Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta al Tachira 2019 (2.2)
Venezuela  /  11 January - 18 January

Edition: 54 (1107.9 Km)
Winner: BRICENO Jimmi

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 January / 115.20 kilometer
Stage results
1. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL 02:48:35
2. AULAR Orluis VEN 2 48 35
3. MARTINEZ RUEDA Sergio Andres COL 2 48 35
4. SALINAS DUQUE Jhonathan VEN 2 48 35
5. MONSALVE Yonnatta VEN 2 48 35
6. BRICENO Jimmi VEN 2 48 35
7. MORA Luis VEN 2 48 35
8. SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo COL 2 48 35
9. URBANO MOLINA Jerson Ruben COL 2 48 36
10. PAREDES Anderson VEN 2 48 43
11. SANCHEZ Nelson Ismael DOM 2 48 45
12. GONZALEZ ESCALANTE Ronald Javier VEN 2 48 45
13. HERNANDEZ Deins VEN 2 48 45
14. CAMARGO Nelson VEN 2 48 45
15. HARO Wilson ECU 2 48 45
16. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL 2 48 45
17. LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL 2 48 45
18. MEDINA MARINO Manuel VEN 2 48 50
19. ABREU Jorge VEN 2 48 58
20. RICO USECHE Fredy VEN 2 49 1
21. GODOY Yonder VEN 2 49 4
22. CAMPOS Roniel VEN 2 49 4
23. RINCÓN Germán VEN 2 49 4
24. ALARCON José VEN 2 49 9
25. SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL 2 49 11
26. RUJANO GUILLEN Jose VEN 2 49 11
27. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel COL 2 49 11
28. CAMARGO Jhonatan VEN 2 49 11
29. FLORES Rubén VEN 2 49 11
30. ABREU Daniel VEN 2 49 11
31. SANCHEZ Yerson COL 2 49 11
32. WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto COL 2 49 20
33. VARGAS Freddy VEN 2 49 23
34. RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN 2 49 28
35. Piñero Jose VEN 2 49 32
36. JIMENEZ SILVA Manuel Enrique COL 2 49 34
37. CHACÓN Franklín VEN 2 49 38
38. QUINTEROS Alexis ECU 2 49 40
39. NAVA Jhon (DELETED) VEN 2 49 49
40. BECERRA ALARCON Carlos Andres COL 2 49 49
41. PICO VASQUEZ John Alexander COL 2 50 26
42. FUENTES Yorman VEN 2 51 36
43. OCHOA Gaudys VEN 2 52 9
44. FLOREZ MARQUEZ Fabio Enrique COL 2 56 7
45. TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo COL 2 56 14
46. PINTO Luis VEN 2 56 46
47. LANDAETA DE LIMA Giorgio VEN 2 59 4
48. VIEL Mattia ITA 2 59 7
49. MENDOZA Jose VEN 2 59 7
50. QUINTERO Leonel VEN 2 59 45
51. TORRES VILLAREAL Carlos VEN 3 14 30
52. JEREZ SALAZAR Yosymar COL 3 14 30
53. BRICEÑO Fernando VEN 3 14 30
54. CASTAÑO Neubery VEN 3 14 30
55. NIETO Cristofer VEN 3 14 30
56. GUAMA Bayron ECU 3 14 30
57. RAMIREZ UZCATEGUI Yurgen Clesman VEN 3 14 30
58. MONSALVE Ralph VEN 3 14 30
59. BRAVO Wilmen VEN 3 14 30
60. AVENDAÑO GIRALDO Diego Fernando COL 3 14 30
61. PACHECO VILLABONA Fredy Alexander COL 3 14 30
62. DIAZ VILLAMIZAR Carlos Andres COL 3 14 30
63. ORTIZ FARFAN Agustin COL 3 14 30
64. YAGUARO ISAAC VEN 3 14 30
65. CORDOBA TIBOCHA Fabian Andres COL 3 14 30
66. FARFAN PENAGOS Duvan Ferley COL 3 14 30
67. FERNÁNDEZ Rodolfo VEN 3 14 30
68. MENDOZA Luis VEN 3 14 30
69. ROJAS Maximo VEN 3 14 30
70. DÍAZ Enrique VEN 3 14 30
71. CASTANO Erick ECU 3 29 15








--- advertisement ---