Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2019
(2.HC)
China / 14 July - 27 July
Edition: 18 (1631.0 Km)
Winner:
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gómez
COL
Tweets by @TDQL_Official
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Next
Stage 6 >
Chaka
-
Bird Island
19 July
/ 136.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:52:57
GROSU Eduard Michael
Race leader
:
17:02:47
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GROSU Eduard Michael
DMP
02:52:57
2.
CIMA Imerio
NIP
02:52:57
3.
PAPOK Siarhei
MCC
02:52:57
4.
GIBSON Matthew
BBH
02:52:57
5.
MARONESE Marco
BRD
02:52:57
6.
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel
BBH
02:52:57
7.
ORKEN Ahmet
SBB
02:52:57
8.
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
MED
02:52:57
9.
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
IPC
02:52:57
10.
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
VOS
02:52:57
11.
VOLKERS Samuel
MPC
02:52:57
12.
MARENGO Umberto
THR
02:52:57
13.
GRABIS Mateusz
VOS
02:52:57
14.
GATE Aaron
EVO
02:52:57
15.
CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
MBE
02:52:57
16.
JONES Brenton
DMP
02:52:57
17.
POLIVODA Oleksandr
NLC
02:52:57
18.
SANTORO Antonio
MTA
02:52:57
19.
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
MED
02:52:57
20.
FONTE César
W52
02:52:57
5
Abandoned
6.
TONELLI Alessandro
BRD
DNF
44.
FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro
W52
DNF
55.
PACIONI Luca
THR
DSQ
113.
SAYAR Mustafa
SBB
DNF
203.
LI Luhao
GCB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics