Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2019 (2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  10 April - 14 April

(574.8 Km)
Winner: KLEIN Lisa

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 April / 134.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:23:10 KRÖGER Mieke
Race leader:06:04:49 LEPISTÖ Lotta

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 03:23:10
2. KASPER Romy NGER 00:00:13
3. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:00:15
4. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:15
5. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:15
6. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:00:15
7. LEPISTÖ Lotta TRE 00:00:15
8. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:00:15
9. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:00:15
10. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:17
11. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:00:17
12. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:17
13. SOEK Julia NNED 00:00:17
14. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:17
15. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 00:00:17
16. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:00:17
17. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:17
18. KESSLER Nina 00:00:17
19. GEORGI Pfeiffer NGBR 00:00:17
20. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:00:17
21. HANNES Kaat NBEL 00:00:17
22. WASMUS Nienke BPC 00:00:17
23. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:00:17
24. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:17
25. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:00:17
26. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:00:17
27. CALLANDER Rhona NGBR 00:00:17
28. SUESSEMILCH Laura NGER 00:00:17
29. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 00:00:17
30. WATERREUS Kylie NNED 00:00:17
31. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:00:17
32. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:00:17
33. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:00:17
34. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:00:17
35. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:00:25
36. ROBERTS Jessica NGBR 00:00:25
37. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje NBEL 00:00:25
38. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:25
39. STOUGJE Chanella HPU 00:00:25
40. MEIJERING Mareille 00:00:25
41. DELBAERE Fien NBEL 00:00:25
42. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:00:25
43. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:00:25
44. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:25
45. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:00:29
46. JASKULSKA Marta NPOL 00:00:29
47. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:00:29
48. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:00:29
49. STEIGENGA Nicole NNED 00:00:29
50. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:29
51. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:29
52. HECHLER Katharina NGER 00:00:29
53. HANSON Lauretta TRE 00:00:34
54. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:00:34
55. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:00:34
56. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:00:34
57. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:00:34
58. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 00:00:36
59. ADEGEEST Loes PHV 00:00:39
60. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:47
61. HUMELT Weronika NPOL 00:03:36
62. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 00:03:36
63. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:03:36
64. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:03:36
65. PRZEZAK Dorota NPOL 00:03:36
66. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:03:36
67. FRASER Elyse EEQU 00:03:36
68. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:03:36
69. DE GOEJE Hanneke 00:03:36
70. JONKERS Eva 00:03:36
71. SAGAN Anna NPOL 00:03:36
72. BAPTISTA Kim 00:03:36
73. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 00:03:36
74. BEIJER Inez 00:03:36
75. KÜLLMER Lisa NGER 00:03:36
76. RYSZ Kaja NPOL 00:03:36
77. MEERTENS Lone NBEL 00:03:36
78. PEPERKAMP Esmée EDJR 00:03:36
79. KLEMENT Melanie BPC 00:03:36
80. BERENDS Aranka 00:03:36
81. PLOSAJ Nikola NPOL 00:03:36
82. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:03:36
83. HOOGLAND Rixt ENWG 00:03:36
84. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:03:36
85. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 00:03:36
86. DE BOER Maartje 00:03:36
87. VAN LEEUWE Esther ERES 00:03:36
88. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:03:36
89. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 00:03:36
90. GELUK Yva 00:03:36
91. VAN DER DRAAIJ Lieke 00:03:36
92. HUGHES Gwenno 00:03:36
93. KNAVEN Britt 00:03:36
94. BEX Nathalie 00:03:36
95. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 00:03:36
96. CLERX Nicole 00:03:36
97. MEISTROK Maaike EJVA 00:03:36
98. RAYBOULD Rebecca NGBR 00:03:36
99. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU 00:03:36
100. WEERINK Floor 00:03:36
101. BIJWAARD Eva 00:03:36
102. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:03:36
103. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:03:36
104. PAARDEKOOPER Tessa 00:03:36
105. SOET Aafke WNT 00:03:36
106. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:03:36
107. HEITZMANN Dorothea NGER 00:03:36
108. DOCHERTY Anna NGBR 00:03:36
109. DIJKSTRA Anneke 00:03:36
110. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES 00:03:36
111. NEIJMEIJER Mathea 00:03:36
112. DE BOER Manon ENWG 00:03:36
113. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:03:36
114. BOSSUYT Shari 00:03:51
115. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG 00:11:27
116. KUIJSTERMANS Dčvon EDJR 00:11:37

4 Abandoned
23. RIFFEL Christa CSR DNS
113. KNIGHT Josie NGBR DNF
175. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura DNF
215. BROUGHTON Charlotte DNF








--- advertisement ---