Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Danilith Nokere Koerse 2019 (1.HC)
(Nokere-Koerse)
Belgium  /  20 March

Edition: 74 (195.6 Km)
Winner: BOL Cees

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
Cees Bol NED




Last Winners







20 March / 195.60 kilometer / Start: 12:40 / Finish: 17:10
Stagewinner:04:32:37 BOL Cees

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. BOL Cees SUN 04:32:37
2. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
3. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
4. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:00:00
5. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
6. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:00:00
7. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:00
8. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:00:00
9. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:00
10. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:00
11. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:00:00
12. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
13. DE WULF Stan LTS 00:00:00
14. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:05
15. CARVALHO André HBA 00:00:05
16. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:06
17. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:00:08
18. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:21
19. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:23
20. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:00:23
21. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:00:23
22. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 00:00:23
23. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:25
24. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:00:25
25. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:00:25
26. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:33
27. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 00:00:33
28. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:33
29. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:00:40
30. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:00:40
31. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:40
32. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:00:40
33. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:44
34. KNEES Christian SKY 00:00:44
35. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:46
36. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:00:46
37. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:00:46
38. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:46
39. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:46
40. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:52
41. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:52
42. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:54
43. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:00:54
44. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:00:56
45. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:56
46. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:56
47. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:00:59
48. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:01:01
49. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 00:01:01
50. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:01:01
51. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:01:03
52. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:01:03
53. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:01:03
54. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:01:03
55. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:01:03
56. BOOM Lars ROC 00:01:11
57. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 00:01:11
58. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:01:11
59. WAEYTENS Zico COF 00:01:11
60. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:01:11
61. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:01:11
62. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:01:11
63. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:18
64. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:01:21
65. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:01:23
66. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:01:29
67. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:01:31
68. BOU Joan NIP 00:01:35
69. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:01:35
70. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias RIW 00:01:36
71. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:01:36
72. VAN DINGENEN Jordi TIS 00:01:36
73. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:01:40
74. ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 00:01:40
75. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:01:40
76. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:01:43
77. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:01:43
78. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:01:43
79. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:01:46
80. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:01:48
81. BASKA Erik BOH 00:01:52
82. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien TIS 00:01:52
83. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:01:53
84. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:01:55
85. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 00:01:56
86. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:02:03
87. GÈNE Yohann TDE 00:02:03
88. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:02:03
89. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:02:05
90. SMIT Willie TKA 00:02:12
91. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:02:34
92. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:02:34
93. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 00:03:15
94. TANFIELD Harry TKA 00:03:17
95. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 00:03:24
96. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:03:25
97. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:03:27
98. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:03:27
99. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:03:27
100. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:03:27
101. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:03:27
102. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:03:33
103. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:03:33
104. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:03:33
105. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 00:03:33
106. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:03:33
107. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:03:33
108. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:03:33
109. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:03:33
110. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:03:33
111. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:04:19
112. VANTOMME Maxime TIS 00:04:19
113. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:05:41
114. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:05:47
115. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:05:47
116. MATHIS Marco COF 00:05:47
117. CLARKE William TFS 00:05:54
118. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:05:54
119. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:06:08
120. STORER Michael SUN 00:06:08
121. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:06:26
122. BOUCHER David TIS 00:06:40
123. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 00:07:20
124. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:07:29
125. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:08:04
126. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:08:04
127. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:08:04
128. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:08:04
129. RICE Michael HBA 00:08:04
130. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:08:04
131. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus RIW 00:08:53
132. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:08:53
133. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:08:53
134. CAM Maxime VCB 00:08:53
135. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 00:08:53
136. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 00:08:53
137. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:08:53
138. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:08:53
139. BENFATTO Marco ANS 00:08:53
140. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:08:53
141. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:08:53
142. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:08:53
143. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:08:53

24 Abandoned
31. BLYTHE Adam LTS DNF
42. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA DNF
43. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA DNF
52. DOULL Owain SKY DNF
64. HINDLEY Jai SUN DNF
72. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS DNF
74. FRAME Alex TFS DNF
85. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD DNF
91. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS DNF
97. VIEL Mattia ANS DNF
103. CHETOUT Loïc COF DNF
111. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC DNF
113. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC DNF
114. JANS Roy COC DNF
121. ARERUYA Joseph DMP DNF
123. JONES Brenton DMP DNF
135. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE DNF
143. EGHOLM Jacob HBA DNF
161. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP DNF
182. DE BIE Sean ROC DNF
201. DANIEL Maxime PCB DNF
205. RIOU Alan PCB DNF
217. MOTTIER Justin VCB DNF
244. GERTS Floris TIS DNF








--- advertisement ---