Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Danilith Nokere Koerse
2019
(1.HC)
(Nokere-Koerse)
Belgium / 20 March
Edition: 74 (195.6 Km)
Winner:
BOL Cees
2018
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Cees Bol
NED
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1961
1960
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
MERLIER Tim
2021
ROBEET Ludovic
2019
BOL Cees
2018
JAKOBSEN Fabio
2017
BOUHANNI Nacer
2016
DUPONT Timothy
2015
BOECKMANS Kris
2014
DEHAES Kenny
2012
CHICCHI Francesco
2011
STEEGMANS Gert
Deinze
-
Nokere
20 March
/ 195.60 kilometer / Start: 12:40 / Finish: 17:10
Stagewinner
:
04:32:37
BOL Cees
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOL Cees
SUN
04:32:37
2.
ACKERMANN Pascal
BOH
00:00:00
3.
PHILIPSEN Jasper
UAD
00:00:00
4.
VAN POPPEL Boy
ROC
00:00:00
5.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
COF
00:00:00
6.
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
VCB
00:00:00
7.
JULES Justin
WVA
00:00:00
8.
WELTEN Bram
PCB
00:00:00
9.
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
TKA
00:00:00
10.
NAESEN Lawrence
LTS
00:00:00
11.
SAJNOK Szymon
CPT
00:00:00
12.
BOUDAT Thomas
TDE
00:00:00
13.
DEWULF Stan
LTS
00:00:00
14.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
WVA
00:00:05
15.
CARVALHO André Rodrigues de
HBA
00:00:05
16.
SELIG Rüdiger
BOH
00:00:06
17.
LIVYNS Arjen
ROC
00:00:08
18.
ALLEGAERT Piet
SVB
00:00:21
19.
SBARAGLI Kristian
ICA
00:00:23
20.
TRARIEUX Julien
DMP
00:00:23
24
Abandoned
31.
BLYTHE Adam
LTS
DNF
42.
BIERMANS Jenthe
TKA
DNF
43.
KOCHETKOV Pavel
TKA
DNF
52.
DOULL Owain
INS
DNF
64.
HINDLEY Jai
SUN
DNF
72.
BEPPU Fumiyuki
TFS
DNF
74.
FRAME Alex
TFS
DNF
85.
OLIVEIRA Ivo
UAD
DNF
91.
PELUCCHI Matteo
ANS
DNF
97.
VIEL Mattia
ANS
DNF
103.
CHETOUT Loïc
COF
DNF
111.
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
COC
DNF
113.
HANSEN Lasse Norman
COC
DNF
114.
JANS Roy
COC
DNF
121.
ARERUYA Joseph
DMP
DNF
123.
JONES Brenton
DMP
DNF
135.
JOURNIAUX Axel
TDE
DNF
143.
EGHOLM Jacob
HBA
DNF
161.
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
NIP
DNF
182.
DE BIE Sean
ROC
DNF
201.
DANIEL Maxime
PCB
DNF
205.
RIOU Alan
PCB
DNF
217.
MOTTIER Justin
VCB
DNF
244.
GERTS Floris
TIS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics