Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Svýcarska 2019 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  11 July - 14 July

Edition: 32 (399.9 Km)
Winner: HEINE Vita

2018    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Rumburk - Rumburk
13 July / 71.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:56:15 SYRADOEVA Margarita
Race leader:08:29:33 HEINE Vita

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SYRADOEVA Margarita 01:56:15
2. ERAUD Séverine DVE 01:56:29
3. WILKOS Katarzyna 01:56:29
4. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 01:56:29
5. GEORGI Pfeiffer EDJR 01:56:29
6. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 01:56:29
7. HANNES Kaat EFLF 01:56:29
8. ROBB Lisa ESTU 01:56:29
9. NERLO Aurela 01:56:29
10. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 01:56:29
11. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 01:56:29
12. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 01:56:29
13. MEERTENS Lone NBEL 01:56:29
14. SMITH Kate NNZL 01:56:29
15. VAN ALPHEN Aniek 01:56:29
16. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola ETDP 01:56:29
17. BRZEZNA Monika 01:56:29
18. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 01:56:29
19. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 01:56:29
20. VAN EYNDE Fien 01:56:29
21. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 01:56:29
22. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 01:56:29
23. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 01:56:29
24. KUMIEGA Karolina 01:56:29
25. BURCH Selina ERCT 01:56:29
26. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 01:56:29
27. CHERNYSHEVA Galina 01:56:29
28. SOWA Karolina 01:56:29
29. PEPERKAMP Esmée EDJR 01:56:29
30. SICOT Marion DVE 01:56:29
31. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 01:56:29
32. BOROWIECKA Barbara 01:56:29
33. HECHLER Katharina ESTU 01:56:29
34. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth ETDP 01:56:29
35. PEREKITKO Karolina 01:56:29
36. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 01:56:29
37. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 01:56:29
38. PAUL Stefanie ESTU 01:56:29
39. DOCX Mieke DVE 01:56:29
40. SHARGA Olena NUKR 01:56:29
41. MACHACOVA Jarmila ETDP 01:56:29
42. LUCA Eva EMXX 01:56:29
43. DIXON Leah TIB 01:56:29
44. ASENCIO Laura 01:56:29
45. CURINIER Léa 01:56:29
46. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 01:56:29
47. ZANNER Beate EMXX 01:56:29
48. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 01:56:29
49. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 01:56:29
50. EUSTACHE Emeline 01:56:29
51. REIS Daniela DVE 01:56:29
52. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 01:56:29
53. SADLECKA Magdalena 01:56:29
54. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 01:56:29
55. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 01:57:11
56. ELLIS Isabel 01:57:15
57. LUTRO Amalie HPU 01:57:19
58. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia NUKR 01:57:32
59. HEINE Vita HPU 01:56:29
60. MEISTROK Susanne EJVA 01:56:29
61. WADSWORTH Emily 01:56:29
62. WEISS Sandra ERCT 01:56:29
63. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 01:58:17
64. SCHULZ Tina EMXX 01:58:44
65. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 01:56:29
66. KORVASOVÁ Tereza ETDP 01:56:29
67. DOBBELAERE Jana 01:59:37
68. BETZ Svenja 01:59:52
69. IVANOVA Irina 02:00:01
70. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 02:00:01
71. FANDEL Hannah ESTU 02:00:01
72. PEETOOM Kristen ERES 02:00:01
73. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 02:00:01
74. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 02:00:01
75. LOUBKOVA Ivana 02:00:01
76. MCMULLEN Rylee EMVC 02:00:01
77. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 02:00:01
78. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 02:00:01
79. HUMELT Weronika 02:00:01
80. BAIDAK Anna 02:00:01
81. BURI Fabienne ERCT 02:00:01
82. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 02:00:01
83. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria 02:00:01
84. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 02:00:01
85. WIGHTMAN Kate 02:00:01
86. ALMEIDA Sophie 02:00:01
87. JANU Kamila ETDP 02:00:01
88. FORSTER Alana NNZL 02:00:01
89. QUINIOU Marine CMW 02:00:01
90. BJERK Thale Kielland HPU 02:00:01
91. WEINGARTEN Audrey 02:00:01
92. HOOGLAND Rixt ENWG 02:00:01
93. ALLIN Pauline CMW 02:00:01
94. KIRILLOVA Polina 02:00:01
95. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CMW 02:00:01
96. YAROSHENKO Viktoria NUKR 02:01:44
97. JANDOVA Veronika 02:03:43
98. AERNOUTS Amber EFLF 02:04:07
99. BOOGAARD Emma 02:04:11
100. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 02:04:11
101. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 02:04:11
102. SARKULOVA Alina NKAZ 02:04:11
103. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL 02:04:11
104. VAN DER PEET Melissa ERES 02:04:35
105. PACHSHENKO Svetlana NKAZ 02:04:35
106. VAN DEURSEN Renee EDJR 02:04:35
107. NEWSOM Emily TIB 02:04:35
108. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES 02:04:35
109. VAN LEEUWEN Marianne 02:04:35
110. BACINSKA Agnieszka 02:04:35
111. BECKERS Isabelle NBEL 02:04:35
112. ANDERSSON Emmy EDJR 02:04:35
113. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla 02:04:35
114. KLOTZ Sandra 02:04:35
115. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 02:04:35
116. SCHUITEMAKER Lily EJVA 02:06:30
117. PARET-PEINTRE Maéva 02:10:17
118. O'BRIEN Connie NNZL 02:10:21
119. JONKER Kerry 02:11:45
120. STOCKMAN Julie EFLF 02:12:23
121. PELLIKAAN Nynke ENWG 02:12:23
122. MERCIER Elien ERES 02:12:23
123. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG 02:12:28
124. MOSTERT Inge ERES 02:12:28
125. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 02:13:40
126. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 02:13:40
127. KOWALSKA Aleksandra 02:13:50
128. MARSCHNEROVA Viktoria 02:15:36
129. GIERGIELOVA Marketa 02:24:46

9 Abandoned
11. DEHGHAN Mandana EMVC DNF
21. HERMANOVSKA Hana DNF
113. KRAHL Judith DNF
125. GARDNER Illi TIB DNF
183. BAKKER Minke EJVA DNF
234. KIERAT Wiktoria DNF
255. TOLEMISSOVA Assem NKAZ OTL
271. KARASIEWICZ Karolina DNS
276. PASTUSZEK Paulina DNS








--- advertisement ---