Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronda Philipinas 2019 (2.2)
Philippines  /  8 February - 12 February

Edition: 9 (774.6 Km)
Winner: MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco

   


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Roxas - Roxas
11 February / 146.90 kilometer
Stage results
1. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM
2. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team
3. JOO Kangeun KOR Korail Cycling Team
4. ROQUE Rudy PHI
5. TUGAWIN Ryan PHI
6. PERALTA Arjay PHI
7. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA
8. OVECHKIN Artem RUS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team
9. LIM Rustom PHI
10. RAMOS Merculio PHI
11. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team
12. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team
13. FELIPE Marcelo PHI
14. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP MATRIX POWERTAG
15. BORDEOS Mark Julius PHI
16. DEL ROSARIO Anthony PHI
17. MÜLLER Robert GER
18. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG
19. KANG Taewoo KOR Korail Cycling Team
20. VALENZUELA Irish PHI
21. ORANZA Ronald PHI
22. KAUL Arjay PHI
23. PEREZ Dominic PHI
24. BANG Seonhoe KOR Korail Cycling Team
25. SALEH Mohd Zamri MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team
26. FAST Konstantin RUS
27. SANO Junya JPN MATRIX POWERTAG
28. BORDEOS Warren PHI
29. MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre PHI
30. NAVARRO Reynaldo PHI
31. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM
32. KIM Geonjin KOR Korail Cycling Team
33. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM
34. JOO Daeyeong KOR Korail Cycling Team
35. LOMOTOS Ronald PHI
36. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI
37. CARINO El Joshua PHI
38. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP
39. NAVARRO Elmer PHI
40. BENITO Allen PHI
41. BARNACHEA Santy PHI
42. KIM Sangpyo KOR Korail Cycling Team
43. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI
44. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA
45. ESTEVES Robinson Esteves PHI
46. CONCEPCION Alfredo PHI
47. SEMBRANO Ivan PHI
48. BENOSA Alvin PHI
49. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA
50. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team
51. SOTTO Jhefson PHI
52. SUON Panha CAM
53. CARIŅO Daniel Ven PHI
54. KROG Kentz PHI
55. MARVIN Tapic PHI
56. NAVARRA Junrey A. PHI
57. WASESO Projo INA
58. OCONER George Luis PHI
59. PAGNANAWON Jetley PHI
60. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI
61. ASTO Daniel PHI
62. GABALDON Dennis PHI
63. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM
64. KUMARA Janaka SRI
65. KOMORI Ryohei JPN MATRIX POWERTAG
66. PAGNANAWON Jhunvie PHI
67. KUMARA Kaluvitharanage SRI
68. SILVA Galagetharge SRI








--- advertisement ---