Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Oman 2019 (2.HC)
Oman  /  16 February - 21 February

Edition: 10 (901.0 Km)
Winner: LUTSENKO Alexey

2018    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 February / 158.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:07:19 LUTSENKO Alexey
Race leader:07:01:56 KRISTOFF Alexander

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:07:19
2. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:03
3. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 00:00:03
4. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:00:03
5. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:03
6. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:03
7. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 00:00:03
8. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:03
9. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:03
10. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:03
11. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:03
12. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:03
13. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:03
14. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:00:03
15. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:03
16. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:03
17. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:00:03
18. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:03
19. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:00:03
20. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:00:03
21. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:03
22. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:03
23. DUYN Huub ROC 00:00:03
24. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:03
25. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:03
26. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:03
27. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:00:03
28. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:00:03
29. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 00:00:03
30. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:03
31. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:03
32. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:03
33. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:00:03
34. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:03
35. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:00:03
36. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 00:00:03
37. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:03
38. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:00:18
39. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:30
40. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:33
41. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 00:00:33
42. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:01:01
43. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:01:01
44. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:01:01
45. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 00:01:01
46. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:01:13
47. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:01:25
48. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:01:25
49. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:01:25
50. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:01:25
51. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:01:25
52. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:01:25
53. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:01:25
54. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:01:25
55. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:01:25
56. GREIPEL André PCB 00:01:25
57. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:01:25
58. REZA Kévin VCB 00:01:25
59. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 00:01:25
60. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:01:25
61. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:01:25
62. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:01:25
63. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:25
64. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:01:45
65. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:01:45
66. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:01:57
67. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:02:28
68. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:02:33
69. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:02:33
70. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:02:33
71. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:02:33
72. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:02:33
73. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:02:33
74. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:02:33
75. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:02:33
76. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:02:33
77. JONES Brenton DMP 00:03:10
78. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:03:45
79. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:03:45
80. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:04:11
81. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:04:11
82. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:04:11
83. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 00:04:11
84. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:04:28
85. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:04:36
86. MORICE Julien VCB 00:04:36
87. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:05:00
88. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:05:00
89. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:05:00
90. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:05:00
91. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:05:00
92. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:05:00
93. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:05:00
94. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:05:00
95. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:05:00
96. WAGNER Robert PCB 00:05:00
97. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:05:00
98. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:05:00
99. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:05:04
100. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:05:04
101. VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel EUS 00:05:04
102. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:05:04
103. MAGNER Tyler RLY 00:07:32
104. MURPHY John RLY 00:07:32
105. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:07:32
106. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:07:32
107. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 00:07:32
108. VENTER Jacobus TDD 00:07:32
109. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:07:32
110. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:07:32
111. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:07:32
112. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:08:00
113. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:08:21
114. WEENING Pieter ROC 00:10:40
115. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:10:40
116. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:11:40
117. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:11:40
118. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:11:40
119. LE BON Johan VCB 00:13:10
120. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:13:10
121. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:13:10
122. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:13:10
123. GONZALEZ Mario EUS 00:13:20
124. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG 00:13:20

1 Abandoned
51. HAAS Nathan TKA DNS








--- advertisement ---