Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Aragón 2019 (2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a Aragon)
Spain  /  17 May - 19 May

(504.0 Km)
Winner: PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2018    
1942


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners
2019 PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2018 ROSON GARCIA Jaime

2005 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben

2004 Stefano Garzelli (Ita)

2003 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

2002 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

2001 Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa)

2000 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

1999 Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa)

1998 Aitor Garmendia (Spa)







Stage 3 > Huesca - Zaragoza
19 May / 147.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 02:47:12
2. BENFATTO Marco ANS 02:47:12
3. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 02:47:12
4. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 02:47:12
5. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 02:47:12
6. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 02:47:12
7. JULES Justin WVA 02:47:12
8. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 02:47:12
9. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 02:47:12
10. OLDANI Stefano KMT 02:47:12
11. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 02:47:12
12. DE BACKER Bert VCB 02:47:12
13. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 02:47:12
14. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 02:47:12
15. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel W52 02:47:12
16. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 02:47:12
17. MENDONÇA Luís RPB 02:47:12
18. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EFP 02:47:12
19. JONES Brenton DMP 02:47:12
20. CUADRADO Unai EUK 02:47:12
21. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 02:47:12
22. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 02:47:12
23. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 02:47:12
24. GAREL Adrien VCB 02:47:12
25. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 02:47:12
26. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 02:47:12
27. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 02:47:12
28. BOL Jetse BBH 02:47:12
29. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 02:47:12
30. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 02:47:12
31. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 02:47:12
32. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 02:47:12
33. SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira EFP 02:47:12
34. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 02:47:12
35. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 02:47:12
36. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 02:47:12
37. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 02:47:12
38. FERRARI Fabricio EFP 02:47:12
39. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 02:47:12
40. MESTRE Ricardo W52 02:47:12
41. MORTIER Julien WVA 02:47:12
42. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 02:47:12
43. GUERIN Alexis DMP 02:47:12
44. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT 02:47:12
45. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 02:47:12
46. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 02:47:12
47. OURSELIN Paul TDE 02:47:12
48. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 02:47:12
49. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 02:47:12
50. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 02:47:12
51. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 02:47:12
52. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 02:47:12
53. MOLLY Kenny WVA 02:47:12
54. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 02:47:12
55. BAGOT Yohan VCB 02:47:12
56. PUPPIO Antonio KMT 02:47:12
57. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 02:47:12
58. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 02:47:12
59. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 02:47:12
60. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro KMT 02:47:12
61. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 02:47:12
62. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 02:47:12
63. MESTRE Daniel W52 02:47:12
64. BUSATO Matteo ANS 02:47:24
65. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 02:47:24
66. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 02:47:33
67. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 02:47:41
68. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN 02:47:51
69. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 02:47:53
70. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 02:47:53
71. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo RPB 02:47:53
72. SILVA Joaquim W52 02:47:55
73. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 02:47:55
74. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 02:47:55
75. GÈNE Yohann TDE 02:48:24
76. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 02:48:33
77. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 02:48:37
78. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 02:48:37
79. LAMMERTINK Steven VCB 02:49:16
80. GOMES Luís RPB 02:49:40
81. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 02:50:04
82. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN 02:51:22
83. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 02:51:22
84. NYCH Artem GAZ 02:51:22
85. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 02:51:22
86. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 02:51:22
87. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 02:51:29
88. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 02:51:58
89. NUNES Hugo RPB 02:51:58
90. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 02:51:58
91. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 02:51:58
92. SILVA Afonso RPB 02:51:58
93. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel GUE 02:51:58
94. GODOY Yonder DCT 02:51:58
95. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 02:51:58
96. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 02:51:58
97. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 02:51:58
98. REYES Elvys Noe DCT 02:51:58
99. ALVAREZ Miguel Luis DCT 02:51:58
100. MOTTIER Justin VCB 02:51:58
101. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EUK 02:51:58
102. GOMEZ Antonio RPB 02:51:58
103. MIHAYLOV Nikolay EFP 02:51:58
104. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 02:51:58
105. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 02:51:58
106. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 02:53:35
107. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 02:56:54
108. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 02:56:54
109. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 02:58:10
110. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 02:58:10
111. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 02:58:10
112. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS 02:58:10
113. CABEDO Oscar BBH 02:58:10

6 Abandoned
46. MARTINGIL César STA DNF
75. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH DNF
102. CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT DNF
106. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KMT DNF
122. ARANBURU Jokin EUK DNF
146. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA DNF








--- advertisement ---