Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2019 (2.1)
France  /  9 April - 12 April

Edition: 67 (719.7 Km)
Winner: GOUGEARD Alexis

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







12 April / 183.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:40:49 VENDRAME Andrea
Race leader:17:56:08 GOUGEARD Alexis

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 04:40:49
2. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 04:40:49
3. COMBAUD Romain DMP 04:40:54
4. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 04:40:55
5. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 04:40:58
6. SIMON Julien COF 04:40:58
7. PACHER Quentin VCB 04:41:00
8. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 04:41:00
9. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 04:41:00
10. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04:41:00
11. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04:41:00
12. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN 04:41:00
13. JULES Justin WVA 04:41:00
14. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 04:41:00
15. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 04:41:00
16. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 04:41:00
17. DEGAND Thomas WGG 04:41:00
18. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 04:41:00
19. DUYN Huub ROC 04:41:00
20. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 04:41:00
21. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 04:41:00
22. COUSIN Jerome TDE 04:41:00
23. PICHON Laurent PCB 04:41:00
24. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:41:20
25. CARISEY Clément ICA 04:41:20
26. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 04:41:39
27. TULIK Angelo TDE 04:42:16
28. DELAGE Mickael GFC 04:42:48
29. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 04:42:48
30. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 04:42:48
31. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 04:42:48
32. MORTIER Julien WVA 04:42:48
33. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 04:42:48
34. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 04:42:48
35. JARRIER Benoit PCB 04:42:48
36. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 04:43:37
37. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 04:44:00
38. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 04:45:39
39. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 04:45:55
40. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 04:46:12
41. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 04:46:12
42. MAURELET Flavien AUB 04:46:33
43. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 04:47:52
44. VERWILST Aaron SVB 04:47:52
45. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 04:48:25
46. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 04:48:28
47. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 04:49:55
48. COQUARD Bryan VCB 04:50:01
49. VENTURINI Clément ALM 04:50:01
50. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 04:50:01
51. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 04:51:55
52. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 04:52:00
53. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 04:59:04
54. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC 04:59:24

37 Abandoned
3. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG DNF
5. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG DNF
6. VALLEE Boris WGG DNS
14. SARREAU Marc GFC DNF
15. BONNET William GFC DNF
23. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM DNF
33. GÈNE Yohann TDE DNF
34. NAULEAU Bryan TDE DNF
35. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE DNF
44. CATAFORD Alexander ICA DNF
53. MEISEN Marcel COC DNF
55. VERGAERDE Otto COC DNF
64. REZA Kévin VCB DNF
66. VICHOT Arthur VCB DNF
82. HARDY Romain PCB DNF
91. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP DNF
93. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP DNF
95. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP DNF
96. TRARIEUX Julien DMP DNF
101. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB DNF
104. VAN HECKE Preben SVB DNF
105. WARLOP Jordi SVB DNF
111. BANASZEK Alan CJR DNF
112. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR DNF
113. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR DNF
122. ISTA Kevin WVA DNF
123. LIETAER Eliot WVA DNF
141. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS DNF
146. BELLETTI Manuel ANS DNF
151. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN DNF
152. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio MZN DNF
153. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN DNF
155. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN DNF
161. BALDO Nicolas AUB DNF
162. HUREL Tony AUB DNF
164. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB DNF
165. MALDONADO Anthony AUB DNF








--- advertisement ---