Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2019 (2.1)
France  /  9 April - 12 April

Edition: 67 (719.7 Km)
Winner: GOUGEARD Alexis

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







9 April / 180.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 04:18:07
2. VALLEE Boris WGG 04:18:07
3. COQUARD Bryan VCB 04:18:07
4. VENTURINI Clément ALM 04:18:07
5. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 04:18:07
6. JULES Justin WVA 04:18:07
7. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 04:18:07
8. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 04:18:07
9. DELAGE Mickael GFC 04:18:07
10. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 04:18:07
11. HUREL Tony AUB 04:18:07
12. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:18:07
13. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:18:07
14. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 04:18:07
15. SIMON Julien COF 04:18:07
16. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 04:18:07
17. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 04:18:07
18. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN 04:18:07
19. HARDY Romain PCB 04:18:07
20. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 04:18:07
21. MORTIER Julien WVA 04:18:07
22. MAURELET Flavien AUB 04:18:07
23. DEGAND Thomas WGG 04:18:07
24. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 04:18:07
25. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 04:18:07
26. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 04:18:07
27. WARLOP Jordi SVB 04:18:07
28. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 04:18:07
29. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 04:18:07
30. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 04:18:07
31. PICHON Laurent PCB 04:18:07
32. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 04:18:07
33. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 04:18:07
34. TULIK Angelo TDE 04:18:07
35. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 04:18:07
36. WELTEN Bram PCB 04:18:07
37. REZA Kévin VCB 04:18:07
38. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 04:18:07
39. COUSIN Jerome TDE 04:18:07
40. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 04:18:07
41. LIETAER Eliot WVA 04:18:07
42. DUYN Huub ROC 04:18:07
43. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04:18:07
44. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 04:18:07
45. VERWILST Aaron SVB 04:18:07
46. PACHER Quentin VCB 04:18:07
47. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 04:18:07
48. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 04:18:07
49. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 04:18:07
50. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:18:07
51. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 04:18:07
52. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04:18:07
53. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 04:18:07
54. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 04:18:07
55. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 04:18:07
56. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 04:18:07
57. JARRIER Benoit PCB 04:18:07
58. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 04:18:07
59. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 04:18:07
60. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 04:18:07
61. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 04:18:07
62. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:18:07
63. COMBAUD Romain DMP 04:18:07
64. VICHOT Arthur VCB 04:18:07
65. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 04:18:07
66. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 04:18:07
67. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 04:18:07
68. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 04:18:07
69. MEISEN Marcel COC 04:18:07
70. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 04:18:07
71. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 04:18:07
72. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 04:18:07
73. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 04:18:07
74. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 04:18:07
75. BARBIER Rudy ICA 04:18:07
76. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 04:18:07
77. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 04:18:07
78. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 04:18:07
79. CARISEY Clément ICA 04:18:07
80. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio MZN 04:18:25
81. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS 04:18:25
82. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 04:18:25
83. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN 04:18:28
84. VERGAERDE Otto COC 04:18:31
85. JONES Brenton DMP 04:18:32
86. ISTA Kevin WVA 04:18:33
87. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 04:18:42
88. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 04:18:57
89. GÈNE Yohann TDE 04:19:19
90. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 04:19:19
91. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 04:19:24
92. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 04:19:27
93. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC 04:21:13
94. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 04:22:06
95. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 04:22:23
96. FEDRIGO Leonardo ANS 04:22:43
97. BANASZEK Alan CJR 04:22:51
98. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 04:23:17
99. BALDO Nicolas AUB 04:23:35
100. LAFAY Victor COF 04:26:52
101. BONNET William GFC 04:26:52








--- advertisement ---