Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2019 (1.HC)
(Brabantse Pijl)
Belgium  /  17 April

Edition: 59
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







17 April / 196.20 kilometer / Start: 12:40 / Finish: 17:20
Stage results
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 04:35:11
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
3. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
4. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
5. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:00:11
6. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:12
7. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:00:12
8. KAMP EGESTED Alexander RIW 00:00:12
9. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:12
10. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:00:12
11. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:18
12. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:18
13. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:18
14. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:18
15. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:00:18
16. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 00:00:18
17. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:18
18. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:18
19. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 00:00:18
20. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:00:18
21. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:00:18
22. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:18
23. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:00:23
24. GABBURO Davide THR 00:00:23
25. SMITH Dion MTS 00:00:23
26. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:00:23
27. VAKOC Petr DQT 00:00:23
28. DUYN Huub ROC 00:00:23
29. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:23
30. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:23
31. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:00:23
32. PLANET Charles TNN 00:00:23
33. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:28
34. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:28
35. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:28
36. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:28
37. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:00:37
38. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:00:37
39. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:00:37
40. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 00:00:37
41. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 00:00:41
42. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:43
43. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:48
44. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:49
45. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:00:49
46. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:49
47. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:49
48. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:54
49. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:54
50. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:54
51. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:00:54
52. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:00:54
53. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:05
54. VELASCO Simone THR 00:01:05
55. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:01:09
56. MOINARD Amaël PCB 00:01:09
57. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 00:01:15
58. WEENING Pieter ROC 00:01:18
59. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:01:25
60. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:01:30
61. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:01:30
62. BROWN Nathan EF1 00:01:33
63. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:01:42
64. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:02:02
65. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:02:14
66. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:02:14
67. REZA Kévin VCB 00:02:14
68. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 00:02:14
69. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:03:17
70. JENSEN August ICA 00:03:32
71. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:07:05
72. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:07:17
73. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:08:13
74. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:08:35
75. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:08:35
76. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:08:35
77. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:08:35
78. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:08:35
79. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:08:35
80. SCOTSON Callum MTS 00:08:35
81. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:08:35
82. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:08:35
83. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:08:35
84. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:08:35
85. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:08:35
86. OWEN Logan EF1 00:08:35
87. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:08:35
88. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:08:35
89. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:08:54
90. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:08:54
91. LE ROUX Romain PCB 00:08:54
92. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:08:57
93. BOLE Grega TBM 00:08:57
94. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:08:57
95. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:08:59
96. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:08:59
97. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:08:59
98. WHELAN James EF1 00:12:08
99. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:12:08
100. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:12:29
101. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:13:02
102. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:13:02
103. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:13:02
104. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:13:02
105. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:13:02
106. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 00:13:02
107. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 00:13:02
108. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:13:02
109. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 00:13:09
110. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:13:13

33 Abandoned
23. DECLERCQ Tim DQT DNF
35. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 DNF
36. HOWES Alex EF1 DNF
51. VERMOTE Julien TDD DNF
52. BAK Lars Ytting TDD DNF
54. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD DNF
57. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD DNF
62. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN DNF
66. ARNDT Nikias SUN DNF
67. STORER Michael SUN DNF
73. FERRARI Roberto UAD DNF
74. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD DNF
82. CHETOUT Loïc COF DNF
83. HANSEN Jesper COF DNF
97. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC DNF
102. GRELLIER Fabien TDE DNF
104. SELLIER Simon TDE DNF
125. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR DNF
132. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW DNF
137. VEYHE Torkil RIW DNF
154. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB DNF
161. DANIEL Maxime PCB DNF
166. RIOU Alan PCB DNF
171. BRAND Sam TNN DNF
172. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN DNF
173. KAMSTRA Brian TNN DNF
174. CLANCY Stephen TNN DNF
175. PERON Andrea TNN DNF
177. POLI Umberto TNN DNF
182. BOECKMANS Kris VCB DNF
192. LIEPINS Emils WVA DNF
197. WIRTGEN Tom WVA DNF
202. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG DNF








--- advertisement ---