Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Aragón 2019 (2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a Aragon)
Spain  /  17 May - 19 May

(504.0 Km)
Winner: PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2018    
1942


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners
2019 PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2018 ROSON GARCIA Jaime

2005 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben

2004 Stefano Garzelli (Ita)

2003 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

2002 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

2001 Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa)

2000 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

1999 Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa)

1998 Aitor Garmendia (Spa)







Stage 1 > Andorra - Calatayud
17 May / 174.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:04:59 JULES Justin
Race leader:05:04:49 JULES Justin

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. JULES Justin WVA 05:04:59
2. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 05:04:59
3. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 05:04:59
4. PUPPIO Antonio KMT 05:04:59
5. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 05:04:59
6. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 05:04:59
7. GAREL Adrien VCB 05:04:59
8. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 05:04:59
9. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 05:04:59
10. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel W52 05:04:59
11. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 05:04:59
12. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 05:04:59
13. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 05:04:59
14. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 05:04:59
15. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 05:04:59
16. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 05:04:59
17. MOLLY Kenny WVA 05:04:59
18. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 05:04:59
19. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 05:04:59
20. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 05:05:07
21. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 05:05:40
22. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 05:05:40
23. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 05:05:40
24. JONES Brenton DMP 05:05:40
25. MARTINGIL César STA 05:05:40
26. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 05:05:40
27. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 05:05:40
28. MENDONÇA Luís RPB 05:05:40
29. MESTRE Daniel W52 05:05:40
30. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 05:05:40
31. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 05:05:40
32. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 05:05:40
33. ARANBURU Jokin EUK 05:05:40
34. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 05:05:40
35. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 05:05:40
36. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 05:05:40
37. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 05:05:40
38. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 05:05:40
39. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 05:05:40
40. GODOY Yonder DCT 05:05:40
41. BOL Jetse BBH 05:05:40
42. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 05:05:40
43. MORTIER Julien WVA 05:05:40
44. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 05:05:40
45. MESTRE Ricardo W52 05:05:40
46. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 05:05:40
47. CUADRADO Unai EUK 05:05:40
48. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 05:05:40
49. NUNES Hugo RPB 05:05:40
50. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 05:05:40
51. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT 05:05:40
52. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 05:05:40
53. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 05:05:40
54. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 05:05:40
55. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 05:05:40
56. DE BACKER Bert VCB 05:05:40
57. ALVAREZ Miguel Luis DCT 05:05:40
58. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 05:05:40
59. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN 05:05:40
60. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 05:05:40
61. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 05:05:40
62. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 05:05:40
63. SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira EFP 05:05:40
64. MILTIADIS Andreas GUE 05:05:40
65. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 05:05:40
66. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 05:05:40
67. GOMEZ Antonio RPB 05:05:40
68. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 05:05:40
69. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao STA 05:05:40
70. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 05:05:40
71. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 05:05:40
72. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 05:05:40
73. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 05:05:40
74. OURSELIN Paul TDE 05:05:40
75. REYES Elvys Noe DCT 05:05:40
76. NYCH Artem GAZ 05:05:40
77. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 05:05:40
78. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 05:05:40
79. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 05:05:40
80. MOTTIER Justin VCB 05:05:40
81. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EFP 05:05:40
82. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo RPB 05:05:40
83. FERRARI Fabricio EFP 05:05:40
84. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN 05:05:40
85. CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 05:05:40
86. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 05:05:40
87. CABEDO Oscar BBH 05:05:40
88. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 05:05:40
89. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 05:05:40
90. GONZALEZ Mario EUS 05:05:40
91. BAGOT Yohan VCB 05:05:40
92. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KMT 05:05:40
93. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 05:05:40
94. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 05:05:40
95. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro KMT 05:05:40
96. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 05:05:40
97. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 05:05:40
98. OLDANI Stefano KMT 05:05:40
99. GÈNE Yohann TDE 05:05:40
100. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel GUE 05:05:40
101. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 05:05:40
102. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 05:05:40
103. SILVA Joaquim W52 05:05:40
104. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 05:05:40
105. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 05:05:40
106. BENFATTO Marco ANS 05:05:40
107. GUERIN Alexis DMP 05:05:40
108. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 05:05:40
109. SILVA Afonso RPB 05:06:01
110. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 05:06:06
111. BUSATO Matteo ANS 05:06:52
112. LAMMERTINK Steven VCB 05:07:11
113. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EUK 05:08:19
114. GOMES Luís RPB 05:08:34
115. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 05:08:50
116. NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos GUE 05:16:59
117. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 05:16:59
118. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 05:16:59
119. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS 05:16:59
120. LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando GUE 05:16:59
121. UGARTE GAMBOA Mikel GUE 05:16:59
122. NUÑEZ Adrián DCT 05:16:59
123. MIHAYLOV Nikolay EFP 05:16:59
124. GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DCT 05:16:59
125. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 05:16:59
126. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 05:16:59
127. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 05:16:59
128. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 05:16:59
129. JUAREZ GARRIDO Juan Ramon DCT 05:32:07

3 Abandoned
103. GAZZOLI Michele KMT DNS
183. RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto GUE DNF
184. SILVA Paulo GUE DNS








--- advertisement ---