Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronda Philipinas 2019 (2.2)
Philippines  /  8 February - 12 February

Edition: 9 (774.6 Km)
Winner: MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco

   


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Roxas - Antique
12 February / 148.90 kilometer
Stage results
1. CARINO El Joshua PHI 3:24:37
2. OVECHKIN Artem RUS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
3. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
4. MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre PHI "
5. PEREZ Dominic PHI "
6. SALEH Mohd Zamri MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
7. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
8. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM "
9. KANG Taewoo KOR Korail Cycling Team "
10. ORANZA Ronald PHI "
11. BORDEOS Mark Julius PHI "
12. ROQUE Rudy PHI "
13. JOO Kangeun KOR Korail Cycling Team "
14. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM "
15. NAVARRO Elmer PHI "
16. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM "
17. SANO Junya JPN MATRIX POWERTAG "
18. TUGAWIN Ryan PHI "
19. KAUL Arjay PHI "
20. BORDEOS Warren PHI "
21. FELIPE Marcelo PHI "
22. KIM Sangpyo KOR Korail Cycling Team "
23. MÜLLER Robert GER "
24. DEL ROSARIO Anthony PHI "
25. JOO Daeyeong KOR Korail Cycling Team "
26. FAST Konstantin RUS "
27. VALENZUELA Irish PHI "
28. LIM Rustom PHI "
29. ESTEVES Robinson Esteves PHI "
30. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI "
31. MARVIN Tapic PHI "
32. LOMOTOS Ronald PHI "
33. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri INA CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA "
34. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI 0:00:11
35. NAVARRO Reynaldo PHI "
36. NAVARRA Junrey A. PHI "
37. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
38. SOTTO Jhefson PHI "
39. BARNACHEA Santy PHI "
40. BENITO Allen PHI "
41. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA "
42. RAMOS Merculio PHI "
43. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM "
44. PERALTA Arjay PHI "
45. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI "
46. CARIŅO Daniel Ven PHI "
47. KROG Kentz PHI "
49. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU inc. tsg cycling team "
50. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 0:00:32
51. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 0:01:21
52. OCONER George Luis PHI 0:01:40
53. CONCEPCION Alfredo PHI 0:07:46
54. BENOSA Alvin PHI "
55. BANG Seonhoe KOR Korail Cycling Team 0:08:54
56. KIM Geonjin KOR Korail Cycling Team "
57. KUMARA Janaka SRI "
58. PAGNANAWON Jetley PHI "
59. ASTO Daniel PHI "
60. WASESO Projo INA "
61. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA 0:15:11
62. GABALDON Dennis PHI "
63. SUON Panha CAM 0:26:59








--- advertisement ---