN EYNDE Fien 00:25:47
60. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 00:25:48
61. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL 00:25:52
62. MELNYCHUK Viktoria NUKR 00:25:54
63. AERNOUTS Amber EFLF 00:25:56
64. MOSTERT Inge ERES 00:25:56
65. SICOT Marion DVE 00:25:58
66. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:25:58
67. ELLIS Isabel 00:25:59
68. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG 00:26:00
69. ALLIN Pauline CMW 00:26:02
70. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 00:26:02
71. LUCA Eva EMXX 00:26:02
72. PEREKITKO Karolina 00:26:03
73. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:26:04
74. EUSTACHE Emeline 00:26:05
75. PEETOOM Kristen ERES 00:26:08
76. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 00:26:13
77. O'BRIEN Connie NNZL 00:26:15
78. MEISTROK Susanne EJVA 00:26:17
79. LOUBKOVA Ivana 00:26:17
80. BAIDAK Anna 00:26:18
81. JANU Kamila ETDP 00:26:18
82. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:26:19
83. BECKERS Isabelle NBEL 00:26:19
84. ROBB Lisa ESTU 00:26:20
85. YAROSHENKO Viktoria NUKR 00:26:27
86. ALMEIDA Sophie 00:26:29
87. BJERK Thale Kielland HPU 00:26:34
88. KIERAT Wiktoria 00:26:35
89. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth ETDP 00:26:38
90. PARET-PEINTRE Maéva 00:26:41
91. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CMW 00:26:41
92. FORSTER Alana NNZL 00:26:42
93. ANDERSSON Emmy EDJR 00:26:44
94. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:26:45
95. BOOGAARD Emma 00:26:45
96. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:26:46
97. PAUL Stefanie ESTU 00:26:52
98. PACHSHENKO Svetlana NKAZ 00:26:53
99. GARDNER Illi TIB 00:26:53
100. WIGHTMAN Kate 00:26:55
101. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 00:26:55
102. SCHUITEMAKER Lily EJVA 00:26:56
103. HECHLER Katharina ESTU 00:26:57
104. VAN ALPHEN Aniek 00:26:57
105. BURCH Selina ERCT 00:26:59
106. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES 00:27:00
107. WEINGARTEN Audrey 00:27:01
108. JANDOVA Veronika 00:27:03
109. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 00:27:04
110. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria 00:27:10
111. BACINSKA Agnieszka 00:27:11
112. SARKULOVA Alina NKAZ 00:27:11
113. WADSWORTH Emily 00:27:13
114. KLOTZ Sandra 00:27:14
115. DOBBELAERE Jana 00:27:18
116. MCMULLEN Rylee EMVC 00:27:20
117. SCHULZ Tina EMXX 00:27:22
118. QUINIOU Marine CMW 00:27:22
119. HERMANOVSKA Hana 00:27:25
120. HUMELT Weronika 00:27:30
121. VAN LEEUWEN Marianne 00:27:30
122. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:27:42
123. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 00:27:48
124. VAN DER PEET Melissa ERES 00:27:48
125. JONKER Kerry 00:27:49
126. KOWALSKA Aleksandra 00:27:52
127. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:27:52
128. PELLIKAAN Nynke ENWG 00:27:54
129. MERCIER Elien ERES 00:28:05
130. PASTUSZEK Paulina 00:28:06
131. DEHGHAN Mandana EMVC 00:28:08
132. WEISS Sandra ERCT 00:28:23
133. MARSCHNEROVA Viktoria 00:28:29
134. GIERGIELOVA Marketa 00:28:33
135. TOLEMISSOVA Assem NKAZ 00:28:52
136. SOWA Karolina 00:29:03
137. STOCKMAN Julie EFLF 00:29:12
138. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla 00:29:48








--- advertisement ---