Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2019 (2.1)
France  /  9 April - 12 April

Edition: 67 (719.7 Km)
Winner: GOUGEARD Alexis

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Freigné - Belligné
10 April / 172.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:06:11 COQUARD Bryan
Race leader:08:24:04 COQUARD Bryan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. COQUARD Bryan VCB 04:06:11
2. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:06:11
3. JULES Justin WVA 04:06:11
4. VALLEE Boris WGG 04:06:11
5. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 04:06:11
6. WELTEN Bram PCB 04:06:11
7. DELAGE Mickael GFC 04:06:11
8. BARBIER Rudy ICA 04:06:11
9. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 04:06:11
10. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 04:06:11
11. JONES Brenton DMP 04:06:11
12. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 04:06:11
13. VENTURINI Clément ALM 04:06:11
14. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 04:06:11
15. WARLOP Jordi SVB 04:06:11
16. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 04:06:11
17. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 04:06:11
18. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 04:06:11
19. HUREL Tony AUB 04:06:11
20. TULIK Angelo TDE 04:06:11
21. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 04:06:11
22. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:06:11
23. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 04:06:11
24. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 04:06:11
25. MORTIER Julien WVA 04:06:11
26. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 04:06:11
27. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 04:06:11
28. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 04:06:11
29. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 04:06:11
30. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 04:06:11
31. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 04:06:11
32. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 04:06:11
33. HARDY Romain PCB 04:06:11
34. SIMON Julien COF 04:06:11
35. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04:06:11
36. DEGAND Thomas WGG 04:06:11
37. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 04:06:11
38. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 04:06:11
39. COMBAUD Romain DMP 04:06:11
40. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 04:06:11
41. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 04:06:11
42. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 04:06:11
43. CARISEY Clément ICA 04:06:11
44. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 04:06:11
45. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 04:06:11
46. MAURELET Flavien AUB 04:06:11
47. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 04:06:11
48. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 04:06:11
49. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:06:11
50. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 04:06:11
51. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 04:06:11
52. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC 04:06:11
53. COUSIN Jerome TDE 04:06:11
54. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 04:06:11
55. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:06:11
56. MEISEN Marcel COC 04:06:11
57. VICHOT Arthur VCB 04:06:11
58. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 04:06:11
59. VERWILST Aaron SVB 04:06:11
60. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 04:06:11
61. ISTA Kevin WVA 04:06:11
62. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 04:06:11
63. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN 04:06:11
64. LIETAER Eliot WVA 04:06:11
65. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04:06:11
66. PICHON Laurent PCB 04:06:11
67. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 04:06:11
68. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 04:06:11
69. PACHER Quentin VCB 04:06:11
70. REZA Kévin VCB 04:06:11
71. JARRIER Benoit PCB 04:06:11
72. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN 04:06:11
73. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 04:06:11
74. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 04:06:11
75. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 04:06:11
76. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 04:06:11
77. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 04:06:11
78. DUYN Huub ROC 04:06:11
79. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 04:06:11
80. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 04:06:11
81. BALDO Nicolas AUB 04:06:11
82. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio MZN 04:06:11
83. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 04:06:11
84. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 04:06:11
85. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 04:06:11
86. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 04:06:11
87. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 04:06:11
88. LAFAY Victor COF 04:06:11
89. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS 04:06:11
90. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 04:06:11
91. GÈNE Yohann TDE 04:06:27
92. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 04:06:27
93. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 04:06:27
94. FEDRIGO Leonardo ANS 04:06:29
95. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 04:06:29
96. BANASZEK Alan CJR 04:06:34
97. BONNET William GFC 04:07:00
98. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 04:07:15
99. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 04:07:20
100. VERGAERDE Otto COC 04:07:35

1 Abandoned
75. LE TURNIER Mathias COF DNF








--- advertisement ---