Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2019 (2.2)
(Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP Int de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras)
Portugal  /  11 July - 14 July

Edition: 42 (496.8 Km)
Winner: CASIMIRO Henrique

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







13 July / 152.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:57:58 VINHAS Rui
Race leader:08:08:08 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VINHAS Rui POR W52 / FC PORTO 3:57:58
2. CASIMIRO Henrique POR EFAPEL 3:57:58
3. SUREDA MOREY Jaume ESP BURGOS - BH 3:58:01
4. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 3:58:01
5. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 3:58:01
6. FERNANDES Luís POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO 3:58:01
7. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3:58:01
8. MADRAZO RUIZ Angel ESP BURGOS - BH 3:58:01
9. BARBIO António POR L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 3:58:01
10. FERNANDES José POR BURGOS - BH 3:58:01
11. RODRIGUES David POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 3:58:01
12. PAULINHO Sérgio POR EFAPEL 3:58:01
13. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP W52 / FC PORTO 3:58:01
14. HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO 3:58:01
15. FIGUEIREDO Frederico POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 3:58:01
16. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO 3:58:01
17. CALDEIRA Samuel POR W52 / FC PORTO 3:58:09
18. GÓMEZ Antonio POR 3:58:09
19. ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP EQUIPO EUSKADI 3:58:11
20. LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3:58:11
21. DOETS Marco NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 3:58:11
22. RODRIGUES João POR W52 / FC PORTO 3:58:11
23. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon ESP EQUIPO EUSKADI 3:58:11
24. FREITAS Daniel POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 3:58:11
25. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ESP EFAPEL 3:58:11
26. BONILLA Pablo ESP RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 3:58:11
27. MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL EFAPEL 3:58:11
28. SANCHO Hugo POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 3:58:11
29. VDOVIN Alexander RUS LOKOSPHINX 3:58:11
30. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3:58:27
31. ZABALA LOPEZ Josu POR UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 3:58:27
32. ANDRADE Pedro POR VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 3:58:32
33. MARTINGIL César POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 3:58:40
34. LEAÇA Gonçalo POR L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 3:58:40
35. SALVADOR Marcelo POR 3:58:40
36. DUARTE Diogo POR 3:58:40
37. FONT MAS Bernat ESP 303 PROJECT 3:58:40
38. RAMALHO André POR L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 3:58:40
39. GONÇALVES Gaspar POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 3:58:40
40. DUARTE Emanuel POR L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 3:58:40
41. VEGA Sergio POR 3:58:40
42. VAN HEERDEN Eddie RSA PROTOUCH 3:58:40
43. SESSLER Nicolas BRA BURGOS - BH 3:58:40
44. GONÇALVES Hélder POR UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 3:58:40
45. STEPHENS Austin USA 303 PROJECT 3:58:40
46. KOSTER Adne NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 3:58:59
47. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry BLR EQUIPO EUSKADI 3:59:12
48. PINTO Edgar POR W52 / FC PORTO 3:58:01
49. NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA SPORTING / TAVIRA 3:59:47
50. GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO 3:59:49
51. MESTRE Ricardo POR W52 / FC PORTO 3:59:49
52. LOPES Pedro POR UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 3:59:51
53. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus ESP BURGOS - BH 4:00:38
54. TOFFALI Nicola ITA SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:00:38
55. CABEDO CARDA Oscar ESP BURGOS - BH 4:00:38
56. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin ESP EQUIPO EUSKADI 4:00:38
57. AMIRI Alexander CAN 303 PROJECT 4:00:38
58. SILVA Daniel POR 4:00:55
59. SILVA Afonso POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:00:56
60. MOTA Cristian POR 4:00:56
61. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP EFAPEL 4:01:35
62. SANZ UNZUE Enrique ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:01:35
63. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio ESP EQUIPO EUSKADI 4:02:21
64. MATIAS João POR VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 4:02:21
65. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU EFAPEL 4:03:11
66. THURAU Björn GER VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 4:03:11
67. CRISPIM André POR L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 4:04:50
68. MARQUES Francisco POR 4:05:33
69. GUERREIRO Francisco POR 4:06:20
70. FERREIRA António POR VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 4:07:19
71. SALGUEIRO Carlos POR 4:07:19
72. NEWKIRK Isaiah USA 303 PROJECT 4:07:36
73. NUNES Hugo POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:08:52
74. BARBOSA Márcio POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO 4:08:52
75. ISIDORO Micael POR BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 4:08:52
76. SOKOLOV Dmitrii RUS LOKOSPHINX 4:09:17
77. CARNEIRO João POR UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 4:10:12
78. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:10:12
79. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus ESP EQUIPO EUSKADI 4:10:12
80. SILVA Paulo POR 4:10:12
81. SVESHNIKOV Kirill RUS LOKOSPHINX 4:10:12
82. LOPES GONZALEZ Fernando ESP GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 4:10:12
83. COSTA Fábio POR UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 4:10:12
84. MAIN Kent RSA PROTOUCH 4:10:19
85. HENDRICKS Clint RSA PROTOUCH 4:10:19
86. SCHEULEN Marvin POR L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 4:11:23
87. CRUZ José ANG 4:13:58
88. VIDEIRA Patrick POR 4:13:58
89. ALMEIDA Guillaume POR BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 4:13:58
90. GUERREIRO João POR 4:14:48
91. DUARTE Francisco POR 4:14:48
92. MEIJER Gijs NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:14:48
93. HOOGHIEMSTER René NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:14:48
94. JULIUS Jayde RSA PROTOUCH 4:14:48
95. BACA Tony MEX 303 PROJECT 4:14:48
96. RIBEIRO Raúl POR 4:14:48
97. PETERS Arne NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:14:48
98. FOURIE James RSA PROTOUCH 4:14:48
99. EVANGELISTA André POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO 4:14:48
100. MORAIS Francisco POR 4:14:48
101. DIAS José POR 4:14:48
102. FERNANDES João POR 4:14:48
103. NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos ESP GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 4:14:48
104. ARAÚJO Bruno ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 4:14:48
105. COLE Gabriel ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 4:14:48
106. CELI Abe NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:14:48
107. CASENY CATALA Ruben ESP MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 4:14:48
108. SALAS ROBLEDO Juan Eduardo ARG MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 4:14:48
109. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel ESP GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 4:14:48
110. GALARRETA UGARTE David ESP GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 4:14:48
111. BENEKE Calvin RSA PROTOUCH 4:14:48
112. DARIO Antonio ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 4:14:48








--- advertisement ---