Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tro-Bro Léon
2019
(1.1)
France / 22 April
Edition: 36 (205.4 Km)
Winner:
VENDRAME Andrea
2018
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Andrea Vendrame
ITA
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
HOFSTETTER Hugo
2021
SWIFT Connor
2019
VENDRAME Andrea
2018
LAPORTE Christophe
2017
GAUDIN Damien
2016
MORTENSEN Martin
2015
GENIEZ Alexandre
2014
PETIT Adrien
2013
MOUREY Francis
2012
ROTH Ryan
Lannilis
-
Lannilis
22 April
/ 205.40 kilometer / Start: 11:40 / Finish: 16:45
Stagewinner
:
05:00:20
VENDRAME Andrea
Description
Preview
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VENDRAME Andrea
ANS
05:00:20
2.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
WVA
00:00:00
3.
VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
RIW
00:00:00
4.
HARDY Romain
PCB
00:00:00
5.
CALMEJANE Lilian
TDE
00:00:00
6.
SARREAU Marc
GFC
00:00:00
7.
DELAGE Mickael
GFC
00:00:00
8.
LE CUNFF Kévin
AUB
00:00:00
9.
DELAPLACE Anthony
PCB
00:00:00
10.
BACKAERT Frederik
WGG
00:00:03
11.
GOUGEARD Alexis
ALM
00:00:06
12.
GERTS Floris
TIS
00:00:29
13.
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
RIW
00:00:35
14.
DEMPSTER Zakkari
ICA
00:00:35
15.
BOUDAT Thomas
TDE
00:00:35
16.
TAMINIAUX Lionel
WVA
00:00:35
17.
IDJOUADIENNE Pierre
RLM
00:00:35
18.
RUSSO Clement
PCB
00:00:35
19.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
COF
00:00:35
20.
JARRIER Benoit
PCB
00:00:35
45
Abandoned
12.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
DNF
17.
VANDENBERGH Stijn
ALM
DNF
23.
HOELGAARD Daniel
GFC
DNF
26.
GENIETS Kevin
GFC
DNF
32.
CARDONA TABARES Julián
ANS
DNF
33.
FEDRIGO Leonardo
ANS
DNF
37.
VIEL Mattia
ANS
DNF
41.
LEVEAU Jérémy
DMP
DNF
43.
SCHMIDT Fabien
DMP
DNF
46.
TRARIEUX Julien
DMP
DNF
54.
JOURNIAUX Axel
TDE
DNF
56.
QUEMENEUR Perrig
TDE
DNF
61.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
EUS
DNF
62.
GONZALEZ Mario
EUS
DNF
63.
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
EUS
DNF
64.
RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar
EUS
DNF
71.
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
ICA
DNF
76.
GOLDSTEIN Omer
ICA
DNF
81.
NIELSEN Nicolai Brøchner
RIW
DNF
101.
BOECKMANS Kris
VCB
DNF
102.
CAM Maxime
VCB
DNF
112.
SIX Franklin
WVA
DNF
124.
DEVRIENDT Tom
WGG
DNF
132.
KEARNEY Aaron
EVO
DNF
134.
SWEENEY Harrison
EVO
DNF
135.
MESTRE Dominic
EVO
DNF
141.
BOGDANOVICS Maris
IPC
DNF
142.
ISHIHARA Yuki
IPC
DNF
143.
JONES Simon
IPC
DNF
144.
NAVARRO Gauthier
IPC
DNF
145.
PONCE ALVAREZ Samuel
IPC
DNS
151.
CUMING Michael
MGT
DNF
152.
MCEVOY Jonathan
MGT
DNF
153.
LAVERICK Joseph
MGT
DNF
154.
HANDLEY Richard
MGT
DNF
155.
HOLMES Matthew
MGT
DNF
157.
WALKER Joey
MGT
DNF
162.
BARBIER Pierre
RLM
DNF
175.
PAILLOT Yoann
AUB
DNF
176.
FEILLU Romain
AUB
DNF
184.
MANNAERTS Jelle
TIS
DNF
187.
VANTOMME Maxime
TIS
DNF
192.
PATON Alex
DHB
DNF
196.
TOWNSEND Rory
DHB
DNF
197.
WOOD Oliver
DHB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics