Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris - Tours Elite 2019 (1.HC)
(Paris - Tours)
France  /  13 October

Edition: 113 (217.0 Km)
Winner: WALLAYS Jelle

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







13 October / 217.00 kilometer / Start: 12:00 / Finish: 16:50
Stagewinner:05:34:20 WALLAYS Jelle

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 05:34:20
2. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:29
3. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:30
4. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:36
5. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:49
6. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:00:49
7. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:00:51
8. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:00:53
9. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:53
10. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:00:53
11. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:53
12. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:00:55
13. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:01:14
14. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:01:20
15. BOL Cees SUN 00:01:43
16. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:01:43
17. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:01:43
18. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:01:43
19. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:01:43
20. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:01:43
21. QUAADE Rasmus Christian RIW 00:01:43
22. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:02:31
23. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:04:14
24. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:04:14
25. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:04:14
26. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:04:14
27. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:04:14
28. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:04:14
29. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:04:14
30. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:04:14
31. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:04:14
32. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:04:14
33. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:04:14
34. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:04:14
35. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:04:14
36. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:04:14
37. RIOU Alan PCB 00:04:14
38. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:04:21
39. KONYCHEV Alexander TDD 00:04:22
40. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:04:34
41. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:05:01
42. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:08:26
43. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:08:26
44. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:08:29
45. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:08:29
46. MORICE Julien VCB 00:08:29
47. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:08:29
48. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:10:42
49. NORSGAARD JŘRGENSEN Mathias RIW 00:10:42
50. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:10:42
51. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:10:42
52. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:10:42
53. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:10:42
54. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:10:42
55. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:10:42
56. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:10:42
57. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:10:42
58. BOUWMANS Dylan TKA 00:10:42
59. SIX Franklin WVA 00:10:42
60. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:10:42
61. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:10:47
62. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:16:08
63. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:16:08
64. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:16:08

92 Abandoned
1. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN DNF
4. EEKHOFF Nils SUN DNF
5. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjřrn SUN DNF
6. SALMON Martin SUN DNF
12. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE DNF
13. GAUDIN Damien TDE DNF
14. GRELLIER Fabien TDE DNF
22. DILLIER Silvan ALM DNF
23. DUVAL Julien ALM DNF
25. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM DNF
26. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM DNF
33. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC DNF
38. GENIETS Kevin GFC DNF
42. BLYTHE Adam LTS DNF
43. DEWULF Stan LTS DNF
44. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS DNS
46. NAESEN Lawrence LTS DNF
47. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS DNF
51. CAVENDISH Mark TDD DNF
53. EISEL Bernhard TDD DNF
62. FINE Eddy COF DNF
63. LEMOINE Cyril COF DNS
64. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF DNF
66. TOUZÉ Damien COF DNF
67. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF DNF
69. SIMON Julien COF DNF
72. BOECKMANS Kris VCB DNF
74. GAREL Adrien VCB DNS
75. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB DNF
77. REZA Kévin VCB DNF
81. BOHLI Tom UAD DNF
83. DALLA VALLE Nicolas UAD DNF
84. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD DNF
86. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD DNF
91. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA DNF
94. DOWSETT Alex TKA DNF
96. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA DNF
97. TANFIELD Harry TKA DNF
101. FEILLU Brice PCB DNF
104. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB DNF
107. SWIFT Connor PCB DNF
113. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
114. DOUBEY Fabien WGG DNF
116. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG DNF
118. DELACROIX Théo WGG DNF
121. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA DNF
122. BARBIER Rudy ICA DNF
124. DUNNE Conor ICA DNF
128. SAGIV Guy ICA DNF
129. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA DNF
134. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA DNF
135. ROBEET Ludovic WVA DNF
141. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB DNF
143. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB DNF
145. VAN HECKE Preben SVB DNF
147. WILLEMS Thimo SVB DNF
154. FINETTO Mauro DMP DNF
155. GUERIN Alexis DMP DNF
156. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP DNF
161. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW DNF
162. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW DNF
167. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW DNF
171. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC DNF
172. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC DNF
174. LIVYNS Arjen ROC DNF
175. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC DNF
176. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC DNF
183. COTÉ Pier-André RLY DNF
185. DE VOS Adam RLY DNF
186. MAGNER Tyler RLY DNF
187. MURPHY John RLY DNF
188. MURPHY Kyle RLY DNF
192. BOEV Igor GAZ DNF
193. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ DNF
194. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr GAZ DNF
195. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ DNF
197. STASH Mamyr GAZ DNF
201. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS DNF
203. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS DNF
204. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS DNF
206. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS DNF
207. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS DNF
211. HUREL Tony AUB DNF
212. BALDO Nicolas AUB DNF
215. MALDONADO Anthony AUB DNF
216. PAILLOT Yoann AUB DNF
221. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM DNS
222. BARBIER Pierre RLM DNF
223. DERNIES Tom RLM DNF
224. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM DNF
225. LEROUX Samuel RLM DNF
226. MASSON Christophe RLM DNF








--- advertisement ---