Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2019 (2.1)
(Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana)
Spain  /  6 February - 10 February

Edition: 70 (643.2 Km)
Winner: IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion

2018    

Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Orihuela - Orihuela
6 February / 10.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:12:55 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Race leader:00:12:55 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:12:55
2. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:13:00
3. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:13:02
4. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:13:03
5. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:13:05
6. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:13:06
7. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:13:07
8. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:13:09
9. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:13:13
10. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:13:14
11. ROSA Diego INS 00:13:15
12. TANFIELD Harry TKA 00:13:15
13. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:13:15
14. HAIG Jack MTS 00:13:18
15. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:13:18
16. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:13:18
17. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:13:19
18. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:13:19
19. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:13:20
20. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:13:20
21. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:13:20
22. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:13:22
23. HOULE Hugo AST 00:13:23
24. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:13:23
25. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:13:23
26. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:13:23
27. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:13:24
28. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:13:25
29. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:13:25
30. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:13:25
31. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:13:25
32. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:13:26
33. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:13:26
34. SWIFT Ben INS 00:13:26
35. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 00:13:27
36. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:13:31
37. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:13:31
38. CRAS Steff TKA 00:13:32
39. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:13:33
40. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:13:35
41. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:13:35
42. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:13:36
43. YATES Adam MTS 00:13:36
44. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:13:37
45. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:13:37
46. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 00:13:38
47. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:13:38
48. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:13:38
49. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:13:38
50. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:13:39
51. KING Benjamin TDD 00:13:39
52. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:13:39
53. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:13:40
54. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:13:42
55. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:13:42
56. MOSER Moreno NIP 00:13:42
57. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:13:43
58. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:13:43
59. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:13:44
60. RODRIGUES Joăo W52 00:13:44
61. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:13:45
62. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:13:46
63. EVTUSHENKO Alexander GAZ 00:13:48
64. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 00:13:48
65. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:13:48
66. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 00:13:48
67. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:13:49
68. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 00:13:50
69. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro KMT 00:13:50
70. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:13:51
71. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:13:51
72. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:13:51
73. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:13:51
74. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:13:51
75. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:13:52
76. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:13:52
77. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:13:52
78. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:13:53
79. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 00:13:54
80. SILVA Joaquim W52 00:13:54
81. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:13:54
82. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 00:13:54
83. STANNARD Ian INS 00:13:54
84. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:13:54
85. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:13:54
86. SMIT Willie TKA 00:13:55
87. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:13:56
88. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:13:56
89. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:13:57
90. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 00:13:57
91. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:13:57
92. MURPHY Kyle RLY 00:13:57
93. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel W52 00:13:58
94. TUFT Svein RLY 00:13:58
95. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:13:58
96. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:14:00
97. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:14:00
98. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EUK 00:14:00
99. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:14:01
100. MORI Manuele UAD 00:14:01
101. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:14:02
102. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:14:02
103. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 00:14:03
104. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EUK 00:14:03
105. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:14:03
106. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 00:14:04
107. VILELA Ricardo BBH 00:14:05
108. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:14:05
109. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:14:05
110. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 00:14:05
111. RIES Michel KMT 00:14:09
112. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 00:14:09
113. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 00:14:10
114. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:14:10
115. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:14:11
116. BOU Joan NIP 00:14:12
117. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 00:14:13
118. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:14:15
119. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:14:15
120. OLDANI Stefano KMT 00:14:15
121. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 00:14:15
122. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:14:17
123. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 00:14:19
124. BARTHE Cyril EUS 00:14:19
125. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:14:20
126. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:14:22
127. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 00:14:22
128. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:14:23
129. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KMT 00:14:23
130. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 00:14:23
131. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 00:14:24
132. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:14:24
133. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 00:14:26
134. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:14:27
135. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:14:30
136. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 00:14:32
137. GAZZOLI Michele KMT 00:14:32
138. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:14:34
139. GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KMT 00:14:35
140. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:14:36
141. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:14:37
142. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:14:39
143. ORONTE Emerson RLY 00:14:39
144. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:14:39
145. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:14:39
146. KURBATOV Alexey GAZ 00:14:40
147. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 00:14:40
148. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 00:14:42
149. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:14:42
150. STASH Mamyr GAZ 00:14:44
151. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:14:47
152. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:14:47
153. VINHAS Rui W52 00:14:49
154. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 00:14:49
155. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 00:14:50
156. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 00:14:52
157. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 00:14:55
158. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:14:56
159. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 00:14:59
160. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:15:01
161. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:15:02
162. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 00:15:07
163. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:15:12
164. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:15:19
165. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 00:15:27
166. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:15:31
167. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:15:45








--- advertisement ---